0 DOCK
$0.00 USD
Home
Profile
Reviews
Network
Apps
Vote
Earn
What is dock.io?
Peter Burgess
Import LinkedIn Profile
General Info
Headline
Founder CEO at TrueValueMetrics.org
Location
Links
Contact Information
Address
204 Seaham Court, Bushkill PA 18324 USA
Phone
5702021739
Only you can see this
About Me
I graduated from Cambridge University in 1961 after first studying engineering and then reading economics. Subsequently I trained with Cooper Brothers & Co in London and qualified as a Chartered Accountant in 1965. I came to the United States in 1967 and became a very young CFO in the early days of computerization and the development of management information systems. I was very good at profit improvement by combining technical engineering solutions for factory and products so there was never any need to fiddle the books. In 1978 I started doing consulting assignments, and this opened opportunities to work with the World Bank, the United Nations and others on international development and humanitarian assistance issues. I was surprised at the poorly developed systems of accounting and accountability and the lack of useful management information despite costly data collection exercises. While most projects had good intentions, many that I had the opportunity to observe closely were very costly relative to what probably could have been achieved with the right management approach. In my 70s I remain passionate about the value of management information as a key tool for performance improvement both in the private and public sectors. I am now the Founder and CEO of TrueValueMetrics.org (TVM) and working towards the effective 'numbering' of progress and performance of all aspects of the global complex socio-enviro-economic system ... if you will, updating conventional double entry accounting so that it can be used for all the actors in the system, and for all the dimensions of the system. While conventional accounting is very powerful for the profit or economic dimension of business, many of the concepts should be expanded so that social impact and environmental impact are taken into account just as rigorously as profits and financial wealth. During my adult lifetime, engineering and technology have been used to improve profit performance to an amazing degree, but the social impact and the environmental impact has been largely ignored. These issues have been ignored in the numbering used in management information systems, and performance is all about economic growth and profits. More clarity about what cost, price and value really mean is a step in the right direction. Another step is to have meaningful metrics for all the actors in the system ... that is people, families and communities; the places where people live and work; the various for profit, not for profit and government organizations; and indeed the products that flow through the system. Rather than accounting only for money, profit and financial wealth, there must be accounting for everything, that is the Triple Bottom Line (people, planet, profit) and there must be accounting for the changes not only in Economic Capital (that is Financial Wealth), but ALL THE CAPITALS ... everything to do with SOCIAL CAPITAL and everything to do with NATURAL CAPITAL. Traditionally accounting has been an exercise in self reporting, made believable by adding steps like independent auditing and regulatory oversight, but modern technology enables a very different form of accounting and accountability with society assessing the performance of the economic actors in all the ways that matter. Please become connected and stay tuned for how this can be implemented in an effective way.
Experience
VP Finance / VP Manufacturing
Gulton / Southern States Inc.
Sep 1972 – Apr 1974
1 year 8 months
Southern States (SSI) performance improvement 1970 to 1972 was unsatisfactory. I was appointed to be the Southern States CFO better to understand why. Very quickly it became clear that the SSI top management was unsuited to the company, and in December the President and 5 out of 7 VPs were fired, leaving myself and one other senior manager to run the company. I became VP responsible for admin and manufacturing. The other VP had responsibility for engineering and sales. Using a variety of data initiatives, hundreds of small improvements in performance were achieved which in aggregate made it possible for this company to increase its production significantly at very substantially lower costs.
Budget Manager (Gulton Corporate)
Gulton Industries Inc.
Apr 1970 – Mar 1972
2 years
Assistant Treasurer / Eastern Division Controller / VP Finance Oxzyn subsidiary
Aerosol Techniques Inc (ATI)
Feb 1967 – Apr 1970
3 years 3 months
Field (Project) Accountant
H A Simons International Ltd.
Feb 1966 – Mar 1967
1 year 2 months
Articled Clerk
Cooper Brothers & Co (that eventually morphed into PwC)
Sep 1962 – Jan 1966
3 years 5 months
Management Trainee ... assigned to every department in the company
Davy-Ashmore Group
Sep 1961 – Sep 1962
1 year 1 month
Skills
Management Consulting
10+ yrs
Expert
Accountability
10+ yrs
Expert
Cost Reduction
10+ yrs
Expert
Financial Accounting
10+ yrs
Expert
Change Management
10+ yrs
Expert
Strategy
10+ yrs
Expert
Education
The World ... almost 60 years of learning how the world works
The relationship between society and environment and economy
Sep 1958 – Present
Institute of Chartered Accountants (England and Wales)
Accountancy (Articles with Cooper Brothers & Co)
Sep 1962 – Sep 1965
Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge University
Engineering, Economics
Sep 1958 – Jun 1961
Blundell's School
'O' levels, 'A' levels Maths and Science
Sep 1953 – Jun 1958
Here are some suggested people to connect with
7900 Contacts Selected
Search by name or email
DH
Dr. Evelyn Hines
BJ
Bernardo Javalquinto
PA
Peter Adriaens
JB
Joy Batashoff Thaler
SH
Steve Hunter
DS
David Stengle
EC
Edwin Carlson
DS
Dr. Sean Stein Smith DBA, CPA
CM
Carlos Molina
T
IL
Ilario Lavina
SL
Sam Liebowitz
CY
Chris C Yu
VH
valerie hammer
SF
Shana Ferrigan Bourcier
M
MD
Michael Della Donna
RW
Ricky Wright
AS
Adam Sarwar
JU
Jamal Udheen
HA
Hamzeh Alavirad
BG
Badri Narayanan Gopalakrishnan, PhD
AA
Abhaya Agarwal
SS
Susan Shaheen
PH
Paul Hauck
AG
Anake Goodall
SB
Sam Banuri
HM
Harry Machole
BE
BARAI INTERNATIONAL EXPORT IMPORT TRADING COMPANY
GK
Geoff Kendall
JH
John Horsley
MM
Miha Matlievski
AA
Asif Anwar
OS
osuala samuel
JM
Joseph Franklyn McElroy
RL
Ronit Leora
DF
David Foster
DW
Daniel Wagner
JF
Jonny Fry
DH
Dr. Haitham Hassan, DBA
OO
Olorunyomi Olawale
RJ
Ruchi Jain
AM
Ajay Mahto
ND
Norlyn Dimmitt, FSA
RJ
Robert Jenkins
AR
Aromal Rajagopal
PA
Pras Anand
TM
Teresa Moraska
ML
Matt Lightbourn
GL
Geert Lovink
KB
Kevin T. Byrne
LK
Lava Kafle
DD
Dixon de Leña
GZ
George Zhukov
KP
Ken Polotan
WL
Warren La Duke
KW
Kevern Watson
PS
P.K.SHANMUGA SUNDARAM
SG
Salar Golestanian
TD
Terry D. Anderson, PhD
TM
Turi McKinley
BV
Bart Vander Plaetse
DW
Dave Weber
AL
Ahcene Lakhal
VS
Vincent Scarfo
AE
Ataollah Etemadi
SC
Sanjay Choudhary
PH
Pete Horton
AD
Amir Dossal
JB
James Bishop
BL
Bruce Longley
SS
Shadman Sakib
KT
Kumaresh Tirukonda
BJ
Bill Jensen
KC
Kingdom Citizens
SB
Sofia Bustamante
JR
John Reid
SC
Shahid Chishty
LB
Laszlo Balogh
KS
Karl Sjogren
SZ
Shah Zaib
BN
Bonnie Nixon
BF
Brian Fanzo
OC
Oliver Christie
ЕД
Егор Дробот
SP
Samo Piuzi
SH
Spike Humer
@
jack.yan@jyanet.com
BV
Bruno Varela
FB
Frank Bolhaar
PJ
Peter Johnson
IS
Iwan Spillebeen
RL
Reza Lotfi
RP
Raymond Powell
RR
Raj Rana
DB
Dubie Bacino
MR
Michael Roberts
DB
Dubie Bacino
MA
Matthew Argent
TS
Tony Sklar
MU
Maksim Ugorelov
MS
Mike Shokin, CFA
TP
Tara Padua
KC
Kevin Campbell
BG
Blair Glencorse
AC
Ashish Chakravarty
JD
Joseph DICHE
SG
Stuart Gannes
JH
John C. Havens
MR
Michael Roberts
N
Refugees NGO
AT
Alex Templeton
TB
Thomas (Tom) Box (L.I.O.N.)
MB
Malik Bennabi
JB
Joshua Bishop
CN
Chris Neimeth
JB
Jamie Baker
HT
Harshit Talavia
DD
Dianne Dain
GA
Gerard Auclair
EB
Evgeniy Butyaev
DB
David Benjamin
CZ
chdoula zoucha
YM
Yishay Mor
LH
Lloyd Helferty
SC
Syed Faraz Ali Shah, CPA, CMA (US), CA (Fin), Ms. Economics
DM
Dorothy Maxwell PhD
AC
Abhinav Chintakunta
ИИ
Игорь Игнашев
AS
Asad Sabbah
VS
Virginia K. Sourlis, Esq.
AT
Andrew Taylor
N
HR
Henry Wilians Rizzardi
AK
Anna KAPOSVÁRI
KW
Kana Leya Wong-Tung 黄董嘉琪
DB
David Bernstein
AH
Akrem HADDAD
JB
John Baldino
JC
Justine Chew
IC
Ibrahim Ceesay
AS
Aleksandar Sandic
VN
Volodymyr Nazarenko
AS
Abhilash S T
WM
william masore
PN
Perminus Nyangena
JA
Jay Asad
NR
Neha Rana (SHIKHA_DADHWAL)
RR
Raghu Rao
GB
Gildas Bonny
JL
Jerome Lucaes
KM
Kevin Maloney, MBA
ML
Mark Lamplugh Jr
RM
Richard Marchand
RB
Rob Baker
JM
Julian Morris
MW
Michelle Whitney-Pesco
NA
Neil Aremband
UH
Umair Hakeem Zuberi
MY
Maurice Yu
SB
Simon Billenness
GM
Gilberto Martinez
KJ
Kevin Doyle Jones
PR
Parasu Raman
WW
walter wolf
DV
Dawie van Vuuren
JW
Joseph SC WONG
MM
Malcolm Stewart Milligan
AB
Anthony Brunello
TM
Tony Mathew
WY
WiFi Yi Tong 伊瞳
ZA
Zeenat Ali
SS
Saurav Suman
SO
Sandra Otto
TS
Tamradhwaj Sahu
KD
Kris Dev
SG
Swapan Garain
@
balddog64@hotmail.com
TB
Tod Bruning
@
gsrmobile@aol.com
LR
Lutfor Rahman
DG
Debbie George
AB
Aegir Brands
@
leiladesotelle@yahoo.com
@
manzur_ar@yahoo.com.au
AU
ASAHA UDOM
R
SR
Scott Robinson
SB
Shivonne Beverley-Burgess
SB
Shivonne Beverley-Burgess
@
acarvin@edc.org
@
yourvoice@expressindia.com
G
@
bmr@dialogsl.net
FL
francois leca
K
VO
Virgil Onama
VK
Vinod Kharat
@
ananda1928@hathway.com
SJ
Satish Jha
KP
kalyan panda
AG
Atanu Garai
@
jayanth@thehindu.co.in
IA
Ibrahim Ahmed
@
lakshmivv@ciionline.org
@
gaurav.vaish@gmail.com
@
osamam@gmail.com
@
barbara.fillip@verizon.net
GP
Geeta Padmanabhan
@
omiazad@gmail.com
@
communitydevelopmentbanking-l@cornell.edu
DH
Deborah Heimann
AJ
Ashok Jhunjhunwala
@
egovgateway@nisg.org
@
flashenglish@casals.com
@
feedback@zdnetindia.com
@
jacob@apts.gov.in
@
csharma@giasdl01.vsnl.net.in
@
ineam@iacd.oas.org
@
s-asia-it@apnic.net
@
w.jayaweera@unesco.org
@
kanti.kumar@unvolunteers.org
@
rajkumar@electronicgovindia.net
MV
Meera Vankipuram
@
nitobserver@sdnp.undp.org
PC
promod chawla
@
randeep@ap.gov.in
@
ramesh.aiyyangar@veritas.com
ST
Steve Troy
@
gopi.shankar@fco.gov.uk
@
unv.india@undp.org
@
yeomansaward@globalknowledge.org
@
lam@stjames.org
@
claudiamg@aol.com
@
lmacfarlane@stjames.org
@
kefleming@aol.com
@
ssmith@stjames.org
JT
Joy Tang
NJ
N. jeyaseelan
KM
Kartik Mehta
JB
jeff buderer
FL
fred lewis
@
arunkn@epmltd.com
@
ninan@business-standard.com
IT
India Together
@
jchittoor@csdms.org
RZ
Reinhold Ziegler
@
rick@solaroof.org
FN
Franz Nahrada
@
cbelknap@designearthsynergy.com
RC
Reeda Chennai
QG
Qudsia Gandhi
@
sridave@aol.com
GC
George Chan
@
arcodesign@arcosanti.org
VK
Venkateswaran K.S.
@
hkuroda@adb.org
@
aquon@adb.org
@
info@aidscarewatch.org
DC
Dan Cooper
@
hpatrikios@healthnet.org.zw
@
l.teasdale@iiep.unesco.org
@
fawe@fawe.org
@
anneka@fcaaids.org
@
tbca@ksc.net.th
@
adebayo@avu.org
@
apinel@fhi.org
@
arunsiri@fhibkk.org
@
uobichere@advanceafrica.org
@
bshawcrompton@actionaid.org.uk
@
bjones@smtp.aed.org
@
bfinger@fhi.org
@
cvince-whitman@edc.org
@
caroline.maxwell@actionaidireland.org
@
covers@aidsalliance.org
@
good2neighbor@yahoo.com
@
cogara@dc.savechildren.org
@
dmullins@oxfam.org.uk
@
don@caii-dc.com
@
sprysor@aed.org
@
elaine@seapro.or.th
@
eseumo@aed.org
@
eamar@handicap-international.org
@
letselela@webmail.co.za
@
rjoehdc@loxinfo.co.th
@
florence@cadre.org.za
@
105121.314@compuserve.com
@
fwood@savechildren.org
@
gswanrat@loxinfo.co.th
@
gulru@akfusa.org
@
hans@iucnt.org
@
harry@ihn.info
@
h_danesi@yahoo.com
@
mapnet@cm.ksc.co.th
@
hwilliams@stmp.aed.org
@
huynh_tan_phuc@wvi.org
@
inesb@upch.edu.pe
@
parikhj@hrw.org
@
jschubert@air.org
@
jvandyke@agathosfoundation.org
@
n.jewell@tfgi.com
@
jleonard@s-3.com
@
orrjp@unisa.ac.za
@
jbalde2000@yahoo.com
@
joanna@ihn.info
@
jo@seapro.or.th
@
ktsilva@slt.lk
@
tnpth@loxinfo.co.th
@
kefford@rainbo.org
@
kmorsbac@loxinfo.co.th
@
kcarroll@actionaid.org.uk
@
kmorrow@bellanet.org
@
krhodes@stmp.aed.org
@
csdc@netnam.vn
@
tlsdf@chmai.loxinfo.co.th
@
lgilborn@pcdc.org
@
laurence_gray@wvi.org
@
lredmond@psi.org
@
l.darabi@guttmacher.org
@
educat@mw.savechildren.org
@
internet.iipe@io.hq.int.unesco.org
@
mekhan@popcouncil.bangla.net
@
mblaeser@care.org
@
markthorpe@mac.com
@
marwin_meier@wvi.org
@
simasiku@zm.care.org
@
pda@mozart.inet.co.th
@
mholscher@psiasia.org
@
michelle@ciir.org
@
moconnor@icad-cisd.com
@
obaso@aol.com
@
msmith@oxfam.org.uk
@
m.strachan@tfgi.com
@
mdolan@cafod.org.uk
@
012754505@mobitel.com.kh
@
nadine@hdnet.org
@
nchapter@fawe.org
@
nbrenden@fhibkk.org
@
nitasmai@rockfound.or.th
@
ottl@ksc.th.com
@
paul@aimuganda.org
@
pawana@loxinfo.co.th
@
pensri@webershandwick.com
@
plawson@smtp.aed.org
@
pscattergood@edc.org
@
afalive@iafrica.com
@
ppraphan@chula.ac.th
@
urb@pda.or.th
@
promboon@samart.co.th
@
rnigmann@aed.org
@
srudanyi@yahoo.com
@
info@aidsconsortium.org.uk
@
rsciortino@rockfound.or.th
@
ruth@iynet.org
@
lan@btagroup.net
@
sremancu@aed.org
@
sbowsky@fhi.org
@
nuthapu@yahoo.co.uk
@
hacc@bigpond.com.kh
@
sgibbs@vt.globalhealth.org
@
saikman@oxfam.org.uk
@
siekag@ai.aiesec.org
@
simon@popcouncil.th.com
@
siphanl@hotmail.com
@
smills@fhibkk.org
@
tboler@actionaid.org.uk
@
stepteam_int@yahoo.com
@
vanessa@aegis.org
@
kwatkins@oxfam.org.uk
@
wdarnell@smtp.aed.org
@
wfleming@africare.org
@
tnca@ksc.th.com
@
yazim@youthalivezimbabwe.co.zw
BM
Ben Munthali
KR
khareson rechiey
MM
Michael Maranda
IK
Irfan Khan
MB
Marite Barboza
@
ngenda@bluewin.ch
JL
john lawrence
JL
John Lawrence
LC
loud. clear
DB
Dahelia Beverley
TF
Tim France - HDN
@
advertising@ayf.de
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
0 DOCK
$0.00 USD
Home
Profile
Reviews
Network
Apps
Vote
Earn
What is dock.io?
Peter Burgess
Import LinkedIn Profile
General Info
Headline
Founder CEO at TrueValueMetrics.org
Location
Links
Contact Information
Address
204 Seaham Court, Bushkill PA 18324 USA
Phone
5702021739
Only you can see this
About Me
I graduated from Cambridge University in 1961 after first studying engineering and then reading economics. Subsequently I trained with Cooper Brothers & Co in London and qualified as a Chartered Accountant in 1965. I came to the United States in 1967 and became a very young CFO in the early days of computerization and the development of management information systems. I was very good at profit improvement by combining technical engineering solutions for factory and products so there was never any need to fiddle the books. In 1978 I started doing consulting assignments, and this opened opportunities to work with the World Bank, the United Nations and others on international development and humanitarian assistance issues. I was surprised at the poorly developed systems of accounting and accountability and the lack of useful management information despite costly data collection exercises. While most projects had good intentions, many that I had the opportunity to observe closely were very costly relative to what probably could have been achieved with the right management approach. In my 70s I remain passionate about the value of management information as a key tool for performance improvement both in the private and public sectors. I am now the Founder and CEO of TrueValueMetrics.org (TVM) and working towards the effective 'numbering' of progress and performance of all aspects of the global complex socio-enviro-economic system ... if you will, updating conventional double entry accounting so that it can be used for all the actors in the system, and for all the dimensions of the system. While conventional accounting is very powerful for the profit or economic dimension of business, many of the concepts should be expanded so that social impact and environmental impact are taken into account just as rigorously as profits and financial wealth. During my adult lifetime, engineering and technology have been used to improve profit performance to an amazing degree, but the social impact and the environmental impact has been largely ignored. These issues have been ignored in the numbering used in management information systems, and performance is all about economic growth and profits. More clarity about what cost, price and value really mean is a step in the right direction. Another step is to have meaningful metrics for all the actors in the system ... that is people, families and communities; the places where people live and work; the various for profit, not for profit and government organizations; and indeed the products that flow through the system. Rather than accounting only for money, profit and financial wealth, there must be accounting for everything, that is the Triple Bottom Line (people, planet, profit) and there must be accounting for the changes not only in Economic Capital (that is Financial Wealth), but ALL THE CAPITALS ... everything to do with SOCIAL CAPITAL and everything to do with NATURAL CAPITAL. Traditionally accounting has been an exercise in self reporting, made believable by adding steps like independent auditing and regulatory oversight, but modern technology enables a very different form of accounting and accountability with society assessing the performance of the economic actors in all the ways that matter. Please become connected and stay tuned for how this can be implemented in an effective way.
Experience
VP Finance / VP Manufacturing
Gulton / Southern States Inc.
Sep 1972 – Apr 1974
1 year 8 months
Southern States (SSI) performance improvement 1970 to 1972 was unsatisfactory. I was appointed to be the Southern States CFO better to understand why. Very quickly it became clear that the SSI top management was unsuited to the company, and in December the President and 5 out of 7 VPs were fired, leaving myself and one other senior manager to run the company. I became VP responsible for admin and manufacturing. The other VP had responsibility for engineering and sales. Using a variety of data initiatives, hundreds of small improvements in performance were achieved which in aggregate made it possible for this company to increase its production significantly at very substantially lower costs.
Budget Manager (Gulton Corporate)
Gulton Industries Inc.
Apr 1970 – Mar 1972
2 years
Assistant Treasurer / Eastern Division Controller / VP Finance Oxzyn subsidiary
Aerosol Techniques Inc (ATI)
Feb 1967 – Apr 1970
3 years 3 months
Field (Project) Accountant
H A Simons International Ltd.
Feb 1966 – Mar 1967
1 year 2 months
Articled Clerk
Cooper Brothers & Co (that eventually morphed into PwC)
Sep 1962 – Jan 1966
3 years 5 months
Management Trainee ... assigned to every department in the company
Davy-Ashmore Group
Sep 1961 – Sep 1962
1 year 1 month
Skills
Management Consulting
10+ yrs
Expert
Accountability
10+ yrs
Expert
Cost Reduction
10+ yrs
Expert
Financial Accounting
10+ yrs
Expert
Change Management
10+ yrs
Expert
Strategy
10+ yrs
Expert
Education
The World ... almost 60 years of learning how the world works
The relationship between society and environment and economy
Sep 1958 – Present
Institute of Chartered Accountants (England and Wales)
Accountancy (Articles with Cooper Brothers & Co)
Sep 1962 – Sep 1965
Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge University
Engineering, Economics
Sep 1958 – Jun 1961
Blundell's School
'O' levels, 'A' levels Maths and Science
Sep 1953 – Jun 1958
Here are some suggested people to connect with
7899 Contacts Selected
Search by name or email
DH
Dr. Evelyn Hines
BJ
Bernardo Javalquinto
PA
Peter Adriaens
JB
Joy Batashoff Thaler
SH
Steve Hunter
DS
David Stengle
EC
Edwin Carlson
DS
Dr. Sean Stein Smith DBA, CPA
CM
Carlos Molina
T
IL
Ilario Lavina
SL
Sam Liebowitz
CY
Chris C Yu
VH
valerie hammer
SF
Shana Ferrigan Bourcier
M
MD
Michael Della Donna
RW
Ricky Wright
AS
Adam Sarwar
JU
Jamal Udheen
HA
Hamzeh Alavirad
BG
Badri Narayanan Gopalakrishnan, PhD
AA
Abhaya Agarwal
SS
Susan Shaheen
PH
Paul Hauck
AG
Anake Goodall
SB
Sam Banuri
HM
Harry Machole
BE
BARAI INTERNATIONAL EXPORT IMPORT TRADING COMPANY
GK
Geoff Kendall
JH
John Horsley
MM
Miha Matlievski
AA
Asif Anwar
OS
osuala samuel
JM
Joseph Franklyn McElroy
RL
Ronit Leora
DF
David Foster
DW
Daniel Wagner
JF
Jonny Fry
DH
Dr. Haitham Hassan, DBA
OO
Olorunyomi Olawale
RJ
Ruchi Jain
AM
Ajay Mahto
ND
Norlyn Dimmitt, FSA
RJ
Robert Jenkins
AR
Aromal Rajagopal
PA
Pras Anand
TM
Teresa Moraska
ML
Matt Lightbourn
GL
Geert Lovink
KB
Kevin T. Byrne
LK
Lava Kafle
DD
Dixon de Leña
GZ
George Zhukov
KP
Ken Polotan
WL
Warren La Duke
KW
Kevern Watson
PS
P.K.SHANMUGA SUNDARAM
SG
Salar Golestanian
TD
Terry D. Anderson, PhD
TM
Turi McKinley
BV
Bart Vander Plaetse
DW
Dave Weber
AL
Ahcene Lakhal
VS
Vincent Scarfo
AE
Ataollah Etemadi
SC
Sanjay Choudhary
PH
Pete Horton
AD
Amir Dossal
JB
James Bishop
BL
Bruce Longley
SS
Shadman Sakib
KT
Kumaresh Tirukonda
BJ
Bill Jensen
KC
Kingdom Citizens
SB
Sofia Bustamante
JR
John Reid
SC
Shahid Chishty
LB
Laszlo Balogh
KS
Karl Sjogren
SZ
Shah Zaib
BN
Bonnie Nixon
BF
Brian Fanzo
OC
Oliver Christie
ЕД
Егор Дробот
SP
Samo Piuzi
SH
Spike Humer
@
jack.yan@jyanet.com
BV
Bruno Varela
FB
Frank Bolhaar
PJ
Peter Johnson
IS
Iwan Spillebeen
RL
Reza Lotfi
RP
Raymond Powell
RR
Raj Rana
DB
Dubie Bacino
MR
Michael Roberts
DB
Dubie Bacino
MA
Matthew Argent
TS
Tony Sklar
MU
Maksim Ugorelov
MS
Mike Shokin, CFA
TP
Tara Padua
KC
Kevin Campbell
BG
Blair Glencorse
AC
Ashish Chakravarty
JD
Joseph DICHE
SG
Stuart Gannes
JH
John C. Havens
MR
Michael Roberts
N
Refugees NGO
AT
Alex Templeton
TB
Thomas (Tom) Box (L.I.O.N.)
MB
Malik Bennabi
JB
Joshua Bishop
CN
Chris Neimeth
JB
Jamie Baker
HT
Harshit Talavia
DD
Dianne Dain
GA
Gerard Auclair
EB
Evgeniy Butyaev
DB
David Benjamin
CZ
chdoula zoucha
YM
Yishay Mor
LH
Lloyd Helferty
SC
Syed Faraz Ali Shah, CPA, CMA (US), CA (Fin), Ms. Economics
DM
Dorothy Maxwell PhD
AC
Abhinav Chintakunta
ИИ
Игорь Игнашев
AS
Asad Sabbah
VS
Virginia K. Sourlis, Esq.
AT
Andrew Taylor
N
HR
Henry Wilians Rizzardi
AK
Anna KAPOSVÁRI
KW
Kana Leya Wong-Tung 黄董嘉琪
DB
David Bernstein
AH
Akrem HADDAD
JB
John Baldino
JC
Justine Chew
IC
Ibrahim Ceesay
AS
Aleksandar Sandic
VN
Volodymyr Nazarenko
AS
Abhilash S T
WM
william masore
PN
Perminus Nyangena
JA
Jay Asad
NR
Neha Rana (SHIKHA_DADHWAL)
RR
Raghu Rao
GB
Gildas Bonny
JL
Jerome Lucaes
KM
Kevin Maloney, MBA
ML
Mark Lamplugh Jr
RM
Richard Marchand
RB
Rob Baker
JM
Julian Morris
MW
Michelle Whitney-Pesco
NA
Neil Aremband
UH
Umair Hakeem Zuberi
MY
Maurice Yu
SB
Simon Billenness
GM
Gilberto Martinez
KJ
Kevin Doyle Jones
PR
Parasu Raman
WW
walter wolf
DV
Dawie van Vuuren
JW
Joseph SC WONG
MM
Malcolm Stewart Milligan
AB
Anthony Brunello
TM
Tony Mathew
WY
WiFi Yi Tong 伊瞳
ZA
Zeenat Ali
SS
Saurav Suman
SO
Sandra Otto
TS
Tamradhwaj Sahu
KD
Kris Dev
SG
Swapan Garain
@
balddog64@hotmail.com
TB
Tod Bruning
@
gsrmobile@aol.com
LR
Lutfor Rahman
DG
Debbie George
AB
Aegir Brands
@
leiladesotelle@yahoo.com
@
manzur_ar@yahoo.com.au
AU
ASAHA UDOM
R
SR
Scott Robinson
SB
Shivonne Beverley-Burgess
SB
Shivonne Beverley-Burgess
@
acarvin@edc.org
@
yourvoice@expressindia.com
G
@
bmr@dialogsl.net
FL
francois leca
K
VO
Virgil Onama
VK
Vinod Kharat
@
ananda1928@hathway.com
SJ
Satish Jha
KP
kalyan panda
AG
Atanu Garai
@
jayanth@thehindu.co.in
IA
Ibrahim Ahmed
@
lakshmivv@ciionline.org
@
gaurav.vaish@gmail.com
@
osamam@gmail.com
@
barbara.fillip@verizon.net
GP
Geeta Padmanabhan
@
omiazad@gmail.com
@
communitydevelopmentbanking-l@cornell.edu
DH
Deborah Heimann
AJ
Ashok Jhunjhunwala
@
egovgateway@nisg.org
@
flashenglish@casals.com
@
feedback@zdnetindia.com
@
jacob@apts.gov.in
@
csharma@giasdl01.vsnl.net.in
@
ineam@iacd.oas.org
@
s-asia-it@apnic.net
@
w.jayaweera@unesco.org
@
kanti.kumar@unvolunteers.org
@
rajkumar@electronicgovindia.net
MV
Meera Vankipuram
@
nitobserver@sdnp.undp.org
PC
promod chawla
@
randeep@ap.gov.in
@
ramesh.aiyyangar@veritas.com
ST
Steve Troy
@
gopi.shankar@fco.gov.uk
@
unv.india@undp.org
@
yeomansaward@globalknowledge.org
@
lam@stjames.org
@
claudiamg@aol.com
@
lmacfarlane@stjames.org
@
kefleming@aol.com
@
ssmith@stjames.org
JT
Joy Tang
NJ
N. jeyaseelan
KM
Kartik Mehta
JB
jeff buderer
FL
fred lewis
@
arunkn@epmltd.com
@
ninan@business-standard.com
IT
India Together
@
jchittoor@csdms.org
RZ
Reinhold Ziegler
@
rick@solaroof.org
FN
Franz Nahrada
@
cbelknap@designearthsynergy.com
RC
Reeda Chennai
QG
Qudsia Gandhi
@
sridave@aol.com
GC
George Chan
@
arcodesign@arcosanti.org
VK
Venkateswaran K.S.
@
hkuroda@adb.org
@
aquon@adb.org
@
info@aidscarewatch.org
DC
Dan Cooper
@
hpatrikios@healthnet.org.zw
@
l.teasdale@iiep.unesco.org
@
fawe@fawe.org
@
anneka@fcaaids.org
@
tbca@ksc.net.th
@
adebayo@avu.org
@
apinel@fhi.org
@
arunsiri@fhibkk.org
@
uobichere@advanceafrica.org
@
bshawcrompton@actionaid.org.uk
@
bjones@smtp.aed.org
@
bfinger@fhi.org
@
cvince-whitman@edc.org
@
caroline.maxwell@actionaidireland.org
@
covers@aidsalliance.org
@
good2neighbor@yahoo.com
@
cogara@dc.savechildren.org
@
dmullins@oxfam.org.uk
@
don@caii-dc.com
@
sprysor@aed.org
@
elaine@seapro.or.th
@
eseumo@aed.org
@
eamar@handicap-international.org
@
letselela@webmail.co.za
@
rjoehdc@loxinfo.co.th
@
florence@cadre.org.za
@
105121.314@compuserve.com
@
fwood@savechildren.org
@
gswanrat@loxinfo.co.th
@
gulru@akfusa.org
@
hans@iucnt.org
@
harry@ihn.info
@
h_danesi@yahoo.com
@
mapnet@cm.ksc.co.th
@
hwilliams@stmp.aed.org
@
huynh_tan_phuc@wvi.org
@
inesb@upch.edu.pe
@
parikhj@hrw.org
@
jschubert@air.org
@
jvandyke@agathosfoundation.org
@
n.jewell@tfgi.com
@
jleonard@s-3.com
@
orrjp@unisa.ac.za
@
jbalde2000@yahoo.com
@
joanna@ihn.info
@
jo@seapro.or.th
@
ktsilva@slt.lk
@
tnpth@loxinfo.co.th
@
kefford@rainbo.org
@
kmorsbac@loxinfo.co.th
@
kcarroll@actionaid.org.uk
@
kmorrow@bellanet.org
@
krhodes@stmp.aed.org
@
csdc@netnam.vn
@
tlsdf@chmai.loxinfo.co.th
@
lgilborn@pcdc.org
@
laurence_gray@wvi.org
@
lredmond@psi.org
@
l.darabi@guttmacher.org
@
educat@mw.savechildren.org
@
internet.iipe@io.hq.int.unesco.org
@
mekhan@popcouncil.bangla.net
@
mblaeser@care.org
@
markthorpe@mac.com
@
marwin_meier@wvi.org
@
simasiku@zm.care.org
@
pda@mozart.inet.co.th
@
mholscher@psiasia.org
@
michelle@ciir.org
@
moconnor@icad-cisd.com
@
obaso@aol.com
@
msmith@oxfam.org.uk
@
m.strachan@tfgi.com
@
mdolan@cafod.org.uk
@
012754505@mobitel.com.kh
@
nadine@hdnet.org
@
nchapter@fawe.org
@
nbrenden@fhibkk.org
@
nitasmai@rockfound.or.th
@
ottl@ksc.th.com
@
paul@aimuganda.org
@
pawana@loxinfo.co.th
@
pensri@webershandwick.com
@
plawson@smtp.aed.org
@
pscattergood@edc.org
@
afalive@iafrica.com
@
ppraphan@chula.ac.th
@
urb@pda.or.th
@
promboon@samart.co.th
@
rnigmann@aed.org
@
srudanyi@yahoo.com
@
info@aidsconsortium.org.uk
@
rsciortino@rockfound.or.th
@
ruth@iynet.org
@
lan@btagroup.net
@
sremancu@aed.org
@
sbowsky@fhi.org
@
nuthapu@yahoo.co.uk
@
hacc@bigpond.com.kh
@
sgibbs@vt.globalhealth.org
@
saikman@oxfam.org.uk
@
siekag@ai.aiesec.org
@
simon@popcouncil.th.com
@
siphanl@hotmail.com
@
smills@fhibkk.org
@
tboler@actionaid.org.uk
@
stepteam_int@yahoo.com
@
vanessa@aegis.org
@
kwatkins@oxfam.org.uk
@
wdarnell@smtp.aed.org
@
wfleming@africare.org
@
tnca@ksc.th.com
@
yazim@youthalivezimbabwe.co.zw
BM
Ben Munthali
KR
khareson rechiey
MM
Michael Maranda
IK
Irfan Khan
MB
Marite Barboza
@
ngenda@bluewin.ch
JL
john lawrence
JL
John Lawrence
LC
loud. clear
DB
Dahelia Beverley
TF
Tim France - HDN
@
advertising@ayf.de
RS
Richard Steel
SV
Salila Vipinachandran
BC
Bryan Collier
A
RG
Robin Gray
@
kirimik@aol.com
@
kkaberia@aol.com
KA
Kwame Acquaah
TB
Tod Bruning
@
darlenecrn@aol.com
L
LL
lily lim
@
avfrankel@yahoo.com
@
robin@altruists.org
CB
Caitlin Brune
PB
Philippa Burgess
K
@
jvachris@aol.com
JM
Jim Munro
GK
Giles King
AL
Alfred Lapadula
AS
Angela Simmons
JB
jeff buderer
DC
Dan Cooper
@
owt@parliament.uk
@
styler@transparency.org
S
JB
jeff buderer
AR
African Research and Development
PS
Prudence Smith
@
lynn@theglobalfight.org
@
ddeshong@unfoundation.org
PC
Peter Crosby
RV
Rogier van Vlissingen
RK
randy kritkausky
RS
Renuka Sushil
NG
N. Gopal
PU
Press us
MK
Maggie Kamau
LC
Lucy Casas
AM
Ahmed Mahmud
@
unnayannews@unnayannet.org
@
50years@50years.org
@
scaicedo@bellanet.org
@
khiggs@apc.org
@
corpwatch@corpwatch.org
@
julie@focusweb.org
@
intreg@socioeco.org
@
ncas@vsnl.com
@
nasreen@actionaid-bd.org
@
anppcan@africaonline.co.ke
AW
Alex Wilks
@
jayson@apnfs.org
BC
Bethan Cobley
@
arze@info.com.ph
MK
Miraj Khaled
@
somah@ncat.edu
JE
Jan Ellis
@
arrowjm@worldnet.att.net
KP
Kafui Prebbie
@
godfred@onevillage.biz
@
migingo@onevillage.biz
PB
Peter Burgess
RA
Roland Alden
AS
aiwu shi
@
sxg1@aol.com
C
@
editors@ipsnews.net
@
editorial@computerweekly.com
@
mcook@forstmannleff.com
JA
jeffrey ashe
@
dabesaki@developmentpartnership.org
@
kirk_laughlin@ziffdavis.com
@
lou.aurrichio@nokia.com
@
mano.gialusis@nokia.com
@
nstrother@reedbusiness.com
@
aw_shi@yahoo.com
@
kumar.navaratnam@undp.com
@
manoj.warang@nokia.com
@
rpollin@autoscribe.com
@
vishy.gopalakrishnan@nokia.com
@
kumar.navaratnam@undp.org
GW
garrett wyse
BD
BJ Diamond
@
unhistory@gc.cuny.edu
@
claire@kreisberggroup.com
@
tapan@ekgaon.com
TP
Tapan Parikh
TP
Tapan Parikh
@
jim@benetech.org
@
jim.f@benetech.org
@
sbazilli@look.ca
SB
Susan Bazilli
@
info@martus.org
FI
FOSS - Policy and Development Implications
PS
philipp schmidt
@
soenke.zehle@web.de
MH
martin hardie
S
SS
Shahjahan Siraj
@
fsfs@space-kerala.org
@
c.martin@itcilo.org
PW
Pia Waugh
JM
Jan Maes
AJ
Ann Jones-Weinstock
AB
Avril Benoit
DB
David Bonbright
AK
Art Kleiner
BC
Baker Cindie
RS
Ravinder Singh
@
info@ipplanet.com
ZC
Zafrullah Chowdhury
@
sb@inapp.com
IK
Irfan Khan
@
bjaguarb@aol.com
RS
Richard Stallman
RG
Rachel Golden
CS
Carolyn Schmidt
PD
Paul Driessen
@
vyengbeh@afrivision.com
@
adukule@aol.com
@
jaloushous@yahoo.com
@
jzg1130@aol.com
@
koffamkoffa@aol.com
@
lcnc1847@yahoo.com
@
mbroh@aol.com
@
mvp4life7@yahoo.com
@
rsumo@interland.com
@
sarkelafattan@aol.com
@
sinoe11@msn.com
@
tarpeh_elijah@hotmail.com
@
tarsuahkpehdyu@yahoo.com
@
tpenti@yahoo.com
@
vkarmo@ie-inc.com
@
y.crayton@comcast.net
@
yarncie1@aol.com
@
zumoamos@aol.com
@
nyaflomo@bellsouth.net
@
devolias@yahoo.com
@
brookepatterson03@hotmail.com
@
lakil08@hotmail.com
SC
Shannon Clark
EG
Errol Goetsch
ZG
Ziff Group
@
cwescott@adb.org
@
mfrank@panynj.gov
@
johnpaul.gillespie@gmail.com
JG
John Garside
@
gopalk@cse.iitk.ac.in
@
grahul@iitk.ac.in
@
gopalk@iitk.ac.in
@
incom-edit@coyote1.kein.org
JW
Jeff Widmann
NN
Nirmala Nair
AO
Ayo Onatola
@
lataiyer@yahoo.com
@
info@firstmilesolutions.com
MU
Marina Urquidi
EC
Erin Connor
LG
Larry Gell
RS
reza sheikh
NG
Noha Gaber
LT
lena Tamimi
BK
Bassima Khatib
MB
Monica Biswas
DH
Dina Hovakmian
@
skumar1@worldbank.org
KD
Ken DiPietro
IY
Issah Yahaya
KP
Kafui Prebbie
HC
Heimo Claasen
I
@
jennyhinton@hotmail.com
@
tracy.hinton@smithmoorelaw.com
@
tracy_hinton@shmm.com
@
tking_la@hotmail.com
@
toto329@hotmail.com
JJ
Joel Jones
@
nyeswa2000@yahoo.com
SS
Simukai Shamu
@
abmansalay@yahoo.com
@
lucyfroberts@aol.com
@
edunn@sewanee.edu
@
tarpeh____elijah@hotmail.com
@
kahnen4@yahoo.com
@
killmosquito@yahoo.com
@
kakata1953@yahoo.com
@
beedoes@ncat.edu
@
fvincentsr@comcast.net
@
wgnyanue@aol.com
@
tuandea@aol.com
@
liberian_uk@yahoo.com
@
tsgon2002@yahoo.com
@
unitedbonginc@aol.com
@
wwkunney@aol.com
@
b.patterson@ymca-ws.org
@
abmassaley@aol.com
@
bahndyu@aol.com
@
emgarmoigar@yahoo.fr
@
wilmot.kunney@phila.gov
@
wondej@usa.redcross.org
@
wopeam@osseo.k12.mn.us
@
arube@chdc-muk.com
@
edsolo60@yahoo.com.au
@
adukule@theperspective.org
@
francisduwana@yahoo.com
@
geowuo@yahoo.com
@
jfmatthew@sherwin.com
@
joeflomo@apk.net
@
koilorkimba@t-online.de
@
lihede@att.net
@
media@friendsofgeorgeweah.com
@
gn@flahn.freeserve.co.uk
@
elwhit@earthlink.net
@
wish4children@yahoo.com
@
ritarashad@att.net
@
robynthorpe@hotmail.com
@
oscotland@gibsondunn.com
@
snuke33@collegeclub.com
@
taiwona@yahoo.com
@
slt66@hotmail.com
@
kjones9005@aol.com
@
kshobson@ncat.edu
@
sansesay2@netscape.net
@
konnlove@aol.com
@
editors@limany.org
@
dannette_4@msn.com
@
jntoquie@yahoo.com
@
fodeekromah2001@yahoo.com
@
sonah1981@aol.com
@
blessemma2004@yahoo.com
@
oyaoam@hotmail.com
@
johncnylander@yahoo.com
@
artisha123@yahoo.com
@
pgeorge7@cox.net
@
sadat4life@yahoo.com
@
jboayue@yahoo.com
@
kyates@jwidc.com
@
sttropezltd@msn.com
@
ebrumskine@aol.com
@
darhkness@hotmail.com
@
afinsuji@hotmail.com
@
iyankenge@aol.com
@
trickbandet@yahoo.com
@
isokan@yoruba.org
@
silverj@savstate.edu
I
@
jsteig@nciia.org
@
info@nciia.org
RS
Robert Shaka
WM
William Mukozi
G
@
barbara.kwateng@icftu.org
@
hpalmer@oxfam.org.uk
@
catherine.cullen@actionaid.org
AO
Alexander Osterwalder
PR
Paul Richardson
LR
Lawrence Robertson
@
james@irenkenya.org
SR
Scott Robinson
TC
Tatiana Carayannis
MA
Maja Andjelkovic
JI
James Irlam
EP
eyia palma
FO
Fred Opeli
CI
cyrus ira
ZF
zaher farag
JN
Joseph Nigeria
PM
Pamela McLean
MV
Maja van der Velden
DL
David Lutzweiler
L
EC
Edward Cherlin
RM
Rahul Mittra
@
maveenp@traidcraft.org
V
KB
Kevin Bean
@
ellakannada@yahoo.com
UC
Umashankar C
KZ
Khabbab Zohair
DC
Documentation Centre - mz
SS
S Sharif
KA
Kole Ade-Odutola
@
gnorris@hsph.harvard.edu
MK
Michael Knapp
@
tabeles@attglobal.net
@
ndaulasula@ugabytes.org
IA
Ifedayo Adetifa
RF
Rick Fitzsimmons
AT
Antoinette Tshefu
JG
James Gathogo
GM
Godfredah Mugala
MN
Moses Njoku
SM
Shamim Moula
JS
Joseph Shu
HM
Hamisi Malebo
TL
tiimanywa lutaremwa
@
info@fews.net
@
jrussell@crs.org
DS
Dan Schackman
@
jbhana@khulisa.com
@
dwalter@comminit.com
GD
Graham Douglas
@
lincinquiries@mit.edu
@
sundayoladayo@justice.com
BR
Benjamin Rinehart
O
david.owour@plan-international.org
YY
YUNUSA YAU
NF
NGO Forum
TO
TITI OMOETU
SB
Shina Badaru
BD
Bwuruk Didam
OO
ochuko onoberhie
TA
TONY ADAGBOR
@
dchandiwana@khulisa.com
AB
Amy Bank
JS
Jim Stodder
RH
Robin-David%KB3IEN Hammond
SF
Sonia F.
LW
Luwip Women
@
vcngwa@doctors.org.uk
WA
William Awumey
DC
Don Cameron
ED
Emmet Dennis
AG
Arrigo Gherardesca
@
stephen.massing@undp.com
@
stephan.massing@undp.org
JB
James Burns
PT
Philippa Turner
TS
Tom Synan
SJ
Seth Johnson
EG
Errol Goetsch
JE
Jjuuko Edward
@
marcfoukou@azurdev.org
SN
Sylvie Niombo
@
sylvie@azurdev.org
MS
Mark Summer
OO
Onyewuchi Obirieze
KD
Kirstine DREW
@
rkritkausky@mailsnare.net
@
president@guidestar.org
@
ci.newdelhi@unesco.org
SS
Savithri Subramanian
DT
Dan Taranik
SS
Sandra Sohne
CK
Chaula Kothari
SG
Swapan Garain
KD
Kate Druschel
HU
Holly USA
@
info@nabuur.com
MW
Marion Williams
@
ears@theglobalfund.org
GH
George Hoogendoorn
RB
ronald buye
NB
Neil Bicknell
RF
Rick Fitzsimmons
LF
Liz Fitzsimmons
PJ
Paula Johnson
@
e.clay@odi.org.uk
@
opinions@odi.org.uk
OR
ODI Resources
@
bburgess1@providence.edu
SM
Sisonke Msimang
IU
ikemefuna Uzochukwu
OH
Olivier Hoedeman
SS
Sandra Sohne
KC
KANAMUGIRE Cléophas
@
arif@manusher.dhaka.net
@
vrodman@aei.org
@
a.rochamenocal@odi.org.uk
@
sg@expressindia.com
SJ
Sunil Jain
@
p_democracy@vsnl.com
@
sanjayraut@rediffmail.com
@
shravanmodak@yahoo.co.uk
@
chqbsnleu@sify.com
@
loksatta@satyam.net.in
@
olga_rbow@yahoo.com
@
shailesh@satyamevajayate.info
@
guru@gurumurthy.net
RG
RAJENDRA GUPTA
UI
Umashankar IAS.
BD
Beverly D'Amato
ET
Evgeny Tyrtyshny
@
women@sorosny.org
@
kmiddleton@sorosny.org
@
mswanson@sorosny.org
RR
rick. rowden
@
brenna.kupferman@actionaid.org
LL
lance laifer
@
richard.tolbert@ubs.com
@
mkap66@aol.com
@
clevine@emory.edu
@
cboynes@core-online.org
CW
Chris White
EA
essiet akan
JO
juddy omondi
@
sarahheard@yahoo.com
S
@
sunita.bandewar@utoronto.edu.ca
AB
Anant Bhan
@
anantbhan@sify.com
@
dranantbhan@yahoo.com
NM
Neha Madhiwalla
@
jesani@vsnl.com
RS
R Singh
@
kamal_sharma50@yahoo.com
@
euroasiaexports@vsnl.com
@
spsm@corp.cmc.net.in
@
atrivedi@touchtelindia.net
@
bogisidney@yahoo.com
@
anillaul@vsnl.com
@
jai.sen@vsnl.com
@
jsandhya@bol.net.in
@
ajit_nadgouda@yahoo.com
@
sanjayjadhav1999@yahoo.co.in
@
dmn@dmnarangco.com
@
arpanjolly@yahoo.com
CN
chijike ndukwu
PP
People People
MP
Martin Powell
BK
Bill Kagai
I
DR
Donald Roberts
GK
Graham Knight
DP
Daniel Pimienta
@
khalil@paksys.com
@
bajwa@fossfp.org
@
badar@badar.com.pk
MM
Mamoun Mohamed
@
tseidenstein@iasb.org
JD
John Dada
LH
Lawrence Haidome
PM
Pam McLean
SO
Steve Olonitola
BB
Bukola Bale
FM
Florence Mbuh
MG
Musa Galadima
ZO
Zchat Okomohwo
JO
John Ojediran
JB
John Braimah
CB
Cass Biriyok
NJ
Natheniel James
KC
Katrina Chan
WJ
Wire James
DM
David Mutua
ID
iliyasu digga
IS
Iliya Sambo
MY
Malvin YARAC
CM
clement meseda
MC
Mustafa Chinade
SN
sekyen niyang
JA
Jennifer Abagyeh
JA
Jones Abakpa
AA
ADE ADEWOLU
@
ayubaakuso@yahoo.com
CA
chris azukaeme
AG
Ashe Galadima
FD
Funmi Dada
RM
Richard Murphy
JC
John Christensen
MB
Mark Bozzuti-Jones
RS
Ralph Studies
@
brucel@clintonfoundation.org
BK
Benedict Kolee
@
famli@africa-online.net
KH
Kurt Hoffman
MK
Morlox Koroma
SA
Shahzad Ahmad
IK
Irfan Khan
@
claudiamcg@aol.com
JV
Jeffrey Velander
@
velander1@verizon.net
JM
Joviah Musinguzi
@
obioraokeke20@yahoo.com
DG
David Gisselquist
TN
Tracey Naughton
WF
Warren Feek
IB
Ilahi Bux
SH
Sarah Heard
AM
Annie Meisels
AS
Alida Segal
MM
Meddie Mayanja
RS
Robert Stryk
RB
Roger Bate
JP
Judith Payne
@
opetrov@worldbank.org
S
info@lihede.org
@
desowitz@pinehurst.net
@
droberts@usunhs.mil
RN
Robert Novak
@
bbdevmgt@btinternet.com
@
easterly@nyu.edu
WE
William Easterly
@
stuff-it@vancouvercommunity.net
@
mjr369@helloworld.com
@
christi@lobw.com
@
chikaskia@aol.com
JS
Jim Schuyler
@
geemomadee@sbcglobal.net
@
rlevine@cgdev.org
@
bruyerejm@who.int
@
pagnonif@who.int
@
appiahagboglad@who.int
@
tdr-scientists@who.ch
MT
Michael Tetelman
FC
ft capital
P
BP
Bala Pitchandi
PG
peter griffin
FV
Fabio Varesano
AM
Anand Madhvani
@
pmi@aimglobalhealth.org
G
KS
Kelly Spratt
@
thunderchiefff@yahoo.com
DW
Derek Willis
TM
T. Mlaki
@
shaddy.shadrach@oneworld.net
PC
Pete Cranston
PA
Peter Armstrong
PB
Peter Benjamin
HF
Heather Ford
@
lis-forum@ncsi.iisc.ernet.in
@
gerolf.weigel@deza.admin.ch
@
jstienen@iicd.org
@
l.schout@hivos.nl
@
rinalia@gkps.org.my
@
kwan@gkps.org.my
@
david.sawe@cats-net.com
@
simbo.ntiro@ethinktanktz.org
@
aopoku-mensah@uneca.org
DM
Dave Malone
@
margarethe@onebrick.org
@
apontepappa@aol.com
CK
Cynthia Kemmerer
NB
Nicole Bates
RT
Richard Tren
SB
Steven Baer
@
ni3568@aol.com
CB
cyril boynes
@
gpierce@washingtontimes.com
RA
Ray Almeida
RT
Richard Tren
PC
Plaxo Confirmation
EG
eric guttormsen
@
atumilowicz@smtp.aed.org
SR
Sabrina Ravipinto
@
geemomadee@yahoo.com
SC
Somalia Coordinator
KK
Kwadwo Koram
@
dfry@entermail.net
MK
Merate Kibriye
LL
Lisa Lynn
@
span@columbia.edu
@
wwc2103@columbia.edu
DP
Daniel Platz
AR
Alexandre Rafalovitch
RP
Richard Pope
@
gabdulhay@lvwcc.com
JS
Joan Shigekawa
BH
Byron Henderson
SS
Syrulwa Somah
M
@
info@globalfacilitators.org
G
@
mdnfaye@yahoo.com
@
emayo@seedco.org
AM
Angus McDowell
LV
Luc Van Meereek
@
letti44@yahoo.com
DP
Daryl Peagler
SC
Sarah Chiles
PM
Patricia Miller-Edwards
@
jle2106@columbia.edu
LK
Lisa Kassel
@
info@xe4.org
LG
Ljupco Gjorgjinski
CR
Craig Rucker
@
bradley_teague@yahoo.com
KC
Kate Campaigne
MM
Matthew Morehead
GK
George Kent
MH
Marci Howard
FB
Francis Barany
@
ccampbell@cdcmalaria.org
@
contact@weforum.org
@
dbloom@hsph.harvard.edu
@
pthuma@mmri.net
AM
Andy Morse
AJ
Anne Jones
AJ
Anne Jones
AM
Andy Morse
AJ
Anne Jones
PY
Paul Youlten
@
alienbugg@yahoo.com
@
krwalker@ag.arizona.edu
L
@
wangzu@mail.nih.gov
@
jbenito@fightthebite.net
@
kara.hanson@lshtm.ac.uk
@
lesong.conteh@lshtm.ac.uk
“W
“Virginia Wiseman”
@
info@fmst-nnvs.com
NE
NYIN eHQ
HE
Henry Ekwuruke
CM
Clifford Mutero
@
dyec@who.ch
EB
Emilio Bermiss
RR
Rick Rowden
@
m.jackson@acroloxus.com
@
m.jackson@culex.ca
@
leonard.okello@actionaid.org
@
levin005@mc.duke.edu
@
dukemednews@contact.duke.edu
@
publications@skat.ch
@
secretariat@ayf.de
GA
George Ayittey
@
mekomba@bantudecorativeart.com
@
bruce@green-wifi.org
MW
Marc Wifi
RG
Rachel Guglielmo
LG
Louis Gama
FH
Food Hungry
PN
peter nelson
WS
Warren Sach
N
@
laure.geron@ethicalcorp.com
EK
Eline - tgf Korenromp
BN
Bernard Nahlen
CD
Christopher Dye
AR
Annette Reinisch
HW
Harlan Wolfe
HG
Helen Guyatt
@
africa@fightingmalaria.org
@
eshila.unic@raha.com
@
lena.renju@undp.org
@
ryan@nabj.org
@
richard.leonard@undp.org
@
rossg@acsh.org
@
acsh@acsh.org
MJ
Michael Jackson
CR
Capacities Responsenet
@
k.angela@responsenet.org
JO
Janette ONeill
@
odora29@yahoo.com
CB
Christine Boucher
CS
Catherine Stanke
SC
Spencer Chiimbwe
BR
Bernard Rivers
@
info@savedarfur.org
@
jenny@savedarfur.org
@
jalcantara@adb.org
@
info@demos.org
@
afind@demos.org
@
pdf@personaldemocracy.com
@
pb@convergencecvg.com
PI
Philippa Inc.
@
bill_cook@colpal.com
KD
Kazanka D
EO
Eric Osiakwan
@
tier@tier.cs.berkeley.edu
@
discuss@afrispa.org
@
afrinic-discuss@afrinic.net
@
kictanet@kictanet.or.ke
MO
Mark Okowa
@
pbresette@demos.org
SJ
Shirley Johnson-lans
@
twatson@changingourworld.com
PD
philip diah-kpodo
@
newsletter@lulu.com
@
globalhealth@weforum.org
@
info@undp.org
SM
Sandra Macharia
@
support0@ryze.com
@
psminfo@who.int
@
support@ryze.com
MS
Mark Shafer
@
info@charitynavigator.org
@
subscriptions@mcafee.com
BS
Bill Sharon
MP
Margaret Pocock
GB
Guitelle Baghdadi
HB
Helen Baker - ACW
@
eric.britton@ecoplan.org
DB
Don Buzzelli
@
sablin@wharton.upenn.edu
JO
Joseph Okebe
CM
Caren Miles
U
RK
Ralph Kader
JC
Judi Counts
RC
Ruth Cary
TZ
Tim Ziemer
@
adh217@aol.com
CD
Christine Donovan
@
info@theglobalfund.org
@
ryan8@un.org
MW
Mark Willis
@
benson.o.okundi@gh.pwcglobal.com
@
tammi@goodharbor.net
@
programming@thirteen.org
@
benson.o.okundi@gh.pwc.com
VS
Verlon Stone
@
updates@developmentprogram.org
IK
Ibulaimu Kakoma
“O
“Mrs. Odour-Noah”
EN
Eugene Nyarko
JD
J. Duworko
JD
Joseph D
MB
Madame Bruce
JM
Judah Morris
NK
Ndomanii Kanda
JT
Jackline Toe
EW
Ellen Williams
PP
Philderald Pratt
SW
Samuel Woods
WG
Walter Gwenigale
GD
Gaywea D
CB
Clavenda Bright-Parker
MW
Madame Wolokolie
MG
Madame Gwesa
SB
Sister Brillant
SU
Steven Ursino
TF
Tarbeh Freeman
KW
Keith Wright
RZ
Rev. Zayzay
MG
Madame Gayflor
RG
Rose Gakuba
@
bvz9@cdc.gov
ME
Melto Eliades
@
washingtonweek@pbs.org
@
kwameacquaah@erols.com
JB
Jamie Baker
JC
JoAnn Crawford
@
maxwell.a.darkwa@gh.pwc.com
PK
Peter Kahihu
@
dac.contact@oecd.org
@
pchandyman@comcast.net
MG
MCDI General
@
anthony.selmah@undp.org
@
iafrica@ethionet.et
@
polly.gaster@uem.mz
F
@
siyatele@workmail.co.za
LS
Lauren Salminen
AB
Arin Basu
SG
Shashank Garg
CM
christopher macrae
DL
David Latham
RN
Richard Nelson
@
lindsay.levin@leadersquest.org
@
william.m.gordon@gmail.com
T
IR
Ian Ryder
@
claremulvany@gmail.com
@
phelim@mac.com
SM
Sarah Mpagi
@
elenamosley1@verizon.net
@
oniango@iconnect.co.ke
@
whlgeagle@aol.com
@
wendy.ong@sonybmg.com
@
tinuviel8994@gmail.com
@
ngomes999@aol.com
@
disingoma@yahoo.com
@
p_abooki@hotmail.com
@
mskleocat1@msn.com
@
speciosa.wandira@gmail.com
@
jean_bisa@yahoo.com
@
juliett9@hotmail.com
@
uaagny@yahoo.com
@
bobbihickspwrint@aol.com
@
jtriegere@hotmail.com
@
kerznerp@coned.com
@
jnsamba@healthplus-ny.org
@
stuart@biology.columbia.edu
@
mtumu@us.ibm.com
@
whit.harris@gmail.com
@
mofauganda@yahoo.cominfo
@
king_anthony2001@yahoo.com
@
mikasigw@hotmail.com
@
girlbehindcamera@aol.com
@
glenn_shell@yahoo.com
@
nyendo1@yahoo.com
@
ruth@utb.co.ug
@
tbukenya88@comcast.net
@
lansereko@vassar.edu
@
faisal.tezikuba@hima.lafarge.com
@
hzaffoni@mdmpc.com
@
octavianloft@yahoo.com
DC
darius coulibaly
MG
mary Galinski'
C
AS
Angela Siefer
BA
Ben Adika
@
aziz@embassyofafghanistan.org
@
sraymond@changingourworld.com
KA
Kenya Associations
NB
Nariman Behravesh
GS
Grace Sorensen
H
“L
“Biverlyn Lukalo”
NK
Nancy Kariuki
AK
Arata Kochi
PG
Peter Gobel
CK
Claudette Kigemi
@
frogbiteprod@aol.com
AN
Ahmed Ndaula
EM
Edwin Moshia
RC
Richard Cibulskis
CR
Catherine Roskam
D
@
josmwaura@yahoo.co.uk
@
skigondu@jhpiego.net
CM
Charlea Mbogo
@
sngowa@map.org
@
konamkenya@yahoo.com
@
omarfamau@yahoo.com
@
smacharia@usaid.gov
@
info@afriafya.org
E
@
lyris-confirm-23085607k@pr2.netatlantic.com
@
support@ted.com
@
shamis_hussein@hotmail.com
MC
Mark Chaplin
FF
Franklin Frederick
SK
samuel kongere
M
JB
jeff buderer
@
anders@slice.nu
J
RD
Robert de Souza
@
christina.bernardo@villanova.edu
@
kim@one.org
@
u2grace1@aol.com
@
policy@globalhealth.org
@
bvigneau@unicef.org
DA
David Alexander
FM
Franklin Merritt
@
info@clintonglobalinitiative.org
@
jpatel@doculabs.com
@
info@doculabs.com
AK
Andrius Kulikauskas
@
dave@carboncoach.com
MP
Maurice Phillips
CB
Charlie Brown
MA
Mitchell Alan
RW
Rita Westvik
GK
Geeta Kingdon
@
margaretgold44@hotmail.com
@
vbudinich@ashoka.org
@
john@madebysurvivors.com
AW
Anne Wirstad
@
sghosh@ashoka.org
@
macrae.tv@gmail.com
@
sunitag@ims.is
ME
Michael Edwards
@
mp536@columbia.edu
@
rbmngoelection@coregroup.org
@
awaaz@rediffmail.com
@
nmwamba@yahoo.com
@
lubondo06@yahoo.com
OP
ochieng patrick
BI
Benjamin Ireri
@
dotieno@kenyare.co.ke
MC
Migori Clan
R
@
onyango.oloo@social.forum.or.ke
PM
Peter Methu
@
juma-mike@yahoo.com
SO
SAM ODHIAMBO
PN
Peter Ngure
MM
Margaret Makumi
@
antony-oluoch@yahoo.com
@
mwangifang@yahoo.com
PO
Pamela Onduso
@
abilarichard@hotmail.com
MO
mary onguko
@
aanassir@gmail.com
NC
Nyamwamu Cyprian
GM
Godwin Mzenge
@
kipkoros1@yahoo.com
NH
Nathalie Houben
@
oitoarum@yahoo.com
@
beacor@africaonline.or.ke
MK
Mette Kjaer
PD
PSI Department
KK
kiama kaara
@
ochieng@ujamaakenya.org
@
gideon.muinde@haco.co.ke
OO
Odindo Opiata
@
mwasaru@swiftmombasa.com
@
atieno@fahamu.org
@
nkrauss7@aol.com
@
aggreyomondi@swift-mail.com
PM
Patrick Mmayi
@
aitebete@kenya.multichoice.coza
@
imulinge@yahoo.com
@
aitebete@yahoo.com
@
landrite@pamojatrust.org
@
sabdularazak@yahoo.co.uk
RI
richard iyaya
TK
Titus Kitonga
PA
Patricia Aggestam
@
coluta@kenya.multichoice.co.za
@
odendalumumba@yahoo.com
@
ohmariam84@yahoo.com
OO
Otulah Owuor
@
mwandawiro2002@yahoo.com
AW
Anne Wambui
@
jkirii2006@yahoo.com
MU
Molly Uzoh
D
JA
JACKTON ARIJA
PM
Pamela McLean
CW
Caroline Williamson
@
alison_burgess@gallagherre.com
SO
Susan Ollila
@
jvaladez@worldbank.org
@
mmurray1@worldbank.org
CG
courtney gibson
TA
Tarry Asoka
FJ
franco jackson
SM
Stephen Mutoro
@
msheffield27@aol.com
LC
Larry Casazza
PC
Philip Coticelli
SY
Stecy Yghemonos
@
info@earthworksaction.org
@
ssonubi@yahoo.com
@
ekaterina.kvasova@ethicalcorp.com
KM
Kathleen Maloney
KG
Ken Gillings
S
JC
James Clement
SS
Sarah Savage
ST
Sharon Talbot
@
norrismcdonald@msn.com
@
cfacteurope@aol.com
@
techsupport@cougarmtn.com
ML
Matthew Lynch
@
riana.napitupulu@theglobalfund.org
@
brockse@well.com
LR
Leslie Rupert
@
asif.daya@trainerspod.com
@
hepsikin@yahoo.co.in
LA
Lesley Africa
@
stacy@architectureforhumanity.org
CS
Cameron Sinclair
@
kosteronline@kosterins.com
@
info@idrc.ca
@
webteam@idrc.ca
@
sblanchard@idrc.ca
@
info@omidyar.net
@
notice-reply-7unwin2zm7jdnd@ga-mail.involve-ashoka.org
@
george@christchurchpelham.org
AW
Anne Walker
NE
Nasikye Esther
JW
Jane Wood
GR
George Rogers
CI
Caroline Ifeka
@
info-confirm-1185809092.59104.195665@lihede.org
VB
v. barnes
@
sean_gallagher@ziffdavis.com
SG
Sean Gallagher
AC
Angelica Cardenas
@
info@care.org
@
thinktank@pbs.org
LW
Lynette Wilson
DH
Debra Hayes
@
soniagandhi@sansad.nic.in
@
modypan4@yahoo.co.in
@
aletaas@aol.com
CP
Charles Palmisano
JM
Jim Myers
MS
Michael Saag
@
bachokech@hotmail.com
'G
'Louie Greeff
OG
Olivier Gascuel
DM
Daniel Masiga
TS
Trushar Shah
MS
Mike Skonieczny
BO
Bernard Okech
KN
Ken net
MN
Marsha Nelson
CN
Caroline Newson
RW
Rev. Welch
CM
Christopher McGahan
RJ
Rev. Joseph
RC
Rev. Campo
CB
Cathleen Budden
CH
Clover Hall
NM
Natalie Moore
RH
Rev. Holliday
EB
Erlinda Brent
KD
Ken Davies
AI
Andilile Ibrahim
KF
Kath Fraser
JT
John Teare
RM
Rev. Murphy
@
chrisbrz@umich.edu
CW
Claudia Wilson
CD
Christopher Dennison
BJ
Ben Jacob
JH
Jessica Hansen
RM
Raymond Murray
@
noam@amgottmitchell.com
@
tc-mena@list.telecentre.org
@
claire.sheahan@fleishman.com
@
geelea.seaford@duke.edu
@
aboatrightstp@aol.com
@
pward51@hotmail.com
@
christchurch@ccbny.org
@
info@epiphanynyc.org
@
goodshepherd2003@aol.com
@
stpaulspv@verizon.net
@
hallc@stjohns.edu
@
saints@bestweb.net
TA
Thompson Ayodele
@
tompaulson@seattlepi.com
SJ
Sekiku Joseph
MF
Mark Farahani
@
mindquest@ozemail.com.au
M
D
LT
Lynda Thain
@
gavinmorley360@hotmail.com
@
leon@winningbysharing.net
@
info@winningbysharing.net
KB
Karen Blincoe
MW
Michele Wucker
MW
Michele Wucker
BS
Beatrice Sampong
@
editors@baselinemag.com
AG
Ananya Guha
ML
Marc Lepage
BS
B. Shadrach
PK
Previn Karian
VB
Vic Baxter
LV
Lisa Vives
@
afro-nets-join@healthnet.org
@
afro-nets-request@healthnet.org
CB
Cyril Boynes
JD
Josef Davies-Coates
PO
Pr OUEDRAOGO
@
johnnie@johnniemoore.com
JB
Jan Beeton
RR
Robin Rowland
FL
Fan Li
LB
Libby Brayshaw
LR
Laurens Rademakers
JV
Jonas Van Den Berg
SR
Seth Rosen
ML
Mark Langdon
MG
Michael Gurstein
MS
Marc Sternberg
PK
Packy Kelly
@
pkelly@kpmg.com
@
dhock@fhi.org
@
media@fhi.org
BA
Benjamin Afrifa
CA
Carmen Arguelles
@
vern@coombs.anu.edu.au
AV
Aly-Khan Visram
MM
Michael Mielke
SB
Sara Bergdahl
AB
Ari Barkan
CG
Carol Guerrero
LS
Lyn Soudien
AB
Abrham Bekele
RW
Richard Whitaker
WG
Weidong Gu
DG
Daniel Griffith
JR
James Regens
@
richard.murphy@taxresearch.org.uk
DS
David Saunders
WN
world network
@
plewis@leadershape.biz
@
wasdell@meridian.org.uk
EL
Elinor Loveridge
P
ES
Emily Staub
PC
Pete Cranston
EB
Eric Baker
@
aalna@del3.vsnl.net.in
@
secretariat@phmovement.org
RK
R Koppenleitner
MB
mohammad barzgar
AS
Alison Shroff
@
sara.bergdahl80@hotmail.com
@
info@ippanigeria.org
@
info@avaaz.org
PM
Pamela McLean
RR
Robin Rowland
WI
Walter I-Burst
SK
Samuel Kongere
MB
mark bartlett
@
nettime-l@kein.org
PH
Patrick Haverman
SC
Spencer Chiimbwe
SC
Spencer Chiimbwe
MT
Molly Tumusiime
NP
Nathaniel Peters
TM
Theresa MacPhail
@
skathrynhefti@excite.com
CB
Caterina Batello
ME
Martin Edlund
OL
Ove Lerdahl
EM
Ephantus Muturi
@
map@zoo.ox.ac.uk
CW
Cheryl Whitman
@
ikwunga@yahoo.com
@
jgomez@rainbowpush.org
@
mfoote2420@aol.com
@
kboateng@aaionline.org
@
wwilliams@amadc.com
@
jsul@ifesh.org
@
goaskia@aol.com
@
khalil66@hotmail.com
@
bjshepp@hotmail.com
@
hazel@nnpa.org
@
stepafrika@aol.com
@
ewilson@cidcm.umd.edu
@
cassandramurphy@gmail.com
@
b.lo@afdb.org
@
kinwin@verizon.net
@
kkuykendall@ncnw.org
@
sjohn@sife.org
@
mrockeymoore@gmail.com
@
fdunne@aaionline.org
@
jonathanwea@gmail.com
@
kay@khasolutions.com
@
dmcneal08@yahoo.com
@
hjeter@thesullivanfoundation.org
@
attyjames@aol.com
@
panaf@aol.com
@
b.jenkins@fordfound.org
@
mmunthali@transafricaforum.org
@
intern_cfa@yahoo.com
@
cmorris@bellsouth.net
@
gsimpkins2001@yahoo.com
@
pbaine@africasummit.org
@
mtusafa@earthlink.net
@
info@african-pac.org
@
mmclean@aaionline.org
@
criskirk01@yahoo.com
@
bfoster@psfdc.org
@
lioncomm@ca.rr.com
@
euri.huggins@gmail.com
@
pnixon@transafricaforum.org
@
jamthelbg@hotmail.com
@
cmutombo@hotmail.com
@
chris@ck1consulting.com
@
fstewart@aabe.org
@
khafkam@wow.net
@
murray@urban.csuohio.edu
@
carole.tyson@verizon.net
@
amaba@allafrica.com
@
afrodiaspora@earthlink.net
@
slstraughter@verizon.net
@
ctn2101@columbia.edu
@
jcoker25@gmail.com
@
ambtodman@yahoo.com
@
michael@abdhq.com
@
maminu@data.org
@
janet.walker@linksinc.org
@
cakukwe@att.net
@
joe.leonard@mail.house.gov
@
vderryck@aed.org
@
nlee@transafricaforum.org
@
mechifamba@woaafrica.org
@
sola.omole@chevron.com
@
glewis@lewislimited.com
@
sulaymann@yahoo.com
@
myoung@unicef.org
@
ris1@cdc.gov
@
mlynch@usaid.gov
@
teuschert@who.int
@
lbarat@worldbank.org
@
robalom@whoafr.org
@
d.desavigny@unibas.ch
@
rootg@who.imul.com
@
fbinka@africaonline.com.gh
AV
antony vijayaraj
UB
Uwe Bank
AL
Andy Leeds
FB
Fred Bukachi
RP
Robin Pelkki
@
user465333@aol.com
@
dumbleton@ozemail.com.au
MY
Microfinance York
@
peinyc@aol.com
@
mrgiller53@yahoo.com
@
leslee.browning@gmail.com
@
epliakis4jllf@aol.com
@
victoria.gilder@perseusbooks.co.uk
SM
Sabine McNeill
@
info@infoplex-uk.com
@
edmittance@gmail.com
@
pilar.guerrero-alumni@lse.ac.uk
PC
Peter Challen
RV
Robert Vambery
MA
Margarita Arguelles
JF
Jennifer Frankel-Reed
@
afro-nets-bounces@healthnet.org
GK
Geeta Kingdon
@
info@amadergram.org
RD
Robert de souza
PM
Patrick Moore
@
patrick@patrickmooremusic.com
@
info@givewell.net
WR
William Rogers
A
SS
Shelley Scherman
@
theshizzizz23@gmail.com
@
donna@sharedinterest.org
BC
Ben Creates
NI
Nastaran Iran
WF
William Finkelstein
CL
Cina Lawson
KM
Kate Maloff
KH
Karen Hobson
BN
Barbara Noseworthy
AA
Amrote Abdella
RB
Raj Bhatia
@
maria.p.g.orejuela@gmail.com
@
juhishareef@gmail.com
TI
Tommy I-Genius
JM
Jeff Mowatt
MG
Mark Grimes
RM
Rachel McCullough-Sanden
@
alexhak75@gmail.com
MM
Melanie Morrow
MK
Michelle Kouletio
@
anwarule@hotmail.com
@
anwarulc@hotmail.com
CB
Christine Boucher
JC
Julie Cege
@
ecege@businessfightsaids.org
@
clevine-beard@businessfightsaids.org
KD
Kenneth Dupuy
AH
Andreas Heddini
PH
Pablo Halkyard
@
pha-exchange@phm.kabissa.org
DS
Dawn Steeves
PS
Paul Seong
GD
Gilonne d'Origny
@
peterbnyc@tr-ac-net.org
SM
Sabine McNeill
AS
Alexis Sumsion
TO
theglobalsummit. org
@
traci@worldblu.com
AW
Arsema Weldu
@
dfusilli@msh.org
SA
Sanmi Areola
PT
Paolo Tagatac
FI
Financial Initiative
JC
Jill Chen
@
sanchez@iri.columbia.edu
@
krista@hudson.org
@
samantha@hudson.org
EB
Elfneh Bariso
JP
Jesse Patterson
T
VJ
Vidar Jorgensen
@
cameyers@edingtonpeel.com
@
cbonner@usaid.gov
JQ
Jennie Quick
@
cthomas@usaid.gov
@
dalterer@path.org
@
sethelston@malariavaccine.org
LB
Laura Barnitz
AR
Amanda Rives
@
packajsanaphal@gmail.com
BG
Bonnie GILLESPIE
CW
Chris White
@
therget@unfoundation.org
@
jodie.curtis@dbr.com
MR
Michael Riggs
BM
Brad Meyer
@
l.earnshaw@exi.edu.au
@
katrinahelz@gmail.com
@
dennisharding@deltaeconomics.com
GB
Gary Bolles
MW
Matthew Winters
MG
Mark Goyder
KF
Katleen Felix
@
zanna_rodrigues@yahoo.com
@
dragonsiesta@yahoo.co.uk
@
roumie_alice@yahoo.com
@
oliver_courtney@hotmail.co.uk
@
lakha@sustainability.com
@
evimateboer@googlemail.com
@
james.elekwachi-2@postgrad.manchester.ac.uk
@
sumi.ejiri@gmail.com
KD
Katie Dittmer
@
robthomson@icon.co.za
@
info@manw.org
PH
Pepe Hendricks
@
stopwar@mail.ngo.za
MO
Michael Okello
@
donna@copnall.demon.co.uk
@
africa@unoy.org
@
coordinator@earthlife-ct.org.za
EA
Emmanuel Abdulai
NA
Nonviolence America
DP
David Pankratz
@
copasouthern@telkomsa.net
CB
Charles Bwembya
@
koko@accord.org.za
@
miguel.silva@coe.int
KN
Kathleen Norris
@
jhm2135@columbia.edu
CD
Claire Dobson
PS
Philip Sadler
PC
Pat Cleverly
@
robert@omniworldview.com
PG
prince godwin
KC
Katerina Coumis
KC
Katerina Coumis
@
victoria.snell@uk.pwc.com
NF
NYC Fund
FA
Fiorenza Africa
KO
Kennedy Owino
JH
Joaquim Hamilton
MM
Marco Meneses
MP
Mukesh Patel
@
charlie@p3capital.co.uk
@
lila@flowidealism.org
DF
Daniel Franklin
MS
Michael Strong
JA
Jessica Agneessens
@
alfonsorm@ula.ve
KC
kapoba chiimbwe
OP
Oleg Petrov
SR
Salvatore Rubino
@
mbozzuti-jones@trinitywallstreet.org
@
dwilkins@uctgsh1.uct.ac.za
JH
Jim Hood
KP
Kim Purvis
SC
Spencer Chiimbwe
UF
Ulrike Fillinger
EW
Eve Worrall
@
femilonge@gmial.com
@
sipa-span@columbia.edu
TP
Thanga Prabhu
@
info@unfoundation.org
BA
Bengie Atyathoabe
@
garba19@yahoo.com
EC
Edward Cherlin
@
rvambery@msn.com
@
rodney.shakespeare1@btopenworld.com
G
SA
Sadick Abubakar
@
seep@seepnetwork.org
@
yabtint1@oas.org
@
ybiz2@oas.org
MR
Magali Regis
@
recert@nbcot.org
D
P
TO
tom ochuka
RT
Ralph Tavares
@
femilonge@gmail.com
AA
Anubha Agarwal
@
consilience-application@gmail.com
@
consilience.application@gmail.com
KW
Kimberly Walter
WB
William Brieger
AD
Aimee Dickerson
@
mekklathompson@westat.com
WS
Will Stephens
WS
Will Schneider
WS
Will Schneider
@
jenny.everett@stern.nyu.edu
JN
Jr. Nichols
@
kaippg@africaonline.co.ke
@
kptj-communications@fahamu.org
@
ekaterina.mitiaev@thp.org
BM
Barbara Magnoni
AS
Althea Smith
AK
Anne Kellett
MS
Marriah Star
CS
Christine Santiago
@
megan.d.meline@macrointernational.com
FK
Fatima Kante
@
info@myglobalfund.org
YY
Yauheni Yushkevich
JR
Jim Riley
@
yingr@wharton.upenn.edu
AF
Andrea Fang
AA
Amrote Abdella
@
nothingbutnetsrsvp@unfoundation.org
AR
Amanda Rives-Argenal
DP
Darryl Penrice
CT
Catherine Twigg
PB
Peter Bremberg
SI
Saiful Islam
@
carrie.andersen@ubs.com
JB
jim bunce
TB
Tyler Brett
AJ
Antonio Javier
AS
Aimee Sostowski
CA
Carrie Andersen
AJ
Antonio Javier
DM
David MacDougall
@
catherine.twigg@nyu.edu
CT
Catherine Twigg
AS
Alexis Sumsion
@
r.chattree@grameenamerica.com
VP
Vaishali Patel
@
jason.page@generationengage.org
M
@
africa@voanews.com
@
rachel.mccullough-sanden@ubs.com
MM
Mary Marcus
@
clwanga@amanet-trust.org
@
info@mobileactive.org
“B
“Dankom Bakusa”
“T
“Potougnima Tchamdja”
“M
“Kodjo Morgah”
“D
“Aboudou Dare”
“M
“Dirk Mueller”
@
jeff@millenniumpromise.org
CA
Charles Abirungi
MO
Mead Over
@
olivier@microcreditsummit.org
RG
Rajat Gupta
@
enduring_questions@3ieimpact.org
@
brassfield@seepnetwork.org
@
tracinfo@tracrwanda.org
KO
Kate O’Connell
HA
Hedieh Azad
@
aliyi2001@yahoo.com
@
natasha.ncube@businessactionforafrica.org
BS
Bright Simons
ME
Martin Edlund
NK
Newton Kanhema
@
maories@gmail.com
PM
Patrick Moore
LG
Lara Gidvani
DT
Deependra Tandukar
CS
Claudio Schuftan
SM
Sarah Melendez
RD
Richard D.
NP
Naina Pandita
@
jacquyj@childrensaidsociety.org
@
bharati@bronxnet.org
@
dmcdermott@cityyear.org
RR
Rebecca Ruf
@
judysiu@alumni.cuhk.edu.hk
@
lyle.fearnley@gmail.com
MK
Matthew Kohrman
@
adamsv@dahsm.ucsf.edu
SH
Sandra Hyde
EU
Elanah Uretsky
TM
Theresa MacPhail
JC
Jessica Cox
KA
Kate Aultman
BP
be peace
LG
Lara Gidvani
@
epanaritis@prosperityunbound.com
Y
AR
Ana Ruggiero
NS
Nicholas Shaxson
PS
Prem Sikka
SP
Sol Picciotto
RP
Ronen Palan
JG
Jo Griesgraber
JC
John Christensen
JM
Jeannette Marshall
@
lmg397@nyu.edu
RL
Ruth Levine
SD
Sam Daley-Harris
WD
WEIR David
@
shashemi@worldbank.org
@
chris_sutter@byu.net
RP
Raimo Partanen
@
shadab.mahmud@gmail.com
MT
Meredy Throop
@
annas@projectenterprise.org
@
bethd@projectenterprise.org
RD
Robert de Quelen
LM
Lawrence MacDonald
SD
Sandy Dove
SK
steve knowles
VW
Vern Weitzel
KT
Kofi Thompson
JE
Jackie Eiting
HR
Health Right
GK
Georges Ki-Zerbo
ML
Manuel Lluberas
RC
Rufaro Chatora
RD
Robert de Quelen
G
OS
Oliver Sabot
MM
Mary Mercer
@
malaria@coregroup.org
KB
K. Burkhardt
LM
Lynda Moore
JE
Joy Elliot
KW
Karin Wiedenmayer
EA
Esra Aya
M
cjlm@u.washington.edu
TS
Thabo Sephuma
AR
Asia Russell
TS
Thabo Sephuma
DO
Donal O'Leary
DZ
Dieter Zinnbauer
JD
Jean-Michel Devernay
JF
Jane Fulton
AH
Andrew Hudson
AM
Angella McClellan
CD
Corbus de Swardt
KM
Knight Media
PM
Phil Matsheza
RW
Regina Wright
@
its.an.education.project@tema.lo-res.org
SW
Seth Woodworth
@
ssewanyana@eprc.or.ug
@
cprc@manchester.ac.uk
@
m.prowse@odi.org.uk
@
a.shepherd@odi.org.uk
@
weasterly@brookings.edu
SD
Shannon Doocy
CB
Charles Birungi
MG
Maria Giraudo
TO
Timothy Othieno
KS
kathy shandling
AU
Anna UK
AS
Alejandro Salas
JS
Jennifer Staple
WE
william. edu
SD
Susan Dykes
RM
Robert Mautino
JS
Jeevan Sivasubramaniam
@
nklingen@worldbank.org
CT
Chris Thomas
PO
peter ongele
@
pmcgoey@aol.com
MM
Miles McAfee
@
ebangood@bard.edu
@
aizerr@usa.redcross.org
WB
William Blanchet
TN
Ted New-York
GT
Gordon Tapper
C
BB
Brendan Burgess
AC
Alex Cacioppo
@
saurelcelestin@yahoo.com
BC
Bobby Clayton
@
rudna@student.fdu.edu
@
ibibars@ashoka.org
HR
Heather Rees
DE
Dave Eger
SM
Sunil Malhotra
AT
Ashley Taubman
AP
Ann Pollack
S
@
ksandler1@gmail.com
KM
Kim McDonald
CP
Courtney Parris
JB
Jeff Buderer
@
info@phe-ethiopia.org
JS
Julie Scanlon
CF
Claudia Freed
J
AA
Akinyi Achieng
JP
Jerome Peloquin
TE
Tobias Eigen
SR
Sid Radhakrishna
KS
Karl Sauvant
GG
Gerry Gaydos
JA
Jeff Allen
PC
paul cumberbatch
DS
David Segall
PR
Paul Rogers
@
info@primeeu.com
RF
Rezwan fp
MF
Micheline Frias
@
abbycapobianco@gmail.com
SE
Sarah Eisele-Dyrli
@
gary.herviou@neumannassociates.com
@
kim.kieser@wet-africa.org
GS
Gregg Sgambati
ML
Michael Lachanski
A
GE
Gus Escher
BC
Bryan Campen
CC
Charles Cao
RK
Regina Keith
MB
Michael Bendewald
DB
Diane Bennett
PS
Peter Sullivan
GS
Gelvin Stevenson
JS
Jim Schulman
LL
Luc Lapointe
SH
Shawn Humphrey
BC
Benoit Couture
@
tropnas2@aol.com
FG
Fumiko Green
SN
Stephen Nuchia
AT
Amitai Touval
MM
Michael Maranda
GH
Gina Hortance
@
howard@hjflaw.com
JT
Joy Tang
PF
Pamela Faulkner
DG
Denis Gilhooly
AS
Arti Sharma
NS
NDEYE SENE
@
satish@olpci.org
JL
Jeffery Lomasson
KI
Kornfeld Itzchak
AW
Andrew Winston
CS
Clara Salina
@
ira@greentrack.com
SL
sulin lau
MR
Mark Roest
VJ
Vahid Jahangiri
JB
Jordan Bardach
JG
Jonathan Gosier
RB
Richard Buonomo
MS
Marie-Florence Shadlen
BB
Bill Baue
SZ
Shijian Zhang
KG
Kohl Gill
C'
Caroline '
CM
Carol McLaughlin
@
smatthewsnyc@gmail.com
PR
Peter Ryan
AS
Andrew Simmons
MR
massi ravas
@
psilvadk@gmail.com
@
prz.global@gmail.com
CO
Chel O'Reilly
@
aponcer@gmail.com
WD
William D.
SO
Samuel Osei-Bonsu
@
twhelan@stern.nyu.edu
HB
Hichem Bendida
CM
conall mcgonagle
RF
Richard Flyer
KO
katherin osorio
LM
Lora Moulin
@
naysa.ahuja@gmail.com
DM
David Malone
TV
Tessa Vlaanderen
@
haym.gross@gmail.com
KL
Kara Lightburn
JH
Jerri Husch
@
christoph.benn@theglobalfund.org
BS
Bill Shireman
@
liana.doyle@gmail.com
RM
Richard Mattison
PS
Peter Stone
VF
Victorine Froehlich
AP
Andrew Pass
DR
David Reisner
BL
Bob Laux
BM
Betsy Mullen
@
rosa_lee06@yahoo.com
@
bokhari@alhasan.com
LG
Lauren Galinsky
JM
Jacqueline Musiitwa
MC
Maurie Cohen
DC
Delton Chen
NF
Nadine France
BD
Ben de Vries
DH
Denise Hughes
BS
Ben Smilowitz
RA
Raza Ahmad
A
GA
Guerlinz Affriany
CW
Colleen Wong
RN
Rituu Nanda
AK
Amogh Kanade
CL
CURTIS LEXIN
AM
alexis matta
FB
Frank Balluffi
@
lmkelley@trans-form.biz
NM
Nicholas Mansfield
RN
Robert Novak
@
claire@kayakmedia.com
TM
tracy. mathieu
AA
Ann Akiteng
RC
Rahim Chagani
AK
Artur Krueger
NO
Nina Oduro
NF
Nikki Fishman
CV
Chuck Vollmer
MC
Michelle Centeno
BG
Barbara Gray
TP
Timothy Pearce
KM
Kyle May
JB
John Bechtol
KK
Kiringai Kamau
AA
Ana Arumi
VB
Vanessa Bouchereau-vincent
SL
Stephen Larosa
DW
David Wilcox
@
charles.dorkey@dentons.com
TB
Toby Bishop
SC
SHAFI CHOWDHURY
LL
Larry Lee
PD
Peter Dean
KL
Kalle Launiala
GD
Gerald Director
US
Unmesh Sheth
MF
Michael Floreth
SB
Sarah Brezniak
PO
Patrick O'Beirne
SG
Sara Grillo
DR
Douglas Ross
LR
Laura Ralston
DM
Doug McDavid
JR
Joey Renert
MH
Matthew Hensrud
LG
Luisa Groher
JM
Joe Mondello
@
miner.gary@gmail.com
VK
vikash kumar
@
theresa@catcomm.org
ED
Edward David
SC
Stephan Cesarini
@
katie@sasb.org
CR
Carrie Rich
CC
Chris Chiaia
SW
Steve Wright
AP
Andrea Psoras
KC
kenneth chelimo
MP
Michael Poisson
VP
Vivian Project
RA
Raisa Amrose
DS
Dale Sendagire
EH
Edward Hall
DW
Derek Willis
@
jessicaalotey@ymail.com
JW
Jeana Wirtenberg
@
philshepherd@gooisoft.com
PH
Paul Herman
MH
Michael Hopkins
ES
Editor: Sachs
JS
John Swannick
DH
David Harris
DK
Debra Kosko
@
gaffriany@isprotection.com
DK
davidzeev@gmail.com krieger
TM
Torsten Mandal
JW
Jean Wolff
KC
Kevin Clawson
@
kstack@freedomfromhunger.org
JT
Jennifer Thomson
CL
Clifford Longley
BS
Beate Sjåfjell
TA
Tebabu Assefa
@
sw0954a@student.american.edu
DO
David Orban
KJ
karl jean-louis
GC
Guilio Coppo
MS
Michael Smollens
KH
Katherine Huang
@
john@volans.com
@
lewisbrandsolutions@me.com
RG
Ronald Gold
BB
Brendon Burchard
DD
Daniel Donet
C
MM
Micky Metts
KB
Kevin Bardosh
LW
Leroy Wilson
@
theredpanda@optonline.net
JD
joe duplan
@
willruddick@gmail.com
MH
Michael Hartig
VZ
Victoria Zelin
@
dlevine@asbcouncil.org
PW
Paul Walker
EB
Evert Bopp
LT
Lee Thorn
@
teppermarlin@aol.com
TF
Tim Foresman
HH
Hans Herren
@
mmcelroy@vermontel.net
ML
Mario Landau-Holdsworth
NC
Naila Chowdhury
@
chantellemcrosby@gmail.com
HN
Harvey Newman
MT
Michael Townsend
SN
Sandy Needham
RN
Robert Novak
MH
Mardi-Ellen Hill
KS
KoAnn Skrzyniarz
LE
Leif Edvinsson
KY
Kurt Young
@
rvanhorn@pseudo-nym.com
DK
David Kitching
MA
Mohamed ATIG
AB
Alex Bridges
DE
Desmond Emanuel
AS
Amanda Stewart
DI
Debra Italiano
BS
Ben Siegel
BG
Brian Gately
JT
Joss Tantram
LW
Llewellyn Wells
MT
Mark Thornton
BP
Beatrix Parash
SC
Sarah Cleveland
SD
sam daley-harris
KC
King Christopher
SM
Steve Mezak
SM
Scott McGregor
SC
Shannon Clark
MJ
Mary Lou Jepsen
KH
Kara Hartnett Hurst
AM
Alex Mashinsky
JG
Jock Gill
JP
Jeff Pulver
SA
Sunil Abraham
BP
Bala Pillai
PS
Premal Shah
LB
Leon Benjamin
JD
Josef Davies-Coates
'L
'Luni' Libes
CA
Christopher Altman
EC
Enzo Calamo
MM
Mark Minevich
KS
Kevin Schaff
CK
Chris Kitze
GL
Gerd Leonhard
BC
Brian Conte
SE
Serkan Alan Elden
CF
Carl Ford
JT
Jesse Tayler
SM
Samir Menon
BH
Ben Hecht
ML
Mitchell Levy
PC
Peter Crosby
LS
Lloyd Solomon
DM
David Mathison
KS
Keely Stevenson
VP
Victor Penev
SF
Sean Foote
MR
Mike Ryan 邁克瑞恩 माइक रायन
BK
Bryan Kerr
MK
Mitt Nowshade Kabir
DG
Dan Garms
JR
Jim Rosenberg
HP
Hitendra Patel
DW
David Wee
MB
Marc Burch
JW
Jeremy Whitt
DG
Daniel C Goldman
JF
James M. FitzGibbon
JJ
Joseph Jaffe
JB
Joseph Benson
FB
Felix B Bopp
PD
Paul Dube
UG
Usman A. Ghani
PL
Philip Liebman, MLAS
SK
Sunil Khairnar
AD
Andrew Deitz
LW
Les Wacker
BE
Bruce Eckfeldt
GF
Gil Friend
NZ
Natan Zaidenweber
NW
Norman Wolfe
SD
Snehal Desai
JB
Jeffrey Blander
BS
Bill Shepard
PJ
Phil Johnson, Founder and CEO MBL Inc.
BL
Brian Munyao Longwe
PS
Philipp Schmidt
CH
Chris Heuer
DS
Don Skerrett
MG
Mark Grimes
JH
John Hagel
PC
Paulynn Cue
SS
Steve Shefveland
SZ
Slim Zeghal
MO
Margaret Orem
JZ
Jim Zuehlke
RS
Ruth Stevens
DH
Derek Handley
AK
Art Kleiner
BB
Brian Bulkowski
NE
Nicholas Economides
PH
Peter Hutton
JH
James Haft
SS
Stanford Silverman
CK
Chellie Kew
ER
Ed Resor
AW
Andreas Widmer
RB
Robin Borough
AP
Ana-Maria Pruteanu
GL
Greg Louis (LION)
VB
Valentina Buj
RH
Robert Haddock
PP
Phoumin PHIEU
MS
MATTHEW SWIBEL
JM
Joel Makower
SO
Sara Olsen
BF
Bob Freling
DF
Dr. Jerald L. Feinstein
SV
Steve Vestergaard
DS
David Shevrin
TM
Tony Milton MRICS & APREA (CREIF)
TF
Tim Freundlich
PP
Penny Power OBE
HH
Hal Harvey
RG
Raouf Guirguis
DH
Douglas Heyward
DJ
Dawna Jones
JD
John Davies
LB
Linda Brewer
NC
Nadine Cino
NR
Nick Richardson
MD
Mariana Danilovic
MB
Mike Biddle
TH
Tammi Hayes
AS
Andrea Simon
GA
Gregory Altman
MG
Michael Gosney
NP
Niels Pflaeging
SH
Sandra Harmon
LP
Lila Preston
ED
Ed Daniel
JB
Jad Bitar
GS
Graham Sinclair
SF
Steve Foerster
AO
Alexander Osterwalder
IC
Ishani Chattopadhyay
SN
Sherwood (Woodie) Neiss
MM
Mark Monchek
AW
Arthur Wood
CC
Christine Caruso
PD
Patrick Duffy, AICP
DS
David Steel
TW
Tom Watson
BG
Bahar Gidwani
MD
Mark Davies
LM
Liz Maw
BF
Bob Friedenthal
GR
Gregory Ray
KT
Ken Tachibana (日本人)
DS
David Shrier
RS
Ronen Schwartzman
DM
Daniella Meirelles
AP
Adrian Pearmine
AG
Alexandre Gruca
MH
Marc Hadfield
GF
Greg Fairchild
JS
Jigar Shah
KL
Kevin Lee ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
IF
Ian Fisk
SB
Scott Beale
JA
Joy Anderson
RB
Richard Barrett
TD
Tim Davis
DB
Denis Brandjes
TR
Tomasz Rudolf
LL
Lars Leafblad
SR
Steve Rocco
IA
Itzik Amiel
JC
Joe Carroll
AF
Allison Fine
RC
Richard Carman
RK
ROMAN KIKTA
MG
Margaret Gold
RB
Ruth Ann Barrett
JT
Javier Treviño
PR
Peter Roche
RB
Robert Black (Blacky)
ST
Steve Troy
DW
David Wilcox
DM
Daniel Mueller
RC
Richard Crespin
FR
Francis Rabuck
MB
Michael Burcham
RR
Robert Rubinstein
NA
Neil Anderson
GY
Gail Yazersky, NJPP, AICP
GK
Gary Katz
PH
Phillip Haid
VD
Vincent Duong
CS
Constantin Syridis
DV
Diana Verde Nieto
AK
André M. König
SP
Shelly Palmer
JA
Jerry Ashton
BC
Brent Chandler
PC
Pat Cappelaere
AR
Annette Rosencreutz
JA
Jim Athanasiou
JV
John Veitch
DK
DJ King
SM
Susan Mazonson
AL
Andras Laszlo
FL
Frederic Laloux
AM
Anthony 'Tony' Morales, MBA
RD
Russell Disberger
BM
Bhakti Mirchandani
PG
Prabhu Guptara
DC
Daniel Challinor
LR
LUCIA RUGGIERO
NK
Ngenda Kigaraba
RG
Rebecca Graves
SH
Steven M. Howard
LE
Lilly Evans
LR
LeRoy Ratnayake
CD
Christopher R. DeVany
JF
Javier Flaim
FN
Frederick [FN] Noronha
BG
Brian Grimmer
SB
Steve Brant
SH
Stefan Heeke
FF
Frank Figge
CO
Charles O'Malley
AB
Aron Betru
RK
Rod King, Ph.D.
SD
Sasha Dichter
KV
Katrin Verclas
AS
Anthony Saliba
RB
Rudy Barthelemy
JR
Jenny Rushmore
RW
Russell Walker
JC
James D. Cooper
JA
J Cooper Abbott (MBA, CFA, CAIA, CFE)
RL
Robert Lugowski
PD
Pavan Duggal
GB
Gary Burns
CJ
Christopher Jankowski
VG
Victor Gajardoni
DD
Daniel Degravel
MS
Melanie St.James
RA
RomanCAT Anderson
TC
Trina Chattoraj Mallik
MW
Mike Wallace
AG
Alastair Green
MP
Mal Postings
RB
Robert Bortner
SM
Sid Mohasseb
DS
Dan Swanson
PY
Peter Yolles
S(
Sue (Brechin) Griffey
PM
Paul Midler
MR
Matt Rutherford
JO
Jeffrey L. Ogden
PS
Paul Sagoo
KD
Kevin G. K. Day
AS
Antti Savilaakso
JI
Jill Irvin
DV
Diep N. Vuong
JB
John Bridges MA MBA
MK
Martin Kornstein
TR
Thomas Rossi
KB
Ketan Bhalla
RB
Richard Berman
KS
Kris Seeburn
CF
Cara Mia Familet
RM
Ross P. Miller
JP
Jeffrey A. Ploetz
MH
Mike Horne
JL
Jim Luce
GS
Gilles E. Sablin
DM
Dorron Mottes
WS
Wendy Santis
CB
Clifford Bast
JA
Juan Aguiriano
CA
Craig Anderson
MK
Michael Kaliski
BA
Brad Arnold
CS
Cordelia Salter
SV
Stefaan Verhulst
DS
Dan Steketee
KN
Kevin Newman
CJ
Capers Jones
KM
Kelly Mason
JS
Jeffrey Sterling
WR
William Russell
BW
Baba Kofi Weusijana
MG
Michael (Mick) Gilbert
NK
Norm Kurland
DF
David Friedberg
PB
Philippa Burgess
PB
Peter Boyd
JG
Jean-Stéphane Gourévitch
JT
Joelle Tanguy
JR
John Renesch
RC
Riasat Ali Changazi
DH
Denis Hayes
RS
Robert Stec
AH
Antoine Heuty
GB
Gabriela Burian
RE
Riane Eisler
RS
Robert Scarlett
VB
Vanessa Bartram
PA
Peter Asmus
MA
Mark Ameres
GK
Gail Klintworth
MS
Mehernosh Shroff Seaworthy Shipping Services Tier II osr India
PK
Paul Klein
HB
Herb Blank
SL
Steve Lerner
CC
Christa Clapp
JK
John Katovich
LI
Lawrence Ijebor
DS
David Saunders
NP
Nicola Peill-Moelter
JK
John Kunkle
JC
Josh Cline
ER
Euan Rellie
BC
Basheer CASSIM
BK
Bruce Kahn
PD
Pat Dane
OP
Olivier Prevot
JM
John Matthews
SK
Shavkat Karimov
MR
Martin Roach
MM
Michael Mihalik, CISSP, GISF, AIC
IK
Ibrahim Kushchu
MC
Mark Callen
MW
Michael S. Wu
GP
Gregg Pavitt
JA
John Anderson, CPA, CISA, CISM, CGEIT, CITP
TG
Tony Guggino, CLU, ChFC
DC
David Crais CMPE PMP CGBP
AB
Abha Maryada Banerjee
PO
Peter O'Brien
ML
Marc Lepage
MS
Michael Steidl
DR
David Rodin
FO
Francesco Oddone
ER
Ed Rodriguez
TF
Tim France
TS
Tanya Svidler
DJ
Dr Liz Jackson MBE
GG
Gianluca Girard
JS
John Steel
KL
Ken Liffiton
MS
Mark Stapylton
PN
Pierre Naquin
KL
Kris Land
AM
Alice Mann, PhD
PM
Patrick Moore - Your Guitar Hero
SM
Steve Moss
DL
Donald Laughlin
SK
Stephen Krasner
DS
Dimple Sahni
KK
Kevin Kampschroer
SL
Stanley Loh
MK
Miraj Khaled
DD
David del Ser Bartolomé
AM
Amy Kate Masreliez, MBA
RF
Ryan Finnesey
SG
Srikanth Gopal
DA
Daniel Aronson
MS
Michael Strong
SA
Steve Adams
ML
Mel Lisiten
MR
Miles Rose
SJ
Steven Howard Johnson
AS
Ajay Sagar
BN
Byron Nelson
TO
Tim O'Healy
MB
Mike Berry AKA dynamicmike
VS
Victoria Silchenko, PhD
BH
Bruce Howard
ER
Eva Ros-Guerrero
JH
Jerry Hunt
CD
Christopher Dickey
ML
Marv Lyons
TL
Tom LaForge
DB
Dean Baker
MG
Mike Guillaume
PA
Patrick Andrews
RB
Richard Brubaker
FS
Faisal Siddiqi, FCA, FCCA, CPA, CMA, MBA
NP
Nicolas PAYEN
SG
Shivani Garg Patel
PL
Paul Lange
PM
Pasquale Munafo'
KB
Ken Banks
LH
Lars Hasselblad Torres
RA
Roland Alton
TC
Tom Coleman
SC
Steve Cooper
KS
Kiko Suarez, PhD
JB
Josh Bresette
LV
Lesley-Ann Vaughan
DH
Dave Hampton
SB
Simon Brereton
LL
Lise Laurin
JK
Julie Kantor
EH
Elias Hinckley
AC
Alex Chalekian, CEP®
TR
Terence Robinson
RM
Robert Mautino
SS
Stéphane St-Louis
MB
Mark David Bakacs
AB
Andy Böckli
GK
Gary Kochubka
MS
Minaz Sarangi
LO
Leslie-Ann O'Brien
TH
Tadeusz Hapon
DC
David Cerino
MP
Miguel Padro
SS
Steve Schueth
DG
David Gilford
BK
Brian Kaminer
TS
Tim Smith
DH
Daniele Horton
RG
Raz Godelnik
DD
David A. Dodd CEcD,FM
VR
Vincent Robinson
CM
Carmen Morcos
AN
Aleksandar Nikolic
MS
Michael Shuman
TW
Tobias Webb
SN
Suresh Narayanaswamy
BM
Bob McMullan, Chief Financial Officer
MH
Mari-Lyn Harris
AE
Aaron Erickson
RD
Robert de Quelen
EH
Edward G. Happ
JG
Jeff Gowdy
EM
Evan Meek
DF
Daniella Foster
CW
Colin Windsor
MB
Mark Bakker
MG
Morgan Gillespy
SS
Steven Simicich, Esq.
EN
Eric Nee
EH
Evan Harvey
AF
Andrew Frazier Jr., MBA, CFA
LF
Lynne Filderman
RH
Robert Hansor
DG
David W. Graham
DR
Derek Rundell
MB
Michel Bauwens
MS
MJ (Manoj) Sharma
PS
Peter Schellinck
FV
Francis Vorhies
LN
Lars G Nyström
AT
Andrew Tait
LS
Leith Sharp
VL
Vilupti Christina Lok Barrineau
KE
Kelly Eisenhardt
WE
Willard Barth - Executive Business Coach and Keynote Speaker
JM
Joerg Muenzing
DS
Dianne Schepers
FS
Fran Seegull
JR
Jean Rogers
CM
Carlos Mejia
PC
Patrick Corrigan
AB
Ana Barrera
MM
Maiendra Moodley
BE
Brad Edmondson
GJ
Gigo Joseph
SH
Soo Haylett
JG
Julie Gorte
JC
James Clement
BB
Brad Baldia
MJ
Mark Johnson
RP
Robert F. Parker, MBA
AT
Andrea Traber
MH
Marianne Halvorsen
JM
Jay Marhoefer
PF
Pedro Fonseca
JC
Jason Clay
KC
Katherine Cohn
JA
James P. Andersen, Jr., CPA
RD
Robert De Souza
TB
Tara Boyle
DT
Diane Tavenner
CO
Cora Olsen
NN
Navneet Singh Narula
TT
Tina Tam
JR
John Rosser
AS
André Schneider
BH
Bruce Hurwitz
SN
Stacy Nawrocki
AM
Angelique Mercurio
EM
Elza Maalouf
SD
Serge De Bock, MBA, PMP, CSM, ITIL, LEAN
BR
Ben Rattray
SG
Sanjay Gandhi
RC
Ricardo Cravo
AC
Antonio Celeste
CD
Chamindra de Silva
VH
Vicky Heinlein
MB
Mike Barnett
DA
David Bancroft Avrick
GH
Gina Harman
ET
Erek Tinker
SK
Suresh Keerthi
YG
Yasmin Glanville
EB
Earl Bridges
GR
Gerald Rebitzer
CS
Chuck Samul, M.S.
RP
Rama Premkumar
SF
Suzanne Fallender
TL
Ted Ladd
DP
David Post
NR
Nicole Reynolds
NH
Nick Hart-Williams
FR
Farhan Rehman
LM
Lloyd Marino
EU
Eliane Ubalijoro
PA
Pia Andrews
VY
Victoria Yampolsky
CM
Cliff Majersik
MM
Mike Mielke
RR
Roberto Race
MP
Micky Padway, PhD, CFA
AB
Aarthi Belani
PW
Philippa White
JR
Joseph Radic
MB
Milford Bateman
AK
Admiral Peter Kikareas
AR
Arjun V Reddy
TD
TB Dinesh
VH
Victoria Hayrabedian
SC
Stan Curtis
DK
Daniel Korschun
KD
Ken Davies
JK
Jan Klawitter
CI
Cory Isaacson
BB
Bill Brindley
AH
Anita Househam
AS
Adam Spence
LM
Les Macfee
LB
Laura Bucko
MS
Masis Sarkisian
NS
Neil Skehel
JG
Jan Goossenaerts, PhD
SA
Simon Agius
DM
Deb Martin
PS
Pedro Siena Neto
DP
Dennis Perkins
JC
Jude Nagurney Camwell
MA
Maja Andjelkovic
'J
'AJ' Arjan Jerusalem
JM
Jos Mols
BM
Bryan Mattimore
CH
Christian Heyner
GE
Gil Effron
MB
Mark Bateman
JW
Jon Wonnell
CJ
Cecily Joseph
DT
Drew Tulchin
ES
Ellen Stenslie
LC
Liz Crosbie
MW
Max Wolff
CB
Chris Benjamin, MBA, CFO
MH
Maximilian Horster
SL
Scott Le Bouef
SK
Sandeep Kashyap
JC
Jayalakshmi Chittoor Parameswaran
DM
Dustin Mattison
JP
Jeff Phillips
VJ
Veejay Jadhaw
DR
Dr Jim Rives
UB
Unmesh Brahme
JE
Joseph A. Endoso
EG
Ethan Gelber
SG
Saul Garlick
SF
Sarah Feinstein Lozanova MBA
SL
Scott Lichtman
AP
Amy Pearl
DN
Dr. Roshawnna Novellus
FM
Flavia Micilotta
AB
Arnaud Brohe
LB
Laurent Besancon
TH
Tyler Hannan
SS
Shikha Shrestha
TH
Thomas Hill
CW
Caitlin Weaver
LB
Laura Berry
PL
Peter Lallukka
BJ
Brian Jue
FA
Fred O Aboge
MW
Mark Wenner
CS
Cameron Sinclair
KV
Kara Valikai
TS
Trushar Shah
SS
Sivakumar Sankar
RP
Robert Pounder
BG
BENNY WAYNE GALLOWAY, CPA
ME
Marcos Eguiguren
JA
Jeffrey Ashe
DU
David M. Uze
DB
Daniella Boston
SK
Sanjay Kapoor
JN
Jeremy Nicholls
MS
Morgan Simon
AS
Ashraf G. Shenouda
CA
Chap Attwell
IP
Indrani Pushilal
JD
Joseph Denis
MD
Marcos De Pedro
DW
David Willbrand
KF
Katie Fehrenbacher
RD
Robert Dymont
DS
David Satterthwaite
MR
Moritz Reid
IB
Isabelle Barres
DW
Dening Wu-Lohez
RG
Ryan Gossen
RS
Raymond Stebler
RL
Richard Lawton
KC
Klaus-Michael Christensen
CA
Chris Addy
GH
Greg Hills
AB
Aravinda Babu
RD
Ralph DiNola
SK
Sabine Kurjo McNeill
DL
David Linnehan
JS
Joshua Schuler
NK
Niaz A. Khan
HR
H R
PA
Patricia Arnold
MS
Munzoor Shaikh
MW
Michael Whelchel
MM
Mishonda Mosley
DK
David Korslund
JT
Julia Tran
EG
Edward Greenwood
SB
Steve Bosserman
DH
Dani Horowitz
CS
Chris Smith
CR
Cami Rosso
CV
Charles Vogl
KF
Keith Forbes
KM
Kate Maloff
MC
Mamading Ceesay
SS
Steph Sharma
TO
Tope Osho
KW
Kimberly Wagner
DC
David Croft
RM
Robin McPhail
MD
Martin Dumas
MA
Mark Ashton
SG
Shivani Ganguly
IM
Isaac Maluki
JM
Jan Maes
PV
Pierig Vezin
EB
Eyad Barakat
KK
Karen Kranack
AH
Alex Hausman
FA
Filippo Addarii
JK
Joe Kwon
AE
Angelo Embuldeniya
DK
David Kobia
RO
Rob Oliphant
DK
David Katz
BB
Brad Bowen
CR
Cecilia Repinski
DW
Dave Weinberg
EB
Einar Bjarnason
BB
Bob Bragar
DS
Dan Sharp
CG
Christophe GEORGE
JT
Jim Thaller
DS
Dan Seidman
SP
Saji Prelis
LC
Lauren Moser Counts, CFA
AO
Alexis Ohanian Sr.
DS
Dean Spitzer, Ph.D.
KT
Karen Twining Fooks
AT
Alice Tepper Marlin
CD
Christabel Dadzie
DM
Dr. John Malatesta
AC
Alexandre Chenesseau
DL
David Lochiatto
LG
Lucas Garland
NK
Nate Kline
NN
Nga Nguyen
EI
Elena Imaretska
RF
Rory Felton
D(
DR. L. V. Prasad (DR. Elvin Prasad)
NC
Nathaniel Cooper
GS
Gary Shinner
FP
Frederick Prince of Saxe-Lauenberg
DP
Douglas Y. Park
LJ
Lowellyne James PhD
JL
Juuk LangJuuk
LC
Lesong Conteh
LM
Larissa Nicole Manners
RB
Robert Boyar
BH
Bruce Holland
RC
Robert C. Cohn MD, MBA, FAAP, FCCP, FAARC
JR
Jukka Rintamäki
NR
Noorzaman Rashid
KR
Kathleen Robbins
LS
Leslie Samuelrich
MP
Matt Prescott
GH
Glenn Hurowitz
DM
David Mabelle
SW
Seth Woodworth
BB
Bea Boccalandro
CD
Charles Davis
JR
Jennifer Rossi
RB
Runa Bouius
DS
Durreen Shahnaz
JT
Jason Thibeault
DP
David Powell
LS
Leni Schwendinger
PM
Paul Merino SEUILS
SC
Sunil Cherian
HB
Helle Bank Jørgensen
RS
Ramesh Srinivasan
DB
Davide Barbato
�B
🌓 Daniel Bena ☀️
TK
Tana Kantor
DW
David Winch (MA, MIET, FInstSMM)
NF
Nicola Ferruzzi
NF
Nick Fleming
UK
Uday Kothari
FZ
Francis K. Zazay
FB
Fouad Bajwa
DK
David Patrick Kaija
LH
Lucy Hayes
PN
Prasanth Nair
RX
Richard Xie
JF
Jose FERREIRO (MBA, MSc Eng, PRINCE2)
CB
Christian Bonawandt
KK
Kris Kolo
PY
Paul Youlten
MB
M Ball
PB
Philippe BREUL
MM
Martina Macpherson
GS
Gerald Strever
LO
Lin O'Neill
JH
John Hoffmire
AN
Arunkumar NT
JP
Jody Padar
DB
David Bonbright
VB
Vic Baxter
SC
Stan Chan
LW
Lynette Wilson
TS
Tom Szaky
JB
John Berger
AC
Andrea Colombetti
DG
Darragh Gallant
SI
Sina Iluyemi
WS
William Sarni
MC
Michael Castellano
GK
Gunes Kulaligil
PS
Philip M Shearer
FM
Firoze Manji
BP
Ben Powell
BE
Barry Emen
BT
Brandon Tinianov
AB
Arun Bhan
EE
Emma Eastwood
SG
Sara Guderyahn
SR
Seth Rosen
LS
Luke Stephens
HA
Halima Claudia Aquino
WC
Wambui Chege
MN
Myra Norton
MK
Merate Kibriye
DB
Daniil Bublis
CK
Cary Krosinsky
SS
Suba Sivakumaran
CL
Colin Lucas-Mudd
PS
Paul Snow
SF
Steffen Friedle
GG
Glenn Giles
TW
Tim Worstall
KF
Kate Forester
PD
Prof. Jean Du Plessis
WH
Wendy Hong
SR
Saara Romu
AŠ
Aleš Štempihar
RW
Rob Withagen
TB
Terry Brooks
PT
Peter Tsakissiris
FP
Franca PERIN
PA
Peter Awn
EH
Erik Hersman
RW
Robert Werner
DS
Dan Schamir
AC
Andrew James Campbell
CB
Cindy Batchelor
SP
Seshadri Padigala
MP
Michael Peshkam, PhD
DM
Daryl Montgomery
BS
Bright Simons
RS
Ramesh S Arunachalam
MZ
Manuela Zoninsein 钟梦露
SC
Storm Cunningham
SR
Sarah Rose
VG
Vicente García-Delgado
JK
Jackie Kindall, CPC
MS
Michael Schreiber
SS
Sanie Samuel Sogoyan Sesay
UV
Usha Devi Venkatachalam
NR
Neil Reeder
CC
Carolina Conner
WS
Will Sharon
MC
Maureen Clark
OW
Omar T. Woodard
SB
Stephanie Bertels
KA
Katya Andresen
JA
Jessica Agneessens
JR
Juliana Rotich
EB
Eric Bellman
KE
Kimberly N. Ellison-Taylor
SS
Savraj Singh
WF
Wendy Flichman, MBA
JK
Jennifer J. Koehl
JD
Jim Day
MG
Mario Gutierrez-Rocha
AM
AnnMarie McIlwain
CL
Cina Lawson
JC
Jose Corona
CR
Cherae Robinson
CF
Chris Forney
GH
Gerrit Heyns
LM
Lise Melvin
GZ
Gabriele Zedlmayer
SV
Scott Valentine
DM
DR AHMADU ADAMU MU'AZU
SS
Sivakumar S
CJ
Carol Jeppesen, CAIA
CM
Colart Miles
BC
Bridget Croke
LL
Linda M. Lowson, Esq.
EY
Eran Yoran
LP
Lee Paddock
IJ
I Jurk
MS
MUjgan San
DM
DK Matai♛
JJ
James Juliano
LV
Leisha Vance
AP
Arvind Pathak
HC
Henk Campher
IM
Ichiro Minamikawa
ML
Mindy Lubber
MC
Maynard Clark
AS
Andras Schonek
RK
Robert Kihara
TK
Tony Kingsbury
KG
Kevin Giersch
KP
Kyle Peterson
KS
Kevin E. Staples, P.E., LEED AP
SW
Scott Walker
MB
Marianne Bunton
MG
Melanie Gass
GP
Gunter Pauli
BS
Bill Suits
MK
Mira Kamdar
KA
Khalil Ahmad
RR
Rick Rowden
AR
Augustine (Gus) R
KH
Kristin Hull, PhD
AS
Aiwu Shi
ER
Eric Roston
AB
Ashlin Burton
BM
Baldo Minaudo, M.B.A.
SS
Steven Sage, MBA
PJ
Paul D Jameson
FS
Frank J. Segarra
LC
Lynn Celestin
CS
Chandra S Twenty One K Connections
RH
Rishad Hakkim
MM
Mary Jane Marcus
ML
Michael Levi
TA
Terrance Ashanta-Barker
DN
Daniela Nikolova
BP
Boudewijn (Baudouin) Piscaer
SS
Skip Sanzeri
DQ
Denise Quarles
VK
Victoria Kamsler
KH
Kenya Haupt, ACC, CPC
MA
Michael Alatortsev
RA
Rowan Andrews
NE
Nachø Escobar Pizarro
AF
Amy Fenton
VC
Vamsi Kiran Chemitiganti
MR
Marcela Rojo
ST
Sally Thompson Durkan
PW
Philip Wong
GB
Guilhem Buzenet
TC
Taiming Chu, PhD, MBA
HN
Hannah (Uchenwa) Njoku
JS
James Schofield
IM
Isabell Mohr
RA
Raza Ahmad Rumi
HM
Harry Morrison
RS
Ramma Shiv Kumar
LW
Lola Walker
AK
Aarathi Krishnan
BM
Boštjan Makarovič
KP
Ketan Patel
LM
Lara Muller
PT
Pamela Tresp, LC, IES, LEED Green Associate
HF
Holly Fowler
PN
Pernilla Näsfors Östmar
BS
Bryan Silverman
EG
Eli Green
EL
Erin Little
IM
Ismail Malik
GS
George Staicu
JR
John W. Rogers
GS
Gary Sorin
BP
Bob Pajak
CM
Craig Metrick, CAIA
TO
Thomas Odenwald
GM
Gary R. Matthews, PhD CPA/PFS AIF®
TC
Ted Candella
SR
Sara Rendtorff-Smith
EB
eden brukman
FD
Felix Dodds
RH
Rebecca Harding
OE
Omar ElRafei
DJ
David J. Joffe
RL
Rick Linde
PA
Peter Adler
IW
Ian Welsh
ZA
Zulqarnain Ansari
HM
Hervé Muller
JP
Jaymin Patel
DB
Deborah Briggs
MC
Manab Chakraborty
AM
Andréia Marin Martins
DE
Dawn Edwards
AS
Alexander Shermansong
YM
Yoshi Maisami
TP
Tom Pandey.
SM
Stephanie Milbergs
HH
Heather Henyon
AC
Alejandro Crawford
DK
David Kilburn
JL
JP Louis
JC
Jim Canfield
LL
Lauren Tara LaCapra
RS
Robert Sher
DC
Dr. John B. Charnay
DE
Douglas Ellenoff
JK
Justus Kilian
BK
Bryce Knight
EL
Eric Lane
JM
Jonathan Morris
BR
Betsy Reed
GO
Gretha Oost - O Fountain Creator
KA
Kwami Ahiabenu,II
SE
Sabrina El-Chibini
DS
David Sapin
RN
Roman Novozhilov
MA
Michael Atkins
HD
Heath Dieckert
JE
Julian Eagles
AB
Amit Bouri
VV
Victor-Jan Vos
JC
Jeff Cohen
MK
Michael L Kahn
SN
Stanislav Novoseletskiy
ND
Neil Davey
SB
Stefan Botes
SK
Stephen Kelley
VM
VINAY KUMAR MALIK
DS
Dr. Surat Singh
MG
Michael Gilmore
MP
Marcello Palazzi
CC
Carol Cone
MS
Malek SEMAR
SC
Shoum Chakravarti
RP
Robert Politzer
SS
Suri Surinder
MG
Michael Greenstein
AL
Alex Lamb
TG
Tom Gosselin
ST
Scott Tindall, MBA, CTP
AB
Alisha Bhagat
GS
Greg Spielberg
SM
Sonal Mahida
VY
Varney Arthur Yengbeh, Jr.
SH
Sharla Halvorson
DV
Diederik van Duyn
NV
Nicole Van Der Tuin
NP
Neil Pakenham-Walsh
NG
Nathan Gwilliam
ES
Emmanuel Smadja
LL
Larissa Leibowitz
TW
Therese Wittner
LB
Lars Bollerup
AY
Amit Yadav
KG
Katherine Gallagher Robbins
MD
Mark Dalton
GT
Gail Tverberg
SN
Sabina Nealon
RS
Rebecca Stevens
LB
Leonardo A Bonanni
ML
Matthew Lewis
EZ
Eva Zabey
JM
Jason Mongaras
MF
Marissa Feinberg
IV
Izaskun Valdazo
KB
Kelvy Bird
LF
Laura Franceschini
JR
Jodee Rich
BF
Björn D. Fischer
NK
Nurjahan Khatun
UW
Ucilia Wang
PS
Patrick Shaddow
SG
Steven Godeke
AT
Ambuj Tayal (Let me help you build Software Products)
EB
Emma Barnes
H
Herman T. K. Awai
MS
Marriah Star
SJ
Seth Johnson
RW
Rachel Wilson
JD
John Danner
SA
Salman Amin
JM
Joanne Morton
DK
Dean Karlan
TS
T. Deniz Sensoy
KD
Keith Darcy
EI
Elizabeth Israel
JM
John Morris
CG
Claude Guillemain
PD
Pete De Mare
SA
Stuart Armstrong
CL
Christina Leijonhufvud
RM
Rachid El Mantari. MBA, Intl Management
TJ
Thomas Joseph, PMP, ITIL v3
NC
Nicole Carmichael
BG
Bruce E Gregory Career Mgt Fellow MAICD FAITT (Life)
CJ
Christina Juhasz
RB
Robert Bourgoing
HP
Himani Phadke
JG
Jay Greco
AK
Ashkan Karbasfrooshan
DB
Dennis Bennett
SU
Sayaka Ueda
EU
Ergun Uslu
JC
John L. Cusack
HD
Harvey Dupiton
SW
Stiaan Wandrag
DS
David Solomon
CW
Charlie Wilkie
BH
Brian Herbert
EK
Eric Kacou
JJ
John Jung
JK
Jenny Kassan
TL
Thomas S. Lee
TC
Tamara Cook
AS
Aman Singh
AC
Alyson Cafferky Genovese
MG
Marc Groz
MM
Michael McCormick
HF
Haywood Hall MD Founding Director PACE Global Health
BM
Bhupinder Kumar Malik
DC
David Connor
MF
Michał Frączyk
JT
John Tucker
CW
Clay Wescott
JB
Jack A Bobo
BB
Bob Brilon
NN
Natasha Ncube
FB
Franck Berthod
MD
M. Bunny Dubin
KS
Kristin Sullivan
RK
Ramakrishna Karedla
NP
Nick Pfeiffer
IR
Ismail Radwan
SW
Susan Winter
DD
Dave Donars
LC
Lorraine Constantine
AF
Arthur Filip
DL
Dennis Larionov
DR
Dilip Ratha
JV
Jesus Velasquez
AF
Alec Fokapu
DK
Dr. Jim King
AS
Archana Shah
MH
Mark Hatch
GL
Greg Little
CD
Christophe Deloire
FJ
Frantz H. Joseph
AS
Anton Storozhuk
DB
danny bruder
MJ
Michael Jones
NS
Núria Sancho Fortuny
DB
Dr. Mark Bojeun PgMP PMP RMP
MT
Meredy Talbot-Zorn
EW
Emily Walsh
RG
Rita Golub
TH
Trista Harris
CC
Catherine Cameron
SS
Shannon Senefeld
BL
Brendan LeBlanc
BB
Ben Bixby
AS
Adi Saric
SA
Shamshad Ansari
OS
Olga Serhiyevich
OR
Oliver Ruiz Real Estate
SM
Sergio Marrero
MM
Melody Ma
FL
Fabiano Lins
OD
Owino David
AS
Andrew Sykes
MO
Mia Overall
RR
Randy Roberson
JM
Jamie Mentzer
JO
j o s h
JT
John Thanasides
☁S
☁Ángel Sánchez Díaz
VS
Vivian S. Zhang
PF
Priyanthi Fernando
DM
DAVID MORGAN
MD
Matthew Dawes
RA
Rana Jawad Asghar
KC
Kay Chernush
CF
Cynthia Figge
JS
Jana Sukkarieh, PhD (Cantab)
JF
Jeff Feddersen
BH
Bjoern Lasse Herrmann
FS
Francisco Santolo
MR
Mark Robertson
LG
Linda Giuliano
DH
Drs Alcanne Houtzaager MA
JB
James Branchflower
MA
Mladen Adamovic
RD
Rohan Douglas
BG
Becky Garrison
SR
Susan Ramonat
KR
Kyle Ransford
JC
Jaimie P. Cloud
DC
Dr Churchill
DC
Delia Clayton
GR
Gil Rabinovich
BD
Barbara DaCosta, MPA, PMP, CSM
AB
Adrian Brion
SD
Stephen Davis
WR
william reid
PB
Peter R Bobris, BA, MBA, CIPS
EZ
Elayne Zalis, PhD, MA
ST
Sara-Jayne Terp
BB
Bruce Bryant
DF
Dave Finnigan, CSP
TF
Teresa C. Fogelberg
RS
Reto Schneider
TK
Tom Knight
DC
David Chaussard
JP
John Powers
FK
Faredoon Kapadia
JB
Jesse Bump
JY
Josh Yu
BS
Babul Shanta Prasad
MP
Matt Prescott
EC
Emily Campbell
JF
John Firth
LB
Libby Bernick
AH
Andreas Hoepner
MM
Melissa Menke
GK
Greg Kells
AG
Andrew Gakiria
MC
Medha Chandra
TB
Tiberius Brastaviceanu
JM
Jeff Mole
IM
Ivan Machado, Dipl.Ing,MBA (1)
@V
@ ValueMaven
BB
Brad Brown
KW
Kimi Wei
CL
Clara Lipson
ML
Mustafa Hasan Lakhani
AD
Adrian Dabulla
TZ
Tashie Zaheer
AL
Alex Levran
DP
Dipak Parekh Chief Financial Officer
DM
Darren Moyer
JV
Jeffrey Villaveces
HA
Henry Addo
SA
Sid Abma
MS
Michael Seid
DC
Daniela Chetan
LB
Luke Butler
DM
Damien Ma
BW
Beverly Winterscheid, Ph.D.
IB
Ian Brooks
FM
Fred Mahnke
JC
Jeff Cohen, CAIA
LW
Linda Weisert
HJ
Hugh Jones
SS
Sachin Supekar
MP
Monica Palacios Boyce
DS
Dr Renard Siew, PhD GSAP
RS
Roxana Slavcheva
KC
Kelly Chang
CS
Coro Strandberg
AP
Alex Powers
KA
Kevin Adair
WR
William Wardlaw Rogers
RT
Ralph Thurm
VG
Vivek Ghai
NS
Nicholas Sowden
TH
Timothy Hoffman
CT
Charles V. Towle
DO
Douglas Owens-Pike
PS
Prof. Satchidananda Sogala, PH.D.,
AA
Alok Appadurai
DS
Dr. Jennifer Shkabatur
JA
Joseph Auld
BS
Brian Sherman
LS
Lyn Soudien, CFRE
WW
William W. Wright
PK
Pradeep Kumar
JR
Jeanne Ratzloff
LF
Luke Filose
KA
Kate Ahern
MH
Michael Haupt, MBA, MIM, CPIM, PMP
MH
Marissa Hanson
SL
Sophia B Liu, Ph.D.
FK
Faizun Kamal
DV
Dimitar Vlahov
EP
Ellen Pabst von Ohain
AB
Ansar Blakcori
RB
Robyn Beavers
SK
Sumit Kumar
LS
Lara Slachta
TW
Todd Woody
SC
Samuel Cole, MBA
RM
Robert Marston
AK
Anoop Krishnan
MB
Mike Bellamente
TM
Todd Meyers
MA
Massoud Amin
KR
Kefa Rabah, PhD MBA
SS
Steve Stedman
CH
Caroline Hermans
BB
Ben Bingham
AS
Aimee Schmidt
AD
Ann DeRosa, M.S., Ph.D
ET
Esther Toporovsky
MR
Mary E. Rossow
DW
David T Wright
EB
Elizabeth Baca, MD, MPA
JF
Jeffrey Fritzinger, CFA, FRM
JH
Jonathan Hamburger
GI
Greg Ina
BK
Bharati S. Kemraj
JB
Jose Baptista
AR
Adrian Rickard
AV
Aly Visram
MS
MJ Shiao
LH
Leanne Hall
CF
Cliff Feigenbaum
SP
Scott Paul
RH
Richard Harris
LG
Lori Grange
LW
Leah Denise Wyatt
JM
João Mendes (ASCAP)
DR
Dennis Ripley
JG
Jay Gimple, MBA
JM
James Myers
JB
Joseph Barisonzi
DA
David Adlerstein
JM
Joe McKernan
AC
Adrien Corbett
SD
Stephen Donofrio
JC
Jeremy Crawford
JM
Jeff Mueller
BS
Bill Schweiger
LB
Lamarr Butler-Parker
RR
Ricardo Rodrigues
ME
Mona Dajani Energy,Infrastructure and Water Lawyer
MS
Marcia Stepanek
RH
Richard Heeks
JB
Jennifer Bloom
RS
Rubeina Sawdoo
DB
Dean Boulding
JP
Jennifer Pitzer
AP
Abdussalam Addeeb, PHD, MMBA, PMP
AH
April Harding
PR
Phil Radford
ML
Marko Lavrencic
KV
Katherine Valvoda Smith
JB
Jon Black
CG
Celena Green
AR
Aliza Racelis
SH
Sam Hsu
MC
Mark Carey
PW
Peng Wong
EL
Eric Lowitt
RD
Ron Dornau
AL
Angela Logomasini, Ph.D.
AL
Arved Lueth
DC
David Chait
PS
Pieter Scholtz
JF
John Fullerton
SV
Stephen Viederman
UP
Uday Shankar P
MC
Mendu Chakra Pani
SF
Shin Furuya
IA
Ian Anderson
NM
Niketa Malhotra
PL
Paula Luff
AB
Arunabha Bhattacharya
MK
Matt Keller
DA
David Aabo
MJ
Milan Jezic von Gesseneck
GT
Germán Thoss
CM
Craig Meyers
LW
LeRone B Wilson
MF
maria cecilia fagel
DF
Daneille Foster-Russell
MF
Maaike Fleur
MT
Muralidharan Thykat
PM
Patrick Meier
ML
Michel Langelier, EMBA, M.ed.
AS
Ana Maria Salazar Slack
SV
Samuel Vionnet
MG
Mitchell L. Gold
CS
Chuck Stocks
DV
Denise van den Bossche
CF
Cheryl Ann Fillekes
AM
Ariel Meyerstein
NB
Nicole Bryan, Ph.D.
MM
Melanie Morrow
A~
Annelize Bester ~ THUTO
HM
Hugo Magalhães
VK
Valerie Keller
HG
Hildy Gottlieb
GG
gianfranco gelli
NB
Nicholas Beecroft
TS
Talha Shaikh
WO
Will Oulton FRSA
BM
Boudewijn Mos
CW
Claude WISS
PH
Peter Hogan-De Paul
CB
cem bakota, MSc
MM
Maude Massu
RO
Renato J. ORSATO
DS
Darrell Smith
DF
Dante Figueroa
PS
Paul Schwer
DC
Donovan Craig
AV
Alex Verdone
RR
Ryan Rogers
HC
Heather Canon
PB
Patrick Biella
RS
Russell Sarder
PM
Peter Maybarduk
LB
Lauren Braniff
CR
Catie Ryan
BN
Bob Nugent
MR
Maya Rockeymoore Cummings
JT
Jeanette Thomas
PK
Parveen Kalia
SM
sovan mitra
RA
Richa Agarwal
SD
Steve Denning
DF
Dimity Fifer
MR
Md Matiur Rahman
RV
Ross Vincent
EN
Edward Navarro
GH
George Hamilton
TD
Tom Duffy
CS
Cleo Shahateet
SF
Susie Rose Finlay
GH
Geoff Hellman
MS
Maria Amalia Souza
RS
Rosalia Sciortino
PF
Patrick Flynn
LS
Laura Siegel
PP
Paula Pagniez
MJ
Marc Jarrett
JC
Jill Chen
MA
Marline Alexis
JB
Janice Brodman
RM
Rudy Marechaux
AG
Adrian Gonzalez
AZ
Abe Zeigerman
MA
M. Ali Ansari
SC
Stewart Craine
JM
John Morrison
PN
Philippe Naccache
DZ
Diogo Zaverucha Pinheiro
PC
Paul Comfort
SL
Shawn Lesser
KE
Kombo Elijah
MM
Michael Moynahan
PS
Prabhat Sinha
SM
Sunanda Mane
JB
Jem Bendell
GM
Glen Macdonald
AB
Andrew Bishop
OS
Oliver Sabot
BT
Bernard Toci
MK
Micah Kotch
JE
Joe Eisenberg
TB
Tom Buckley
JA
Jonathan Adler
LB
Luca Benedetti
AF
Alisha Fernandez Miranda
JR
Jody Rasch
EP
Ernest Pedro
GC
Gagan Choudhary
DM
Dick Munson
JE
Jesse Eisinger
AM
Andrew McAllister
AG
Abe Grindle
PJ
Peter Alan Joseph
JG
Jean Paul Gaillard
GW
Graham Wright
RH
Richard 'Hutch' Hutchinson
BU
Bhupesh Upadhye
FC
Fernando Casado Cañeque
RM
Rosalind McLymont
SG
Santiago Gowland
PP
Preston Pearson
PF
Penny Fowler
MB
Mark Bateman
AB
Andrew Bam
TT
Trevor Turnbull
RS
Rajesh Sharma
BP
Beth Porter
BC
Baker Kosmac-Okwir., CIA,CPA,CFE,CRISC.
JK
Jeff Kohn, CPA
SG
Steve Gossett, Jr.
ML
Michael Looney
ZO
Zach Oleksiuk, CFA
AH
Andrew Hahn
RS
Robert Smith
SB
Scott Bales
DM
Deborah Merrill-Sands
BH
Brian Hill
JS
Jeffrey A. Smith
TS
Taiya Smith
MM
Meddie Mayanja
TG
Tiffany McKinney Gardner
AS
Aaron Sebesta
DV
Diego Valdez
JM
Justin Maldonado
TK
Tom Knoll
RH
Ruth Hope
TG
Tom Glendening
MB
Menakhem Ben-Yami
JB
John Burley
JP
Jonathan Parfrey
KK
Kimberly King
SB
Steve Bolton
NB
Nicole Bates
CP
Carl Pratt
JH
Jonathan Horrell
AR
Agata Rudnicka
FM
Fredrika Moser
BB
Behrooz Behnejad
TO
Thomas O'Malley
VK
Vincent Kenanda
SF
Stephane Fallecker
EB
Emily Bailard
RL
Ronan LOAS
DH
Debra Xiangjun 杜湘君 Hayes
DC
Dain K. Court
SV
S J Vijay MRICS
MD
Michelle Desilets
MM
Mary Meyn
JH
Jason Nicholas Hill
RS
Richard Sedano
TH
Tom Paul Haynes
MP
Mark Pinsky
CN
Christine Souffrant Ntim
PO
Patrick O'Shei
MP
Manoj Pandey
VB
Victoria Bakhtina
AB
Amardeep Bajpai
LO
Lee O'Dwyer, CFA
SJ
Susanna J Dodgson BSc(Hons) (UNSW), PhD (UNSW)
KM
Kenneth McLeod
JD
John De Graaf
AD
Asif Daya
JG
Judith Gracey
TL
Timothy Lezgus
DZ
Dr. Mark Zupo
LW
Lisa Wahlen
DM
Daniel A. Madigan S.J.
LF
Leslie Flinn
JG
John J. Z. Gardiner 🌏
CB
Chirag Budhbhatti
CA
Claudia Avendaño
GS
Gary M Susalis
EF
Eileen Flannigan
BV
Bella Verita
BA
Baye Adofo-Wilson
HL
Hans Lak
SS
Sebastian Salicru
RP
Rex Powers
AO
Anthony Ortiz
PM
Prof Dr Amb Colette Mazzucelli
PS
Prof Dr Hans Dieter Seibel
MA
Maryam Alao-Noibi
BS
Bastien SACHET
PJ
Pyarali Jamal
JM
John Mulcahy
(K
(Dr) Rajendra K.Gupta
GS
Gurmeet Singh
RT
Rajiv Tikoo
RF
Ruth Fasoldt
JD
James Dix
LO
Lorna 'Cookie' O'Farrell-MacIntire
AM
Adriana Marina
SP
Sonal Pandya Dalal
YD
Yuxin Duan
WV
Wayne Visser
AC
Anna Curran
JA
James Atlas
JS
Joseph Schaffer
PS
Pamela C. Sammarco, CPLP, M.S.
KP
Kenneth Pantoga
DM
Darren Moorcroft
SB
Steve Burgoon, M.Ed.
RL
Rob Lalka
JK
Judith Kaufman
MM
Mudassar Mohsin MSc, (Oxon), PHR®, SHRM-CP™
MM
Muzaffar Maqbool
HM
Henri A. Minnaar
JC
Jacqueline Cofield
DT
David Temple
GD
Guadalupe de la Mata
AH
Ashraf Hosni
LC
Louis Coppola
AD
Alicia DeLia
MB
Mark D. Bardini, Ph.D.
HA
Haroon Ahmed
MS
Michael Sudarkasa
DC
Douglas Cummings
DB
Danny Bendebba
GC
Giles C. Charleston
KH
Kevin Higginbotham
SA
Sagal Ali
EC
Elizabeth Cheney
DW
Dave Warner
MS
MOHSEN SALEHI, T-GEMBA® (Public Figure)
JD
Jon Dettling
PM
Patrick Maser
DS
Dr. Anurag Sinha
ED
Erica Davies-Cole
RJ
Raghunandan JAGDISH
CS
Charlie Schwarze
ER
Ephraim Rein
GC
Gareth Clarke
ZA
Zehra Aydin
LR
Lewis Richards
RH
Robert Howells
JC
J. Mario Casseus
AR
Abby Ross
SF
Steve Falci
DK
David Kyne
MB
Michiel Berende
KN
Katarina Novakova, MSc ☑️
SD
Shelly Dennis
MS
Monika S
BB
Bill Busche
BD
Bob Dryburgh
PF
Pamela Falk
JK
Jaymin Kansara
JC
Jeremy Cox
TB
Thomas H. Brady
YM
Yannis Martin
SR
Stephie Rockwell
AB
Alex Bomberg
SA
Samuel Abbay
WJ
Willie E. Jenkins ✔️™
JJ
J'HEALEE J
JP
John David Pankratz, MBA
EJ
Edward Jackson
JL
Joseph A. LaCorte, CFA
DL
Dr.Princess Jennifer Lee
RE
RandiDesigns by Rand Eco-Green Luxury Fashion Brand
LV
Lisa Vives
JR
Jeff Ramson
VR
Vic Roberts
AL
Anna Lui
VE
Victoria Elenowitz
KL
Ken Lohento
EK
Eric Kaufman
KS
KEVIN J STARACE
OT
Olinga Taeed
JM
Jason McDermott
JW
Jon A. Weiss
AS
Ajay Sawhney FCA, CPA, IIM,CIMA,DIRM
AK
Ann Kayman
IM
Ian Monroe
MI
Mary Ellen Iskenderian
VG
Vivek Gupta
BG
Bill Greenbaum, MBA, PMP
AS
Arvind Sharmaa
KF
Kayiwa Fred
WP
Walter Pesenti
DC
David Carrey
MM
Mark Milstein
PL
Pierre Labaze
CG
Christa Gyori, MBA
PK
Peter Kelly-Detwiler
EH
Erin Helfert
CT
Cameron Thomson
SB
Steve Barnett
ST
Scott Tew
JE
John Ehrenfeld
MP
Maveen Pereira
RN
RL Narayanan
FB
Federico Bari
JT
john everest thomas
FV
Fons van der Velden
JC
Jeffrey A. Cochrane
DB
David Barnard
JK
Joshua Ashley Klayman Kuzar
DP
Diana P
SK
Scott Kemps
DO
DELIA M ODONNELL, MBA SPHR SHRM-SCP
JL
Joshua Lerner, PMP, CSM, GWCPM
RR
Richard Roblin CPA, CMA
KN
Kharyne Neptune, Esq.
MC
Marvin Clark
KC
Karen Clark-Reddon
CW
Chris Waterguy
JF
Jean-Pierre Ferrada
PP
Paul Polak
CR
Craig A. Ruark, LEED AP (BD+C)
RC
Robert Coulter
AL
Andrew Lannon
S(
Shreyas Akhotia (sakhotia@gmail.com)
LN
Laura Nishikawa
EK
Ed Kowalewski
JD
Jean-Baptiste Decorzent
JW
John Wilson
MF
Manfred Flemme
ES
Emily Stone
RG
Rupesh Garg
SS
Sidharth Sethi
LL
Laurie Lane-Zucker
GM
Gary E. Miller
CG
Casey Gerald
AS
Alagan Sathianathan
PB
Priscilla Berry
MS
Mark Spears
MJ
Mark Johnson AIA
AN
Amadou M.S.A. Ndiaye
IH
Isabelle HAYNES
DA
Dr. Feroz Abraham Haziri
LM
Larry Mahl
ML
Maryellen Lewis
HD
Heidi Darling
DN
Dipak Narola
MS
Mark Sullivan
EC
Eugene Cheung
MN
Mohan Das NK, PhD
RA
Rick Armstrong
EH
Elizabeth Heider
JB
JoAnne Berkenkamp
MM
Maggie Moore
JW
Jim Wells
JD
Jales De Mello
JH
Jacques L. Hamel
AD
Amanda Day
SS
Stefanie Spear
EB
Elizabeth Balkan
MS
Michael Seiler
HM
Heather C. McGhee
JL
Juan Llanos
MS
Mkhululi Silandela
RD
Rosemary De Lorenzo, MBA
XZ
Xiaochen Zhang
HC
Hitanshu Choudhary
SK
Shama Karkal
MM
Mary McVay
NJ
Norm Jones
LC
Larry Clements L.I.O.N. 🦁
JK
John Alvan Kibuuka
JV
Jay Vidyarthi
KN
Krystina Nguyen
CN
Charmaine Nuguid
PS
Pape Samb
MA
Maria Asuelimen, MBA
JT
Justin Trudel
PF
Paula Fernandes
MK
Mehedi Khan
CJ
Claude Reginald Jean
SS
Shirl Smith
AC
Andrew Cronk
AB
Andrew Benson Greene Jr
JC
Jason Cresswell
RO
Richard Ebil Ottoo, PhD, CFA, FRM
MA
Marcelo Arrabal
BS
Brian Sozzi
RW
Robert Waldrup
OM
Omar Matar
RO
Robin Opperman
PM
Peter McCrea
BF
Barbara Filippone
DB
Darren Beck
PH
Peter Herring
FS
Franco Soldi
HH
Harry Hummels
AP
Aarat Patel
DL
David L. Katz, MD, MPH, FACPM, FACP, FACLM
PK
Paul Kipp, AIA
JS
JD Singh
JP
James Phelan
MR
MO Reeder, MBA
SB
Sarah Ban
DR
Delilah Rothenberg
MD
Mitchell Dec
MD
Michael Dutschke
NT
Narendran Thirugnanam
KM
Kevin McGrath
VS
Vikram Shetty
CS
Cyrille Simard
MM
Marie Claudine MUKAMABANO
BB
Brent Broadnax, MBA
DF
Dean Foust
MF
Michael Fee
DC
Doug Casale
AS
Aaron C. Smith
MJ
monique jordan
DC
Danielle Chesebrough
CK
Christine Kellie
JK
Justin Koester
DI
Dr. Jennifer Isern, CFA
NH
Neil Hawkins
FK
Florian Kemmerich
PR
Paul Robinson
HR
Hugh Rigby
DM
Daren McKelvey
CN
Chipo Nyambuya
ML
Michael Lucido
LR
Larry Reed
JM
Jose Luis Morales Garcia
RN
Raghunathan Narayanan
CW
Chris Whong
KJ
Keith Johnson
TE
Tari Emerson
DS
Dr Phyllis SantaMaria
SW
Steven Wozencraft
RC
Ron Cahoon, Persuasive Presentation Coach
FK
Fehmeen K
WG
Wesley Goodman
BD
Brian Daitzman
LS
Lidija Skolnija
AW
Andrew Wallis OBE
MD
Myra Donnelley
MA
Mike Albu
CB
Clark Brockman
GA
Glenn Andert
PT
Peter J Thornton
RE
Robert Eccles
CH
Chris Haslam
KO
Kelsey Overby
CC
Cynthia Cummis
JC
James Cox
NB
Nazif Berat
MT
Marzia Traverso
JM
Jim Munro
YW
Yann Wyss
KD
Ken DiPietro
CH
Cheryl Heller
GS
Giuseppe Santangelo
LD
Liam Dowd
TG
Tony Gourlay
RG
Rolando Galvez
CM
Chris Mitchem, MBA
RA
Rob Adams
JU
JAWAHAR UDAYABHANU
MM
Michael Muyot
HB
Hederick Barlay
SH
Susan Hume
�B
🔱 LOUIS F VARGAS Business Titan 🔱
JR
James (J. R.) Rieger
MN
Mark Noorlander
AL
Amber Larsen
BZ
Brad Zarnett
RM
Rawaa Milner, MSCE
EN
Eric Nemeyer
JK
Joe Keefe
GL
Geoff Lawton
BS
Brock Seawell
KG
Kenny Gregg
KM
Kenneth Munson
DH
Denise Hills
MW
Michelle Wilkinson, MBA, PMP
SA
Salem Afeworki, LEED GA, ENV SP
MV
Marta Vernet Yll
JM
Joyce Meng
SB
Saskia Bruysten
FE
Fred et Paul
LL
Lisa Lin
DO
Dele Oke
RJ
Rajaram J
MS
Manoj Samani
FF
Fariba Fuller
PB
Peter Battisti
CL
Csaba LEVAY
AB
Andrew F. Biernat, GBDS, CWCA
AH
Anthony Hermans
AG
Amanda Glassman
ED
Ezili Dantò
SC
Selvin Chambers
KD
Kamalakar Devaki
LA
Laura Asiala
BB
Blake Broadfoot
RH
Robert E. Hughes
WA
Wael AlSaad
LK
Leslie Kane Bazos
JB
James Brown
DA
Dr. Najib Altawell
MJ
Mark Jacobson
PM
Phuti Mahanyele
RD
Robert T Dombrowski
MN
Mary Njema
WD
Wayne Dunn
CB
Corey Brinkema
IB
Ian Bentley
SG
Samir Goradia
AT
Ashish Tripathi
BO
Bob O'Neill, CPA, CMA
ID
Indrani De, CFA, PRM
MD
Matt Duesterberg
AS
Aaron Selverston
SE
Selvakumar Esra
SK
Shobha Kumar
RS
Robert Sroufe, Ph.D.
ME
Matt Ellis
DG
David Greenall, ENV SP
JC
Judith Coulson-Geissmann
JR
Jared Rasmussen
IC
Ian Callaghan
BP
Brent Purin
JY
Jerry Yu
JB
John Bain
MF
Mark Ferron
ME
Marketing Director Encore Real Estate Investment Services
TI
Tom Idle
BP
Brad Peirce
CS
Chris Sonnier
PR
Plato Ratis
JH
Joshua Humphreys
JS
James Salo
NS
Noor Shams
BC
Bridget Carle
KB
Kelly Burton
VR
vijay rajkumar
LL
Lisa Marie Laegreid Gatti
KF
Kara Flannery
RD
Richard Dassow
RK
Ravi Karkara
ZE
Zeta Yarwood Executive Career Coach and NLP Life Coach
SD
Sandra Darville
AC
Aldo Ceccarelli
JL
Jessie Lazarus
AW
Adele Wiman
RA
Rebecca Auerbach
PW
Peter Wu
NM
Neeraj Mishra
AS
Aaron Schottelkorb
TT
Thomas K Thomas
WR
Wessel Roux
RF
Reyadh Faras
ST
Stephen Thomson
AF
Allan Federman
NR
nar rai
RG
Reina Marie Gonzales
PP
Patrick Picotin
JC
Jason Coston
DR
Dave Rank
KC
Kevin Cable
BM
Bill Morrissey
SJ
Satish Jha
AB
Amy Bruins
AT
Andrew Tesha
JP
John Payne
MR
Magna Rautenbach
MW
Mathis Wackernagel
DW
Davitt Woodwell
SZ
Sébastien Zinck
GS
Gary Schulze
DN
David Nawrocki
AL
Andrew Lauman
NS
Nushrat Sharmin, MSc, MBA(HRM), MDM (Dev. Mgt.)
CK
Chiranjit Khanna (ck@geinnovations.net)
CW
Craig Walker
DF
David Fergusson
MH
Manfred Haebig
VN
Veronica Nyhan Jones
SB
Stanislav (Stan) Bogdanov
GW
Gerald Walterfang
RR
Rick Roberts
AN
Abigail Noble
RN
Ravinder Kumar Nehru FCA, CISA, CIA, CPA CGA
MG
Mike Gerbis
AR
Alex Rosenthal
TG
Thirumoorthy Gangadharan
CB
Charles Bins
TB
Tim Bent
N
Nathaniel C Schooler - Brand Marketer
KK
Kathy Kacher
EC
Eva Cano
TF
Thomas Fabbri
AC
Austin R. Curry
PB
Peter Bretscher
LB
Lynne Barker
FH
Fayaz Hudah
RS
Raghavan Sampathkumar
LT
Linda Thomson Clem
KC
Kalpana Chakraborty
DK
Dedan kimathi
TS
Terje Sand
SA
Sadia Ahsanuddin
SS
Seth Schwartz
CB
Catherine Benoit Norris
PF
Patricia Forcina
PK
Paul Kube
KR
Kory Russel
BM
Brigham McNaughton
KO
Kennedy Onyango
JS
Joseph Salvatore, CFA
TM
Tony Manwaring
KA
Krina Amin
RH
Richard Holcombe
VM
Vickens Moscova
FS
Fahad Shah
GA
Grace Ayaa
BD
Barry Dambach
LA
Lauren C. Anderson
PE
Paul Ellis
RE
Robynne Erwin
CJ
Christelle Jerome
KT
Ken Tasch
ZM
Zeb McKeehan
FW
Frank Wennin
MC
Mike Clinton
TH
Tony Horwath
LM
Lynnette Mcintire
ZF
Zach Freeze
PC
Paige Chapel
AL
Amy Longsworth
MT
Mark Tulay
SP
Scott Pomeroy
AC
Angela Casler, SMCP
AL
Anthony G. Lombardi
U
Shihab Uddin
EC
Edward M. Cupoli, Ph.D.
PT
Piyush Thareja
DK
Dinah A. Koehler, ScD
RA
Rizwan 'Riz' Ali, MPA, MSc, CISSP
MB
Michael Brown
MH
Melissa Hughes, Ph.D.
JK
J. Muneer Karcher-Ramos
CB
Curtis Brinkerhoff
DC
D'Maris Coffman
EZ
Eric Zimmerman
PH
Pedro Herrera
SB
Steven A. Butler, MBA
JF
John Federowicz
AR
Alexsandra Rehlinger
JE
Jed Emerson
AU
Aziz ur Rehman, Hafiz
MD
Marleen Denef
CC
Christopher Crittenden
MM
MICHAEL PATRICK MILLER
EL
Evan List
MB
Michael Block
BG
Bill Gildea
EM
Edward Mwangi
PC
Paul Chinnock
KW
Keith Waterman
MV
Michael Van Patten
DT
Daniel Tilley
JT
Jorge Oscar Tabacman
JM
Jason Merschat
CW
Cheryl Wilner
SA
Susan Axelrod CPA
BR
Brandon Rapport
JA
Jeff Anderson
MB
Melanie Bell
GO
Gary Oppenheimer
TR
Tone S. Ringstad
ZA
Zaid Al Bitar
OC
Omar Javed Chohan
HS
Hetal Sheth
PA
Peter Augsten
PS
Paul Seabright
CJ
Chacko Jacob
IC
Ian Campbell
JG
John Graziano
EY
Eri Yamaguchi
BR
Brian Reynolds
EG
Elaine Green
BS
Bob Schreiber
DP
Dan Probst
JD
Jeffrey M Doyle, PhD
WC
William Crew
IP
Iain Patton
BR
Bhanu Ratan
AZ
Ayesha Zahir Sherzai, MD
AP
Ana Paola White, BSN RN
MD
Michele Delisfort, PP/AICP
AM
Aria McKenna
DG
Diana Grigoriev
CR
Catherine Ruetschlin
KK
Karine K.
JR
Jessica Rush Leeker
TU
Todd Upchurch
PM
Peter Mietzner
FG
Frank Greco
YR
Yanitza Ruiz
DB
David Bernard-Stevens
SP
sanjay prasad
GS
Gregory Schneider-Maunoury
PK
Peter Kahihu
SL
Sola Lamikanra, Ph.D., CFS
RS
Rosalinda Sanquiche, ISSP-SA
OS
Ohad Benjamin Sternberg
BR
Balakrishnan Rangasamy
AS
Anuj Saraswat
PW
Paul Waddell
TF
TextileEng. Eduardo Ferreira Blatt - MBA
JO
Julio Orellana
AB
Alison Burgess ACIM
IH
Ian Hacon
CM
Carla Mays, MPA
TA
Timothy Anderson
EC
Ecaterina-Adelina Cocora
HL
HAROLD FLORENTINO LATORTUE PhD
TG
Tim Gieseke
PY
Peter York
RC
Robert Carraro
VF
Vanessa Fajans-Turner
KG
Karen Glitman
JL
Jeffrey Lau
LM
Lamiya Morshed
RP
Robert Patrick CCFO
SB
Steven Becerra, EA
JR
Jason Robinson
BM
Brenden Millstein
TS
Toby Storie-Pugh
PB
Prince Bahati Ngongo
RA
Russell Ausseresses
NG
Nithyanand Gajendran
AA
Anjani Agrawal
RH
Robert Hauser
NG
Noël Grospeiller
BS
Balakrishnan S
YO
Yavuz Onay
AN
Andy Neely
LA
Louy Ahmad
SS
Suresh Surenthiran
MM
Max Marmer
DS
Daniel Stern
JF
Jennifer Fleming
RA
Raminta Aglinskaite
GZ
Gretchen Zimmer
RZ
Richard Zimmerman
RR
Rohit Raina
AS
Amanda Spann
SB
Steve Barnett
NB
Neil Beckingham
OC
Oliver Courtney
JS
Jeff St. John
RM
Ronnie Moas
TD
Thomas Davin
DH
David Hoffman
MO
Mike O'Donnell
KL
Karen E. Lund
MC
Mackenzie Colgan Reinoso
JB
Jesse Berst
JT
JT Thompson
IB
Idris Ayodeji Bello
JR
Joseph Robertson
EM
Elia Morling
AL
Amber Laxton
DF
Dr Eugene Fernandez
RK
Robert Klijn
HB
Henrick Beausoleil, Assoc. AIA, LEED AP
SM
Sami Mohsen
GS
gjergji sheperi
RA
RAJESH AMOLI
RU
Rekha Unnithan, CFA, CIMA®
HM
Hatice Murphy
SD
Sunil Danavle
SG
Sebastián Guerrini
JP
John Poswalk
GN
Gloria Nelund
TV
Theodoor van Donge
AS
Andrew Leatuali'i Savini
CR
Christine Rico
LH
Lop Y. Hou, CPA
TS
Tony Simons
RS
Robert Smith
LT
Lindsay Thomas
AW
Andebrhan Welde Giorgis
SZ
Svetlana Zenkin
KB
Karla Breceda Elenes
AN
Antoin Norman
HS
Heather Shelby
PB
Paul Boudreau
MW
Marcin Wyszomierski
QN
Q A Nasir
AB
Abdullah Bozgeyik
DH
Darin Haft
DV
Derrick Vijayan
AC
Alisa Cordesius
EC
Erika Del Valle Cruz
SV
sidhartha VERMA
YL
Yi (Elaine) Li, CAIA
SS
Suzanne Shelton
MG
Michael Galdieri
KW
Kai C. Walker
DL
Dr. Simon Lord
JT
Josh Tewksbury
SM
Sean Mayberry
NG
Neha Gupta
MO
Melissa Osborne
LP
Latha Poonamallee
RS
Richard Spencer
JS
Jaime Salazar
NE
Nicholas Elfner
☀Y
☀Jason Yun☀
VN
Vikram Nagargoje
PP
Peter Peng
RS
Rik Stamhuis
AM
Akiko Maeda
DS
Dr. Moinuddin Sarker, PhD,MCIC,FICER,MInstP,MRSC,FARSS
RS
Rajeshwari Swamynadan
LB
Linda Boucard
MM
Marcela Manubens
LD
Lauren Densham
MB
Michael Barry
JD
Jan de Goei. 🐰
PU
Pankaj Upadhyay
JK
Jeff Kutler
EB
Edward Bader
ES
Evan Schoepke
BE
Benjamin A. Ersing
RB
Rob Bennett
KB
Kevin Boone
TJ
Tracy Julian
PM
Parvez Malim
MD
Melinda Daniels
MT
Mike Tyrrell
DM
Doris Mwanza
CW
Chris Walker
ND
NELSON KWEKU DANSO
JD
Jad Daley
SI
Samir Ibrahim
AJ
Adwait Joshi
LC
Lennie Carter
KW
Kevin Williams
BN
BasawaRaj G Nandargi
VN
Vivek Naik
LP
Laeeq Peeran™
NP
Nicholas Parker
GD
Grahame Dunling
RG
Ralph Georg
EB
Emily Bjorklund Drake
ME
Mette Vågnes Eriksen
LF
Lini Fu
AJ
Ajit Jhangiani
RB
Randy Bowers
SC
Sarah Cornell
RC
Robert J. Caruso
DV
Daan Vreugdenhil
SC
Steve Callison
KS
Katherine W. Schrank
PC
Pim Croes
JA
Jyoti Agarwal
EK
Elliott Klepner
A
Alicia Williams
JH
Jessica Hansen
JB
Jeffrey Bisk
LT
Liesl Truscott
SG
Sandi Goodman
MS
Marc Schroder
.S
..Uttam Saklani..
TK
Tanya Khotin
JR
Jo-Ann Rolle, Ph.D.
CB
Chuck Bennett
CP
Charlotte Peyraud
BP
Bill Pagels, PhD
DW
Don Waterfield
CC
Christopher Carazas
AB
Anant Bhan
RS
Robin Speculand
TM
Tasha Mindrup (Open to all Connections)
NK
Natalia Kiryttopoulou
AS
Akshay Sharma PMP akshayanshu@gmail.com
FR
Farouque Rashid
JK
Jason Kass, PE, LEED AP
DS
Diogo Souza
AS
Abhishek Singh
CG
Colin Guinn
DT
Danyal Tirmazi
PO
Pamela O'Brien
SH
Steve Horn
PO
Prof. Dr. Brent Oberholtzer
BL
Barry Loberfeld
BS
Brian Soares
PK
Prabhat Kumar
RM
Robert Maloney, FACHE
SK
Suketu K Koticha
LG
Lee Grossman
KH
Katherine Hagen
CB
Camilla Barungi
GB
Gina Bria
JS
Janel Smith
DS
Deepak Sharma
JS
James Shikwati
AL
Angela Lyons (里昂安吉)
KA
Kayode Tayo Aregbe
SR
Samantha Ratnayake
MM
Meg McCurdy Chase
EV
Elizabeth Vallone
MR
Magali Regis
RK
Ran Kohn
LT
Larry Taylor
MJ
Marcin Jakubowski
RL
Richard Lakin
GP
Greg Pershyn
PZ
Paul Zeitz
DM
David Malone
JM
Jarrett McGovern
MD
Matthew Doherty
VM
Vibhesh Mishra
TM
TP Malik
DH
Daly Halder
RM
Robin McDonald
MH
Mike Hindle
GW
Gary Willison
SK
Sachin Kamath
FF
Fiza Farhan
CM
Cesar Morales Razo
EF
Elizabeth Fish, SPHR, SHRM-SCP
MG
Mauro Gigliozzi
SM
Shabir Moosa
FV
Frank van Lerven
AL
Alan Longley
SB
Steve Burt
MS
Mahdi Saifi
LK
Lucy Komisar
CK
Corey Klemmer
PP
Pierluigi Petrone
SM
Susannah McLaren
SR
Sue Rosen RN CLNC
JR
Jesse Rio Russell, PhD
KH
Kyle Haas
KK
Ken Kinkel
PD
Phillip Davis
SJ
Steven E Jones
SL
Steve Lassoff
SS
Simukai Shamu
BB
Brian Black
AS
Aren Sarikyan
KO
Kevin O'Sullivan
IZ
Isaac Zawolo
PL
Princess Limousine
DC
Daisy Gallagher,GGW Chairman,Chief Strategist,Senior Advisor,
SC
Shweta Chari
RA
Rajiv Alexander
JL
Jim Lucas
SS
SaeHeum Song
MG
Marc Glickman
RC
Richard Chinomona
MP
Marcel Pratte
EB
Eric Byington
DN
Dr Joseph N. Njiru PhD (W.Aust)
SD
Suzanne Deliscar
AG
Anurag Gupta
SM
Subhash Mittal
KG
Kieran Garvey
BL
Barbara Lavi, PsyD
RM
Raul Mora
AB
Athena Boulgarides MBA
TP
Tania Page
JS
Jo Sullivan
RD
Rajesh Kumar Dokwal
SB
Sarah Bel
SP
Sopon Pornchokchai, PhD D.FIABCI CRS MRICS
AL
Alex Lowenstein
RT
Roberto Torres
SK
Sara Kearns
AW
Andrew Wootten
DB
Daniel Brooksbank
TB
Timur Bey II
MW
Michael (Mike) West
JN
Joseph Nyangon, Ph.D.
MR
Mahendrasinh Rana
MW
Matthew Wallace
RH
robin hammond
DH
David Harris
JA
Jessica Adelman
GS
Giovanni Savino
JL
Jane Lambert
JH
Jane Harrison
JC
James Caldwell-Acha-Ngwodo,I
SN
Sergey Nikulshin
DS
Debra Schatzki
WY
Winnie Yeh
WB
William Blanchet
DL
Deborah Levine
LD
Leonardo Dutra
GS
Gary Snyder
MB
Marc Jonas Block
CE
Christopher Esposito, CPA
DK
Dan Kornelis
DB
David Batstone
MH
Mark Holderness
SM
Steve Milloy
JS
Jaret Sichello
SK
Sacit Kurtulus
DF
Derrick Feldmann
JB
Jenn Bender
VB
Virginie Bonnell
KK
Koleurz Koluchi
FB
Francisco Barbaran
ST
Salina Tukue
HA
Houssem Aoudi
LC
Lisa Curtis
SM
Sam Mehta
AR
Anand Rangarajan
TB
Tim Brennan
JU
John Ursini
PC
Piyali Chakravarty
LW
Laura Walker McDonald
MV
Mihai Valentin Vladimirescu
SI
Suzy Iseid
MP
Mike Pearton
SM
Salahuddin Manzoor
DS
David Stephens
SG
Susan Gitelson
EG
Eli Goldstein
EH
Elizabeth Haukaas
KS
Kumara Swamy
BD
Ben Dyson
BT
Bob Tonen
MA
Mohamed Amroussi
TD
Thomas Di Liberto
ND
Neena Dayal
RI
Richard Iorio
KK
Kennedy Kasina
MO
Michael Oluwagbemi, PE, PMP
CN
Claire A. Nelson Ph.D.
NC
Neeraj Aarora CISSP, CFCE, CISA, FCMA
LH
Larry Horton
AB
Adam Beck
IB
Irakli Berdzenadze
HP
Hernane Prates
RR
Raghavan (Ram) Ramanan
JM
Jae Mather
AS
Akino Sakaoka, ASID, LEED AP
AA
Andy Agathangelou
SS
Steven Salsberg
PN
Polina Nesheva Georgieva
JL
JD L.I.O.N
ET
Erik Tilkemeier
IC
Ichin Cheng
MS
Marcio Senne de Moraes
CP
Catherine Parrill
JO
Jason Oshiokpekhai
AH
Abigail Herron
JK
James Kibowe
RA
Rohit Acharya, CFA
NS
Nelson 'PraiseJesus' Seda
MK
Mark Karlin
LM
Lorenzo Martinez
EA
Eric Archambault
PL
Prince Latunde
ZR
Ziyaad Ramdianee T.M
WH
Waqar Hussain
AI
Arunima I
JW
Jonce Walker LEED AP, CSBA, Fitwel Ambassador
PD
Paul DeLay
SR
Shana Rappaport
BK
Bai Kamara
GG
Getaneh Gobezie
WT
Wondeson Tsehay
JH
Jiang Hanns
YD
Yangbo Du
RS
Raymond Shih
CJ
Cleveland Justis
EG
Ernest Gonzales
MR
Mark Ramsey, P.E., Tx SREC
BM
Benita Matofska
CP
Caroline Philpott-Saunders
SC
Sasha Carlson
RA
Ronald Animus
BM
Bill McMahon
MH
Maria Hughes (PIEMA)
VK
Vijith Kannangara
JT
Joe Tattersall
'S
'Rajiv Sharma ✔
MB
Marcio Brandão
NC
Nelson A. Cyprien
PS
Pavan Sukhdev
NL
Nancy N. Lin
KR
Kevin Ranney
SA
Solomon Awulonu
AK
Aparna Kher
AS
Ashley Saba
SG
souren ghosal
JM
Jessica Mammen
MA
Mohammed Al-Shawaf
BR
Ben Rakov
WE
William Easterly
JR
Jeremy Rudd
PL
Phil Landis
RS
Russell Southwood
AS
Alvi Sheeban - ألفي شيبان
MR
Mamat Rohimat
LG
Laurie Garrett
MB
Mamadou Lamine BEYE
JY
James Yoe
GJ
Goran Jordanoski
RL
Richard Ladzinski
DC
Darius Coulibaly
LW
Liila Woods
NB
Natacha Blanc Brice
MD
Mithun Dalal
KK
Kim Kastorff
MM
Mbute Mbiyu
JO
John Onyeukwu
RP
Raman Pandey
GM
Greg Markel
IK
Itzchak Kornfeld
AO
Austin Osagie
EQ
Edward Quevedo
KC
Kodjo Cares
CV
Craig Vallis
AG
A. Paul Gill
DM
Dan McNamara MBA
RF
Robert Forrester
VD
Vanessa Delgado
FM
Fiorenza Monticelli
HL
Hunter Lovins
TA
Tasso Azevedo
DD
David Darcy
RK
Rina Kupferschmid-Rojas
CS
Carolyn Seaman
�L
🔹Erika Lomas-PHR 🔹
AS
Angel Santa
DB
Damian Borth
GR
Gerry Risi
DM
Daniel Montano
SK
Seo Expert Kindlebit
PB
Phil Bloomer
MH
Mike Hower
AR
Anit Roy
SJ
Sheryl Jumawid
TD
Tomas Dubsky, CGMA
MF
Michael Felman
RR
Radha Rajan
BF
Bain Foundation
MK
Mukesh Kumar
MI
Muhammad Imran
HS
Herman Sanchez, PhD
AS
Amie Stankiste
IW
Irving Wladawsky-Berger
JR
Joseph Recinos
MA
Modood Ahmed
MK
Maximilian Komba
KG
Katty Guerami
NK
N.Nandakumar Kartha
JY
Jonathan Young
TA
Timiebi U. Aganaba-Jeanty, PhD.
AS
AB Sagar
AG
Andrew Graves, PMP
FE
Francisco José Esclapez
MC
Millicent Crisp
LG
Lior Gavra
LL
Luke Ho-Hyung Lee
SS
Sam Senev 🏅
RH
Ross Alan Hill
RK
Ramo Karahasan-Riechardt
SB
Susan E Bedwell
MD
Mathilde de Calan
RD
Rashid Ferrod Davis
EA
Emilia Asim - Ita
SH
Steven Hall
DP
Daniel Perry
SG
SUDESH Gupta
CC
C K Wadhwa, Certified Scrum Master
RA
Richmond Ansah-Yiadom
BG
Brian Gardner
OG
Ophira Ginsburg
DK
Dagmar Kohring, CFRE
KK
Kiama Kaara
JF
Joana Filgueiras
JB
Jeffrey Bower
JV
Julia van den Hout
AO
Adebayo Onafuwa
RT
Russell Tim
AA
Adio Akil
IF
Impact Insurance Facility
LC
Luis Caicedo
MS
Michel Sandoz
AD
Andrew Davis
AM
Aaron Martin
ML
Manuel Lluberas
SN
Sreejit Nair
BR
Bojan Radej
NK
Nancy Kariuki
CA
Christopher Atkins President
AS
Anne Snick
EP
Emma Pruen
YM
Yan Margolin
DR
David Rosenstein
GC
Giuseppe Coviello
BL
Brian Lima, MD, FACS
RT
Russ Tuttle
RH
Robin Hammond
NR
Nick Robins
FF
Federico Fioretto
PE
Paul Ehmer
MR
Marios Roussos
HC
Harry Campbell
AA
Arao Ameny
IV
Ieva Vilimaviciute
JT
John Tran
HS
Hans Schreus, MBA
JV
Jose Manuel Vega Baez
HK
Hisham Khalifa
JP
Jim Poe
GA
Gal Avrahamy
MZ
Marco Zampar
JH
Jake Hiller
RV
raghu venk
SL
Sheral L.F
DD
Dr.Sharmistha Dey
SL
Samuel Leyva Moreno
LM
Lisa Martineau
CM
Cora Lee Mooney
SD
Saurabh Doshi
SU
Simeon Ugwu
LQ
LUO QI
DJ
Daniel Jacobs
DH
Derek Hawkins
MS
Margi Simmons
DR
David Roitblat
CS
Chris Stanek
RH
Roland H
AK
Andrew Kraft
GM
George Mouzouris
CK
CA Ravi Kumar Jaiswal
JK
Jeff Krupnick
DJ
Divya Jyoti
OP
Oliver Pacific
AA
Anyayetulla Anyayetulla
RL
Robert Leon
MC
Mark Connolly
MP
Mary Puentes Amaya
SA
skippy aus
DE
Darrell Edwards
EF
Eric Faurot
NP
Naveen Kumar P
MV
Michel Vaté
SA
Shadan Azali
NN
Nicky Ng
ZL
Zhihan Lee
RA
Rashiduzzaman Ahmed
HA
Haider Agha
NB
Navneel Bhanot
JF
João Fontes
WB
Walt E Blackstock
LM
LARRY McCullar
BW
Bob Willard
JS
Joerg Simon
LQ
Linda Qian
AD
Adrian de Groot Ruiz
HA
Herman Aguinis
MD
Mr.DIARRA Drame
LB
Larry Birns
MV
Manuel Valdez
RM
Robert McNamara
BB
Belkacem BENNIKOUS
JY
Jie Yang
JS
James Scott
JJ
Jacques Joubert
TD
Tim Dunn
KM
Kate Macintyre
JS
Joy Scrogum
AR
ACS Shruti rastogi
BM
Barbara Mellish
PF
Paulo Fernandes
ZW
Zichan Wang
RN
Ranjit Nanda
AM
AbdulMoiz Mohammed
SK
Sandra Klinkenberg
MM
Mark 'Puck' Mykleby
CF
Charles Feghali
SE
Sally Ethelston
RC
Robert Crauderueff
DG
David Gonzalez
BA
Bakri Ahmed
PD
Priyanc Dhar Dewvedi
ER
Ed Rush
NC
Narous Chhoun
GG
GOCHA GOGUADZE
RI
Rafiqul Islam
DH
Darell Hammond
RT
Ross Thuotte
JO
Jackson Otana
DM
Dr. P. B. Markovic
SA
Syed Ayaaz Ali
WW
W.M. Williams III
MS
Marie-Marcelle St Gilles Gerard
GN
Geoffrey Namara
DA
Deyanira Alvarado, MHS, FCP
DG
Daniel Constantine Gregory
AD
Anshuman Dogra
PH
Pippa Howard
BS
Bob Shoyhet
CN
Charles Nelson
FS
Frank Santos
DH
Daniel Hood
LR
Louise Rouse
MB
Mike Boudreau
SM
Salim Mayeki Shaban
CR
Capt. G.s. Rathee
PA
Petra Arends-Paltzer
AM
Alastair MacGregor
MR
Mike Ross
CW
Cecilia Wolluschek
FF
Fatima Fasih
CH
Cylvia Hayes
JV
Jaroslav Valuch
FK
Fawad Khan
KT
Kay Taheri
EJ
Emmanuel Jenle
PC
Pete Carruth
TK
T.J. Kieper, P.E.
RM
Rebecca Mills
BG
Bjorn-Soren Gigler
TN
Thanh Ha Nguyen
RL
Rich Lasiw
SB
Santiago Barredo
S(
Sooraj S (LION)
FS
Farhat Shah
JO
John Olsen
WR
Wim Ravesteijn
EK
Erika Karp
CC
Craig Churchill
MM
Marcus Meissner
SW
Sara Justine Wilson
CG
Chris Gordon
EK
Emilly Kobusingye
TS
Tim Saville
BP
Bishwa Paudyal
JP
janko poljak
MJ
Manjari Jyoti
IA
Ivano Aglietto
MS
Mark Summer
RR
Robert G. Richardson
HB
Heather Birdsall
KC
Katarina Chowra
RS
Reekrit Serai
DR
David Rabinowitz
YB
Yaroslav Bekish
CO
Coretta A. Owusu
SN
Salif Romano Niang
RA
Rachel Nyaradzo Adams
GK
Ganesh Kamble
JV
Jennifer Vermont-Davis
DG
Declan Galvin
SL
Soohee Lee
AS
Alesia Siuchykava
WO
wilfred odhiambo ogutu
EW
Eric J. Weiner
NB
Nathaniel T. Bradley
SL
Susan Lowe
BJ
Bazelais Jean-Baptiste
IR
Ibrahim Rasheed
NS
Naveen Sujan
CC
Céline Cyrille Castel
TH
Thushari Hewapathirana
NJ
Nancy Jacobs
KM
Kelly McDonald
MG
Michael Gutierrez
SW
Sarah K. Westall
NJ
Nick Jaques
OK
Om Kurmi
DR
David Rooke
AS
Atul Sonavane
SN
Syed Nadeem
RT
Ralph Tavares
PD
Peter Davidson
RP
Rachel G. Perry
ZA
Zahir Uddin Ahmad
RB
Ray Broncho
VG
vinod goel
JO
Judith F. Osei Tutu
SF
Samieh Franklin
EK
Elikia Kamga Nenkam
AO
Ayo Olaniyi
SW
Stephen Wolfram
JF
James Michael Francis Bennett Jr.
FA
Franco Abott
MC
Mike Cash 錢邁克
MS
Michelle Smith, LCSW
MM
Mel Miller
AG
ANKUR GUPTA
AB
Alexia Boubouli
JS
Jophiel Silvestrone
EK
Edward Kamonjoh
BA
Brian Asingia
HS
Hepsi Swarna
AT
Azmeraw M. Tassew
SB
Samuel K. Burlum
AM
Adrian McCalla
AJ
Abdul Ahad Jeyemby
EK
Enrique Kaufmann
JB
Jessi Baker
KK
Karlheinz Knickel
RO
Raquel Orejas
AG
Alejandro Gac-Artigas
XM
Xavier Martillo
R
Tiago Robalo Gouveia
PD
Prof. dr Aleksandar De Majo
TR
Tobias (The Tiger) Ritesman
PR
Paul Reiter
AM
Anna Musandu
LF
Linda Fung
MH
Michael Hastings
US
Umang Salot
OA
Omoruyi (Austin) Aigbe
DN
Dr. Lalit Mohan Nayak
DF
Denis Foretia, MD.MPH.MBA
EG
Etienne Guillard
TA
Timothy Angelo
CM
Chiara Morrison
Neil Peters
PK
Pankaj Kumar
JF
Joseph (JP) Pierce Farrell
JC
James Craven
PH
Peter Head
AF
Alan Fogelquist
AH
Anders Hildeman
KE
Kevin Ellman, CFP
PB
Peter Browne
RN
Regina Nelson Ph.D.
AL
Alina Florentina Liciu
NT
Noel Tenorio, PhD
PR
Praveen Rana
IG
Ivor Gibbons
RC
Russell Cook
BN
Bossoondyal Nundkeswarsing
PC
Peter Croppo
KP
Kimberly Purvis
BM
Biola Mabadeje
HD
Henri Desrosiers
CB
Craig Boice
DS
Dharmendra Singh
DG
Deirdre Guice Minor
SF
Simon Fjell
DA
Drew Arlo
SH
Sharon Hall
DJ
Dahr Jamail
LM
Lynda Moore
BS
Bramer Sørensen
AK
Abhijit Kumar Roy
GK
George Robert - Kinyanjui
BB
Bojana Bajzelj
CS
Clarina Soco R.N.,
AK
Ajay Khamitkar
YC
Yunzhong Cheng
KM
Katie McCoy
MM
Mehran Muslimi
SB
Steven Bullock
SA
Sebastian Africano
AL
Alyssa Li
MY
Manze Yan
PN
Paul Notice
KK
Karanja Kiiru
VW
Victor Wang
NM
Nahid Montashir
AC
April Chandler
AB
Alesh Brown
AR
Alok Rai
WO
Wycliffe Ouma
JW
Jennifer Walske
LS
Laura Schewel
ME
MICHEAL AND ESTHER ERWACHU
AB
Andreas Bluethner
PN
Peter North
SS
Sasikanth S
BI
Benjamin Isiekwu
JM
Jay Moss
SK
Sahir Khan
AM
AMH Manik
MN
Maarten Nijhof
GS
GL SWAMY
KD
KABINE DOUMBIA
TD
Troy Davis
ND
Natasha Doherty
AG
Ashley Groves
VG
vinay garg
JP
Josh Potter
CG
Carla Guerrera
MM
Mike Maher
SV
Suresh Vijay
WS
William Shannon
EM
Edward Massaquoi
PF
Paulette Frank
SB
Stefania Biagini
EM
Erick Matsanza
GC
Geoffrey Chituyi
NC
Nicolette Chinomona (MBA)
AL
Adam Lobel
MH
Mick Howland
D.
Dr. UC Divedii ..
DK
DR. JAMES KEOUGH, PHD
GW
Gloria Waslyn
HS
Houze Song
MC
Maggie Chen, CMC, CMAP
SK
Sid Kazemi
CY
Chen Ye
AC
alexandra corbin
AM
Arif Moon
ZT
Zeynep Tufekci
VS
Virag Shukla
PK
PHF. Mohan Kunte
DB
David Berrill
DL
Drew Levinson
ZH
Zach Hongola
GG
Geoff Gifkins
AG
Austin Gangar
RC
Ratha Chan
MM
Michael Mooring
AI
Amaka I., CISSP, CISA, CIPM
MJ
Marcus Jenal
IO
Ines Ouertani
KO
Kirsten Oelrich Sr. Director Digital Enablement
JF
John Farley
AJ
Ahmed Ali Jadallah
JC
John Carrington
TB
Tomasz Balicki, CCIE, MBA candidate
GX
grace xiong
SI
Shreedhar Iyer
MC
Mercedes Castillo
PC
Patrick Cohen
IP
Ivan Polliah
JT
James Teague
JN
Joshua Newman
BK
Brian Kelly
BS
Brett Schnaper
RB
Rick Battaglia
AA
Adnan Ahmad
MM
Miguel Angel Moreno
SD
Sofana Dahlan
JV
John Vulule
BO
Bernard Omega
MB
Michael Brune
SM
Sarah Miller
SD
Sankar Datta
LW
Leilei Wu, CPA, ACCA
SK
Shashi Kini
KW
Kenneth Wind-Andersen
BO
Benji Osifo
EG
Ellen Gustafson
AW
Anthony Wright
LA
Lisa Albert
JS
john sopko
VS
Vijay Bahadur Singh
LM
Lucas Mansberger, CFA, CAIA
JG
Jacqueline Gjurgevich
TH
Tessa Hebb
AM
Aubryn E.A. Smith JP Mathematics Philosopher, Lay Magistrate, Mediator
AM
Abdel-Halim Mahmoud
MH
Meriwether Hardie
RK
Raghava KK
AA
Adeel Ather
CG
Cornelius Graubner
TS
T. Cayce Stapp
FS
Freha Saoudi
DP
Drew Pallotto
AK
Antonia Kay
FM
FODAY MANSARAY
AG
Alok Garg
MD
Melissa Daniels
MI
Michael Ikotun
NK
Nikesh Kumar Gupta
SK
Susanne Katus
LL
Lance Lindblom
KA
Kate Aultman
GS
Gold Rush Sam
CD
Cody Durant
KG
Kaushal Gandhi
CO
CHUKWUEMEKA OKOLIE
MS
Mohamed Elfatih Saeed
AP
Amy Parker
MF
Mahloyal Fazal
HH
Håvard Halland
IH
Ian Hendy PhD
RJ
Rahel Jhirad
MR
Marla Rao
VS
Varun Sheth
RF
Rudy Fernandez, DBA
MM
Michael Murphy
SR
Sean P. Replogle
BB
Bob Blain
WC
William J Cook
SK
Satish Kumar
JC
Joanna Cohen
LH
Lionel Herszberg
HT
Happy Tarumadevyanto
AK
Adam Kowalski
AK
Anne Kariuki EMBA , CHRP
JL
Jimmy Lee
BH
barbara hrovat
CF
Carlos Fulgêncio
JW
Jamin Warren
VV
Vidya Vellala
MH
Martin Houston
SP
Sallie Pilot
SH
Stephen Hine
CF
Carlos FREIRE
EW
emmanuel were
DA
Deep Prakash Ayadi
LB
Luiz Carlos Baffini
MS
Marcie Smith
JM
Jonathan A. Marcellus, Ph.D.
MR
Marcus Renton
FM
Fritz-Earle McLymont
MM
Marisol Maddox
SC
Shakeel Chothai
BJ
Belai Mariam Jesus
MH
Marvin Harrington
MZ
Mostofa Zaman
MH
Megan Hansen
DS
Darin Spurgeon
SS
Salim Salum
ST
Samuel Traffanstedt
JL
Jennifer Lorance
JP
Jeanette Peacock
DG
Derek Greenbaum
BG
Bharat Gulati ◉
ES
Etolu S. Martin
RC
Redouane CHAFEI
KG
Kirill Gourov, CFA
PW
Patrick Woodyard
BM
Bryan Mackenzie
BN
Bernie Nagle
DK
DANIEL KURAUKA
PJ
Pa Joof
MC
Margarita H. Colmenares
PC
Prof. Olivier Chazoule MBA, LLM
FB
Fareed Bukhari
CK
Claudia Kipka
YK
Yvonne Kirabo
AF
Avany Franca Smith
PM
Paige Morrow
IS
Ian Simm
RM
Rogério Mendes
MP
Michael Phillipou
MB
Manish Banga
SS
Sunil Srivastava
NW
Nazir Wahedi
JB
John Brittell
PS
Peter Stolzenburg
TG
Thomas Brattle Gannett 'Toby'
KC
Kyle Champ
WM
Willert Morris
FS
Francisco Scinocca, Ph.D
RG
Robert Greenberg
BB
Bert-Ola Bergstrand
WS
Waseem Shahzad
MK
Muthu kumaran .R
RM
Rahab Mbise
DA
Dr.Md.Sazzad Al Amin
DO
Dr. Victor Olatoye✔️
YW
yoyo wong
SP
Steven Painter
DW
Daniel White
SM
Shady Magdy
LM
Lori Melton, PMI-ACP
DC
Danielle Ciribassi
KZ
Kevin Zaleski
MM
Margaret Wairimu Mucheru-Karuri
MM
Mike Madarasz
JC
Johanna Climenko
OM
Oduor M. L.
SI
Salim ISMAIL
SM
Sahit Muja
DD
Dave Durand
KR
Karl Rusher
WT
William Theel
JE
John Egan
BA
Brett Avery
AK
Ambuj Khanna
FS
Fiona Savage
GW
Greg Weintraub
LB
Linda Brooks
KA
Karim Abouelnaga
LM
Leopoldo Villegas MD DTMH MSc DrPH
DT
Deepak Tiwari
ET
EE Time
MB
Mike Barry
JT
Joy Tumang
GM
Geoffery Mullings
MC
Marc Cohen
JG
Justin Gauvin
JL
Jeffrey Laurenti
MH
Md Akther Hossan
KD
Ketan Dhruv
SM
Shikha Manchanda
SE
Sam Euston
DA
David Ackerley
✅B
✅ Luai Bahder
JL
John Q. Lariviere
MP
Manohar Prasad, CSP® CSPO® CSM® PSM®
KO
Kennedy Ochieng'
KG
Kendra Gatling, CB
FB
Felix Barasa
GV
Gerson Varanda
PH
Phil Higham
MM
Matthew M.
VG
Vahid Ghafarpour
CF
Charlie Flynn
SM
Susan Myerov, AICP
KB
Kwabi-Addo Bernard
CW
Candice White
PO
Pat Obilor - Life of A Media Girl
HS
Howard Strauber
PW
Peter Whiting
MN
Mariana Negrao
MP
Marijan Pavisic MS SPHR
JC
Jack Chen
JO
Jared Akama Ondieki
JM
Jamie McAuliffe
GZ
German W. Zeceña
DG
Dave Goodsmith
DN
Danielle Nierenberg
KI
kehinde Sule ibrahim
SA
Sören Andersson
CM
Chris McDonald
RR
Robert Roy [L.I.O.N.]
L,
Lillian Atef ,MSc.MOT
SL
Steven Lang
RA
Rehan Allahwala
DN
Daniel Newman
LS
Lucas Stewart
LL
Lesley Lyle MAPP
MC
Marcelo Carvalho De Andrade
SM
Sarah Melendez
LS
Landi Jac On Tour SA ✈️ Next Koh Samui
HK
Hitesh karwa
AD
Atanu Debnath
TP
The People's Peace Party®
RT
Rashed Al Mahmud Titumir
AJ
Anne-Verlane Jean-Louis
RH
Robert Hershberger
SK
Salwa Kader
SL
Stephanie Le Geyt
DC
Deepshikha Chauhan
KQ
Kelsey Quick
YA
Yolande Elvire ADJAHO
NV
Nikolay Vostrikov
PK
Peter Kürpick, Ph.D.
FS
Fozi Sultan
MM
Michael David McGuire
IC
Iris Guichard Campbell
GT
Greg Troin
AV
Alexander Valencia Cruz
RL
Rob Legge
AF
Alan H. Fleischmann
SK
Sunil Kumar
MH
Md Jamal Hossain
MK
Mohga Kamal-Yanni
DP
Daniel Pulaski
ND
Nadine Dorvelus
JM
Jean Baptiste MUNYARUGERO
RR
Raja RG
DS
David Shaman
JJ
Jennifer Judge
PS
Pavel Shpin
SM
Stephen Mutoro
BS
Brandon Steiner
GB
Georgina Bencsik AMP LION™ess
LB
Lisa Beardmore, MBA
GM
Gideon Mukonza
AC
Amber Lee Coffman
KK
Kalala Kalamba
IP
Irene Pappas
CH
Caroline Hargreaves
PB
Peter Balaba
SJ
Samuel Jordan
ED
Ed Delgado
MA
Mark Anielski
NM
Nicole Murakami
CR
Carlos Mauricio Rivera Ferrari
AS
Allan Schwarz
DL
Dorothy Leavell
SN
Saravanan Nagarajan
WG
William 'Bill' Guyton
SH
Samantha Hill
CN
Christopher Norton
PB
Peter Bartling
LY
Leila Yazigi
MG
Mary Gentile
BB
Brandolon Barnett
MS
Michael Spina, PLA
SB
Saleem Bava
RR
Rey Rostami
EJ
Eve A. Jones
JM
Jeremiah Masinde
FL
Flavio Liberal
EH
Emily Holland
TK
Tamba Keifa
PS
Pradeep Sapkota
NS
Nizar Salem
AZ
Alaa Zalat
EN
Ehron Nygard, BSB, MPM
NR
Natalie Robinson
VS
Varun Sachdeva
YG
Yangs Gyoreingz, David
LB
Liz Branch
GE
Gregory Esau
RA
Ruchika Arora
NE
Nasikye Esther
LM
Laura Kind McKenna
SO
Segun Oruame
ZM
Zen Matoshi
MT
Musoliwa Peter Tshikhudo
BH
Billel HARIMA
JR
Jose Rojas Sr., Ph.D.
EC
Ee Chien Chua
SS
Santanu Sinha
YN
Yasir Nazar
MS
Marcus SELART
AW
Angela Wells
WR
Will Rogers
SX
Sawyer Xie
QX
Qiyang Xu
AW
Angela Wagener
LH
Lisa D. Houston
LL
Lucy Lu
KP
Kelsey Parkhurst
JK
Jeff Kahn
SF
Sarath Fernando
TM
Tochukwu Mbiamnozie MBA
JS
Jaspal Singh
AS
Athena Sarafides
NR
Nicole Rycroft
JK
James Hyungkwan Kim
RL
Robert Lubell
AR
Amanda (Amy) Rosenberg
AK
Alain Krief
SM
Stuart McKaige
MK
Milind Kumar, GAICD
RC
Raynold J, CLEOPHAT
OO
Olabisi Oludele
MT
Martin Tychsen
CA
Cássia Ayres
EV
Edward Voccola, LLM
A'
Anthony 'Doc' Ameen
DR
Darren Rawnsley
DZ
Dennis Zinkevich
JG
Jacqueline Gibson
ML
Matthew Kamakani Lynch
CA
Colonel Mohammad Abdul Hoque
FA
Francis Anyona
MA
Mohammad Faraaz Ahsan
AP
Ashraf Patel
AM
Amb Steve Mbugua
ED
Evans Danquah
AF
Adam Friedberg
ML
Michelle Ying-Chi Lai
AM
ASHOK C M MUNI
AT
Adam Thompson
SJ
Stephen Je Kings (JP)
RA
Rick Abernathy
KB
Kelsey Butler
WJ
Warren Jenkins
TK
Tamay Kiper, ISSP-SA
NR
Nicola M. Rizzo
JT
Jenna Treen
WG
Wayne Gorman
SP
Sheila Pryce
MM
Michael Mercadante 🇺🇸
M
John Murugahara
DD
Dr. Shrikar Dole LION
MR
Matthew Rubin
RS
Robert Strauss, J.D.
PL
Peter LIU
FS
Felix Schmidt
AC
Ariela Cohen
CB
Charles Boateng,MA,MPA,CISA
MA
M ALEXANDER
NM
Nic Marks
JH
JeongSu Dennis HAN, Ph.D., 한정수, 韓政秀
DS
Daniel Seligman
EH
Emily Hemmings
AZ
Anna Zege
CH
Cassandra H. P. Donovan
NF
N J F Phillips BL
ZS
Zia Saeed
CB
Colleen Brennan-Vandersteen
CB
Cherie Borosh
AA
Abdullah Alotaibi
MI
Mbr India
VV
Vijay V. Vaitheeswaran
AF
Ayesha fawad
TC
Tim Christophersen
MG
Michael Gerson
SV
Sandhya Valasingam
CY
CHRIST CHRISTOFF YESU
AE
Andrew Erskine
CK
CADIF KENYA
SS
Silvano Salandin
KN
Keiichiro Nakazawa
DH
Dr David Hall-Matthews
GL
Geovanny Lema
DF
Dean Florez
SG
SUBRAMANIAM GOVENDIRAN
CP
Cathy Pasion, PEng
DN
Dale Nine
BS
Bilal Sattar
SK
Shikshya Khatiwada
EA
Ernest Adjei
AV
Albert Vilariño Alonso
PD
Patrick Davis
TS
Tony Sun孙越
AA
ayman ahmed Abou El ELLa
PK
Priya Kumar
HG
Hemant Grover
PA
Pablo Avanzas, MD,PhD,FESC
NB
Nadir Ballout
KR
KOUSHIK RAKSHIT
GJ
Grégoire James
GA
Ghaleb AL AAli
RH
Robert Hemmings
HJ
Henry Jong
DA
Dr. Shelly Ahmed (LION)
RF
Rummanul Ferdous
RS
Richard Harley Smith
AS
Artur Slabuszewski
WR
Will Ruiz
HO
Henry Ochieng
NC
Neelesh Chouksey - I build Websites
JU
Julien Uhlig
AA
ADVOCATE AHSSAN
VM
vikas mor
ZI
Zerry Ihekwaba, PhD, PE
CR
Celia Richardson
JM
Jenny Morgan
SX
SUN Xi
DM
Dr.Sabu Thomas MBA, FCA,D.Litt USA
KG
Kibuuka godfrey
JR
Jonathan F.P. Rose
BA
Brad Anthony 布拉德
IB
Iheb Eddine BADRANI
CK
Cory Kerns
AB
anouar boussouf
AM
Andrew Mahloko
FK
Filippe Kestring
JL
Jasmine A. Lomax, LEED GA, CGP
PC
Pisith Chooyong
MC
Michael Cabus
FL
Fred Leahy
AR
ANDREA RICAURTE
BZ
Bernard ZONGO
GB
Glen Beck
SD
SHEIKH MUSA DRAMMEH
CN
collins ngoma
GD
Gerrit De Vynck
AC
A.Tudor Chisner
JT
Jefferson G. Togba,Sr
ES
Emma Sky
RD
Revanth Dasoji
VB
Vijayarajan Balasubramanian
JT
Jitendra Tripathi
GD
Gaurav Dwivedi
PS
Patrice L. Shea
OB
Oliver Bamford
RM
Riad Mahmud
J
Jason Hill - The Next Gen Advisor
JG
Jeremy Goon
JP
Jennifer Porodo
KP
Karel Pesel
PS
Paola Santana
KB
kevin barnard
MH
Mark Haage
MB
Marc Breckle
KS
Kevin X Stone
RS
Ramakant Singh
PH
Peter J Hughes
SA
Seun Adegboyega
SK
Sadia Kates
OB
Oleksandr (Alex) Bondarenko
UR
Universal Recruiters
TJ
Thomaskutty Jose
JN
Jim Newsome
RD
Ruben de Castro de Lara
VL
Valéry Lucas-Leclin
CT
Carl Tookey
D'
Diego Grisi '
SG
Seema Garg Jindal, MA, MSc
AR
Anayat ur Rehman
AS
Amit Shah
PP
Parikshit Parab
BR
Brittany Reyes
RC
roland chan
SP
Scott Poynton
UU
UZOMA FORTUNE UFOMBA
AD
Anand Dashrthe Dashrthe
MB
Matthew Braun, PE
DL
Dr Amir Lakha M.B.,Ch.B, MSc(EDIN),DPM(RCPLond)
AU
Antonio Ulloa
ES
Eric Skaggs
MA
Masoud Alemo (Alemo_hammad)
DB
Donald Boone
DT
Darbarwala Tahirtayyab
AA
Alexander Ablaza
MH
Mark Harris
VS
VIJAY SHARMA
PB
Prof. Arup Barman
PN
Palm Beach New Construction
MP
Mario Perez
AC
Apollo Cypress
AB
Antoine C. Bell
WS
William Suarez II, PhD
JP
Jas Parmar
RC
Roy Castleton
DC
Darlene R. Currie
JH
James Hardin
EO
Ernest OKWUDIKE
JM
James Murray
SH
Simo Honkanen
DG
Dean Generalis
AR
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN
KR
Krystal Reeve
SA
Sayed Javed Ahmad
RT
Richard Tolbert
KA
Kashif Ali
TN
Tran Ngoc Son
MF
Maryam Faghih Imani (Faghihimani)
TA
Taiwo Hassan Adesope
KM
Keith Marc-Charles
SG
Svetlana Gluschuk
MM
Mauricio Martinez Miramontes
NS
Narendra Sharma
AB
Arie Bouwer
VH
Vaibhav Hemne
CH
Chris Harborth
JB
Julie R. Brannan, Ph.D.
DR
Dave Ramslie
DJ
Deepankar Joshi
KA
KANWARJITSINGH AHLUWALIA
MP
Moe Pwint Phyu
BE
BABATUNDE EMMANUEL OLAREWAJU
KK
Ken Kempa
BB
Bob Bongole
CW
Caren Wakoli
ZA
Zia U. Ahmed
GJ
Garvin Jabusch
DH
Daniel Hill
GG
Genevieve Gaudet
AD
Aimee Dickerson
LH
Le Hung (Hero)
MA
Mauricio Almeida
HA
Hubert Asamoah
WB
Wendy Blanks
CS
Craig Severinsen
RM
rafaella marques
NW
NuNu Wako
PH
Petri Hirvimäki
JM
James Kaguthai Mumbi
HZ
Habib Elie Zaroubi
BA
Bjarne Arboe
AA
Adibeli Anthony
TB
Tarik BENMEZIANE
CH
Craig Hatfield Hutcheson
RM
Rachel Man
JG
JoAnn Garbin
VW
Vishwa Wijedasa BEng (Hons) MPhil
PB
Philip Berber
NG
Nino Goshadze
CM
carla marsano
JR
Jacqueline Rotman
SM
Savvas Michael
SL
suryakant latkar
SA
Stephen Almeida Jr.
RT
Ranjit Thambyrajah JP
MZ
Muhammad Zainab
RB
Rob Balmer
RD
Rose D'Silva
LB
Lindsay Baker
TJ
Tony Juniper CBE
NB
Natasha Buckley
NS
Nehemiah S. Arung (Katoh)
AG
Andrew Gaydos
TJ
Tyrice Johnson
RP
Rego Peter
BC
Ben Carpenter
DO
Denis Onena
SK
Shakeel ur rehman Khan
ZA
Zoya Aleem
�L
🌟Anson Luo🌟
CK
Chandan Kumar
DC
Dionna Cloonan
JV
Jean Michel Voltaire
NV
Nevin Vincent
MG
Miguelangelo Geimba de Lima
EY
Epaminondas (Panos) Yalamas
DV
Dirk Voeste
SF
Sarah Catherine Firth
JP
Juan Antonio Parra Hurtado
DW
DJUAN WRIGHT
ME
Mohammed Elarby
JM
Jen Myxter-Iino
DM
David Mutua
HD
Haron Dugan
MR
Michael Reiger
FD
Francesco De Leo Ph.D.
MP
Massimo Primiero
AK
AMANDA KAYED
SI
Shuichi Ishida
RS
Ryan Salmon
PS
Phillip Stovold
GN
Gennady Nedorezov
ME
Md. Imam Hossain Epo
WA
W A
NT
nevzat topcu
JR
John Robinson
GC
Gerardo Calquin
NP
NITIN PALIWAL
SC
Shafi Chowdhury
YS
Yoni Silberman
CL
Charles Lusinde
JM
Joseph Mulle
AS
Andy Serwer
JC
Jamshed Chaudhry
MN
Mugizi Neftali
CW
Craig Wesley
OL
Olayinka Lawal
AH
Ashley Hosmer
CM
Corentin Metgy
LH
Lori Hoberman
AF
Agata Fortuna
MK
Matthew Kiernan
RJ
Rick Jhaman
SH
Stephen Hughes
JQ
jinjian Qian
EU
Efehi Misan Ubebe
JS
James Saunders
EN
Esther Ngugi
DM
Davit Mazmishvili, M.Sc.Eng
IF
itzhak fisher
AP
Ashok Kumar Pandey
OR
Oliver Rickman
CB
Caroline Marie Boes
MM
Michelle Lopes Maldonado
SA
Sefa-Bonsu Atakora
DD
Dr Lynne Derman
FS
Francisco Javier Sosa De la o
DK
Dr. Christina Kleinau
RS
Rahul Pratap Singh
GC
Gregory Chishimba
JO
Jesse Owings
JO
John Oluwafemi Olla
PH
Peter Hart
RI
Rijal Idrus
NO
Noel Ortega
GG
GNM Grandes Negocios de Mercado
AS
Anne Sibert
IE
Idan Udi Edry
SS
Susan Scholtz
GM
George R. Christofer M.S.
PR
Patricia Rodriguez Pulido
SP
Santosh Poojary
KS
Kevin Schuster
MA
Marco Adamo
KT
Ken Tung
JK
Janice Kolb
AC
anirudh chanpa
EA
Emmanuel Ahimbisibwe
FM
Faith Morgan
MD
Mary Duquette
JH
Johanna Hoyos, M.Sc., Certified as CTM, ACR, SAS
WR
Wayne Roper
SK
Stacie Kiselman
MA
Michelle Avedian
SA
Sunny Arora
DA
Dr. Minhaz Uddin Ahmed
PS
parambir Singh SEO Expert
KM
Kevin Michaels
JR
John Rodgers
JM
John Morlu, CPA, CFE, CIA, CMA, CGFM, PMP, CISA
SS
sarah schaefer
PP
Proyecto Pai-Tarpuy pai - tarpuy
PG
Patricia Helena Gaurin
DR
Dharmik Rajput
IP
Itze Pérez
GG
Ganesh Gore
JN
JANVIER NZANYWAYIMANA
RJ
randall jones
JW
James Wu
HS
Hansika Shergill
ZB
Zuleyma Bebell
SC
Simon Cocking
BO
BABATUNDE STEPHEN OJETUNDE
MP
Michael Primm
MK
Max Kanarek
PO
Patrick O'Quinn
PR
Prateek Rungta
PM
Poliksena Mitre
HB
Hershey Ann Bautista
GK
Goran Kuckovic
DL
Damien Lardoux, CFA
PL
Patrizio Lainà
SS
Suresh Singh
PS
Payson, Steven
MY
Muhammad Yunus
HA
HrhPrincess Moradeun Adedoyin-Solarin
JP
JOS Phạm Tòng
TM
Timothy Moore, CRCP-I
TP
Talboy Phillip
CV
Claire Vissenga
NA
Neha Agrawal
KA
Kolade Adeyemo
PP
Pete Puma
AS
Ashutosh Shukla
RW
Ruixiang (Richard) Wu
DC
Desmond Chavasse
DT
DeLonRayMusic Thompson
AM
A. Mirzazadeh
PM
P.J. Marshall
SW
Stuart Williams
AS
Ahmad Sheikhi
LD
Loria Dean
JR
Jose Antonio Reyes, PMP®, AgileBA®, ITIL®
SB
Skyler Badenoch
MS
Michael J Smith
RJ
Richa Jha
RA
Ravi Nirban- √Google Adwords EXPERT⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
AK
Andrey Kuznetsov
JC
Joe Clarke
VN
Vijay Nijapuram
MH
Michael Holt
RS
Ricardo Salomon
GC
Ginger Cassady
XM
Xavier Michon
SB
Suprotik Basu
CM
Chanrith Mao
JS
Jeff Scott {LION}
KC
Kate Campana
PK
pawan kumar
MP
Mmolawa Phuthego
TD
Tamara Draut
KD
Kumud Dixit
NM
Nakul Mehrotra
AA
Abhi Agarwal
CK
crystal Krisel
SS
Santanu Sengupta
AB
Arthur Bracco
SI
Sébastien INDORATO
MC
Matteo Checchin
DA
Dr.Sunita Agrawal
សS
សុខ ចន្ថា Sok CHANTHA (Ms.)
DA
Dee Dee Angagaw
MS
Mehran Shokrani
LC
Leland Clegg
PR
Pranav Rana
ML
Minna LeVine
AA
Anita Ahuja
CD
Chetan Dogra, CPA
IM
Ian MacGregger
PB
Peter Bakker
MI
mary Ian
LM
Lloyd Minick
CM
Chloe McCloskey
VW
Veronique Waithira
DL
douglas lopes dos sa lopes
KD
Kapil Dev
FP
Francois Pienaar
JL
JOYCE LEE
RK
Ravi kumar
AO
Akeem omotayo
DI
Danish Iqbal
MT
Mary Thompson
SV
Sumeera Vivek
DK
Daniel Kaufmann
NP
Nick Pelosi
AL
Andy Lintern
SI
Sedgwick Iyasere
BC
Benjamin Cohen
ES
Eti Shechtman
CH
Christopher Halburd
HM
Hesam Meshkat
CG
Chris Grumm
HO
hezbone okoth
SD
Sonja Dakic
RJ
RAJEEV JHA
MY
Michael Yorba
KR
Karthikeyan Rajendran
TM
Terrance Miller
LK
Lakeer Kukadia
SB
Susan Ball
MP
Masoud Pourhamidi
BM
Brad McEvilly
JK
jim keller
KS
Katrina Spade
JT
JoEileen Tiermas
MA
Mike Almeida
TM
TED MASSAD ஃ
SS
Sona Y. Shah
CJ
creuza justino
SD
Sergo Dadunashvili
AI
Adila Ismail
DE
Dr. Okan Erol
AS
Arthur Shalagin
KK
Kapil Kumar
CW
Cynthia Wang
DD
Deb Derrick
GC
George Cobb
JH
Joakim Hauge
LD
Louis Deryfus
AH
Andrew Hagman
AO
Andrews Omane Boamah
ZX
Zhen Xu
YA
Yasser Anis
SM
Scott Moskowitz
BO
Bernard Okech
KA
Katy Ashe
SC
Steve Cox
DR
Dr. Oscar Raymond
CR
Candice Rezvanian
AS
Alexandra Siskopoulos
AN
Alvaro Nuñez Solís
MC
Mirlene Charles
FD
Farid DJOUAHRA
WB
Wilfredo Bautista
NW
Nancy Welsh
YH
Yusuf Henriques
AF
Ali Fouladkar
EE
Emmanuel Emmanuel
PB
Pascal Bello
PP
pankaj patel
�Y
💖Tammy Lee Young💖
KK
Kristian Karimo
RW
Randy Welsch
JG
Jirffey Gabuya
GC
Garmar Corporativo
DM
Douglas Milliman
RM
Rigved Tadwalkar, MD, MS, FACP
JS
JEMEL Sabri
UK
Ujwal Kumar Bajpai
SS
ShivaShankar Sundaramoorthy
RS
ram shankar
EE
ehabspc ehabspc
LL
Lawrence Lacsina
MS
modjtaba sadria
ME
Malko Ebers
SE
Stefan Eder
ME
Migdal Eden
AS
Alexander Nah Sleweon
DL
Daniel Louzonis
SP
Suresh Prabhu
SM
Sera Myung
MH
mahadi hasan
AS
Aarti Singh
AB
Anjaneyulu BellamKonda
CS
Carol Slack
BO
Babatunde Oluwakemi
MA
Maria Anokhina
SK
Sean Kahn
DO
Dan Otedo
SK
Stephen Koch
RH
Ralph HINTON JR
NG
Nicole Gehrig
SB
Shane Boudreau
ED
Eileen De Ravin
CT
Công Hải Trương
DA
Damilola Anwo-Ade
HR
Harrison Rogers
AV
Archita Varati
WS
Wiseman Sibeko
JC
Johnson Charanah
TS
Teena Sanders
YO
Younas Ok
SC
Sofia Campos
AC
Andrew Cave
SK
Steve Kigano
PO
Prince Ogbonna
PG
pankaj gupta
DS
Denisse Sustrategies
JJ
jan jan
SD
Susan Douglass
BJ
Bhandair Jaswant Singh
DS
Dipu Singh
LD
Luca Dal Fabbro
TQ
Thomas Quinn
SF
Sarah Forster
EA
elhop almostaheel
MO
Matt Ortolani
DA
Dr. Anshumali Aurora
JO
James O'Malley FCMI
CF
Caterina Fede
SB
Supriya Bhangale
AT
akinola tolulope
BT
Brook Temesgen
EP
Emma Parker
AG
Ahmed Gutale
LA
Lisa Aimes
RV
ROBIN VALENTINE
MM
Michael. S. Mlambo
AH
Anggie Hardian
AA
Akkil Abbas
MD
Michael Dewey
PC
Pandora bracelet Charms
TO
Tobi Olaniyan COBIT5, CEH, CISA
EJ
Emad Jacob
PN
Patcharin Nopprapan
RK
Rob Kimmich
AK
Ayman Kamel
KM
Kevin McCann
RK
Richard Konicki
AA
Al Anthony
ST
Smith THOMPSON
MM
Michael Margeotes
HW
Harold Woods
LO
Lumbert Owino
GK
Gabriel Krenza, MBA
AS
Ajay Singh
SM
Sherifat Muritala
CB
Charles Bwembya
FJ
Fred Jones
SH
Suzanne Houghton
CB
Christina Berry-Moorcroft
IM
Iason Mouzourakis
EO
Emeka Onu
ST
Sajjad Taherian
RS
Roy Smythe, M.D.
HM
Harry McAlister
SE
Shari Elcock
IB
Irene Boutureira Toja
TC
Takunda Chingonzoh
W@
W@Q@R @HM@D
BR
Brandon Rivera-Melo
SK
Salman khan
AD
Andre Deazle
JS
John Streur
FG
Fabio Galatioto
LM
Linda Gurning- MM,CSRA
ED
Ekin Demir
GC
Gaetana Casablanca
LA
Larry Abele
НН
Николай Николай Батищев
MB
Matthew Bishop
SK
Supet Koopetngarm
MI
Mahmudul Islam
MH
Matt Holbert
LS
lasri said
AD
Ali Tufan Demirkapu
NO
Nkechi Okoro, CFE, PMP
TD
Tumusiime Deo
NJ
Nitin Jain
PB
Peter Brian
ON
Osoronko Nana Yabani
JM
Joseph Mahrous
E(
Ed Marquez ( LION 3700+ )
AB
Adrien Book
HA
Husnain Amjad
WM
Warlito Mante
VR
Vishakha Rajput
AG
Audace Gatavu
KK
Kyle Keel
PC
Peter Chen
VW
VICTOR WOFFORD
KV
Kiszel Vilmos
ES
Elena Sancho
BD
Bertrand de Miollis
MD
Michelle Dixon
JD
Jeff Davis, CFP®
OB
Ola Brown
WH
William House
AS
Alvaro Soto Alcantarilla
YO
Yi Wu Ma om.fatimaha
BK
Bob Keating
SA
Shayed Ahmed Amad
MM
Mdimi Mhogolo
AA
Ashley Aarons
JR
Jerry Rivers
LL
Leona Lee
PB
Pankaj Bavishi
AB
Alberto Bruny
DK
Diane Nadège kouakou
AS
Ashish Singh
CA
Christina M. Alfonso-Ercan
NS
Nanda Lal Sutradhar
VC
Vince Carter
AB
Arka Bagwant
EA
Eric Abraham
IK
ISABELLA KYAMAZIMA
AA
Abdul Karim AMARKHEL
ID
Isseu Diouf Campbell
FS
Frank Schmidtsdorff
TO
Theziners Online Store
ZA
Zeeshan Ali
PB
Paolo Benetazzo
MA
Maxwell A. Teranen
JS
Joe Sanfilippo
BR
Ben Rohr
HP
Hardik Parmar
JJ
Jordan Jarvis
HZ
Harvey Zemmel
TM
Tom Migdale
RS
Rahul Sathyajit
MD
Monika Dishnica
NS
NS Saravanan
AM
Augostine Mutali
MP
Micah Parizo
RS
Russell David Southwood 2
CW
Chongye Wang
AM
Adel Mansour
JD
James Dimond
NR
Nitin Rao
CK
Charles Knouse
GM
Gideon Mukonza
SK
Samar Khoury
IG
Inga Goldberg, MBA
MP
Miteysh R Patel
RB
robin bian
VK
Vijay Kumar Kashyap
VC
Virginia Corless
CM
Cameron Mullen
CB
Cristina Bernardo Kullberg
AL
Amy Larkin
FS
FrMichael Sliney LC
GG
girish govind
JH
Jerry Hatfield
MC
Michael clark
SB
Sabina Begum
RK
Rev. Joseph Samo Kolleh, Jr.
JH
Joshua Hunt
AS
ABHINAY SOMANI
RB
Rehaman Baig
LL
Louis Leong
FA
Frank Anderson
PG
Puneet Gulati
AG
Anthony Gorodetsky
SN
Sunil Nagar
CM
Cristobal Marshall
GS
Gregory Steinhauer
RH
Rene Hamilton
DN
Dolly Neo
FT
Frances Trexler
MA
Marcus Ademodi
SE
Stanley Ehiarimwian
LK
Lucy Kaaria
FM
Faris Mohideen
TF
Tiffany Firebaugh
SK
Sandeepa Karunaratne
DD
Daniel Delfino
WC
Willian Cetre
FB
Fabio Botelho
MD
Moussa Doumbia
DB
Donn Berghofer
KK
Kit Knowles
HA
Hasanain Al-Ali
FF
Faqir Mohammad Faqiri
JA
Javier Aguado
JC
Juliette Cho
GK
Gloria Starr Kins
MG
Michael Garland
TR
Terrence Rosen
KY
Kola Yusuf
EV
Elyse Vecchiarelli
JK
Jalal Kazemi
MI
Mercy Ong Instagram
DH
Damien Hughes
KC
KARY CHACON OLIVOS DE LOPEZ
HS
Hekmatullah Seyal
OA
Obeki Alex
AG
Angelo Giornelli
SF
Sonia Foris
NF
Nick Fanandakis
VS
Vera Sarpong
MA
Muhamedin Ala
JJ
JHAKHAR JUTT
VS
Violeta Skenderas
JH
Jean-Pierre Honla
MH
Melissa Harville-Lebron
PB
Peter Beaven-Davis
KT
K. EDDIE TSHIMANGA, MSF
MM
Meghan Mitra
SC
Shafi Chowdhury
JH
Joe Hsueh
MS
Mina Shahid
VL
Vance Larson
KA
Kent Allen
AT
Amin Tasal
RD
Robert L. Dickerson
ON
osborne nyandiva
ST
Salvatore Tavano III, CMA, CPA, CITP, MBA
EE
Eileen R Ellis
FP
FutureNet Pvt Ltd
MX
Murdoch Xu
RR
RATTANAKORN RERKDEE
EF
Ed Felix
SL
Steven Lyazi
MN
Modesta Naggayi
VD
Vivek Dixit
CD
Chris Dietrich
HR
Henry R Rodriguez
BW
Bryan Wigfall
SV
Stefan Vassilev
AM
Abena Maycock
AA
Abinash Adhikari
JS
Johnson Solomon SPHRi, SPMIIM, ISMN
AK
Andrew Kingsley
TM
Tyler Mann
JO
JUKLEY Ormeneze da Cruz
SS
Sylidio Sebuharara
P
Jeffrey Pomeranz
PZ
Paul Eder Zamor
GC
Guenson Celestin
SL
Shanna Lynn
AS
Afrah Saibo
EW
Erin R. Williams Sr.
KB
kevin bates
MK
Mayank Kardam
BS
Bo Sun
JK
Jana Krohn
CC
Chibuoka Chukwudebelu Okoye
MR
Martin Risau
YK
Yousuf Karar
KA
Khulud Abu homos
JF
johane fenelon
PO
Patricia Oliveira
NH
Neil Howard
BS
BR Softech Pvt. Ltd.
RO
Ryan O'Donnell
TS
Tristram Stuart
VJ
Van Jones
IL
Ivonne A. Lopez, MPA
MS
Marc Streb
MG
Maxim Gorshkov
EL
Ernst lafrance sir.
HN
HEAVEN NGO
SJ
Samanthi Jinadasa
MB
Mahesh Bakaya
VR
Venkat Raman
LN
Liliana B. Ngo
AH
Anoosheh Haghshenas
AK
Arun Kumar
SN
Sumit Nautiyal
AS
Amit Srivastava
AS
Aravind S
PT
Peter Teigland
JW
John Williams
CJ
Carla Jones
RD
Rama Mulji Dholakia
EH
Emilia Haworth
HJ
Harshi Joshi
TE
Talia East
AV
Assoc.Prof.Dr.Drasko Veselinovic
AH
Alexander Hart
NR
Navuga Rosette
JD
Jennifer Dobies
AP
Alex Persful
CS
CRISTINA SANTILLANA KLINKFORT
ZS
Zaid Siddiqui
DL
Diana Livingstone
TN
Tam Robert Nguyen
MR
Mahesh R
DC
Dr. Jill Chu
KL
Kevin Gerard Lawless
MA
Mohammed Ashour
LF
Luis Fusaro
SJ
Schneider Jean
EA
Eve Arends
JD
Jorge Daniel Dupré Casanova
ES
Eugene Sirianni
NA
Naseer Ahmed
GW
George Wen
CA
Carmen Gloria Arriagada
PM
Pankaj Mamde
UN
Umikalthum Noor
JM
James Militzer
DC
Dale C. Changoo
PC
Philippe Chevry
FA
Fuad Anibaba
GS
Gregg Stageman
MM
Marina Maleni
MN
Mary Njewa (Njewa Safari Tours andTravel Ltd)
CD
Chris DMello
VR
vs reddy
DR
Dr. Noa Ruschin-Rimini
BN
Burak Narinç
MA
Margaret Ahearne
SV
Svilen Voychev
SV
Steven Loll, Visionary Leader
VM
Victor Douglas Malasowe
RA
Ranendra Lal Acharya
SB
Sir Michael Barber
DT
Dr Mouhamed Thiam
AC
Andrew Crank
CB
Christopher Beck
VK
VIJAY KULKARNI
DM
Dave Mihlbauer
PK
Prashanth Kumar H R
SA
Sabia Antonio
MK
Merita Karaj
OS
Oscar Serrano
BT
Bob Terra Sancta
CS
Cassandra Seidenfeld
AA
Amina Aboi
CR
Corey Rockafeler
VK
Vassilis Kartalis.
PK
Philip Koenig
RB
Rishank Bharatiya
MK
Manirul Islam Khan
AK
Atif Khurshid
MJ
Mireille Juste
JH
Jesse Henry
HN
Habibur Rahaman Noble
CG
Chelsea Gordon
KR
Kaleem Raza
SS
Shelley Saxena
RZ
Rosalba Zepeda Tielve
AK
Anil Kothiyal
JL
John Li
HM
Habel Philip Marottipuzha
LF
Latoya Mistral Ferns
VG
Vivek Gupta
WS
WILLIAM ISAAK SOTO
MP
Mark Paljusevic
TS
Titilayo Soremi
ON
onyekachi Ngodo
CS
chandra shekar
FC
Fred Colgan
KW
Kevin Wright
AV
ALEXANDRA VARGAS
GM
Gerald J. Miller
TT
Tatiana Thomas
SO
SELTIOUI OUASSINI BOUMEDIENE IOSH NEBOSH
PK
Pradeep Kumar .B
CR
Christy Reddy
HP
Hannah Power
YR
Yuva Raj
TH
Tom Holland
VS
Vipin Sharma
RB
R.K. BHALOTHIA
AR
Akash Rathi
BK
Bancha Kimavaha
GS
Gary Starr
BM
BASIL MATHEW
KU
Kenneth Unigwe
JH
John Hines
VR
Venkat reddy
MM
munyaradzi Phillimon magomo
AA
Apolline Adiju-Marketing
SN
saroj neupane
CT
Christopher Turner
RV
Ramón Villasante
OA
Onesmo Alfred Albert McBride
MS
Matthew Smith
IG
Isaac Gbapaywhea
AL
Ayodele Lajaku-Williams,MAAT
RK
Ruslan Kuchma
SA
Shankar Raj Adhikari
EB
Eric Busserolle
DC
Donato Calace
SM
Seied Hamid Mirghafoori
AG
Andrew Golyanov
HG
Halil Ibrahim GORMUS
JN
JOSE CARLOS NAVARRO BELLEZA
KT
Kendra Tappin
EM
emirald matta
PS
Patrice SARDA
PO
Pharm Linus Odoemene
AR
Ahmed Ragab
KW
Kathy Williams
RH
Robert T. Hicks
DP
Dhiraj Pratap Singh
EA
emmanuel akinbobola
LC
Lisa Collins
AM
ali man
M.
Minkoos .
DP
Dina Petsis
MB
Michele Blasucci
MH
Mechtild Hülsmann
AM
Anesu Bridget Mhlanga
JG
Jugesh .M. George
FM
fatou mbye
PK
Pankaj Kumar
JH
Johnny hsu
SS
Sai Balaji Shankar
FH
Florian Hinz
SA
Shirley-Ann Augustin Behravesh
EG
Eddie Gaddis
KB
Kate Black
VP
Vinay Poola
MA
Mohannad Ayesh
RZ
Regine Zamor
FF
Fioralba Fazlli
AK
Aaryn Kobayashi
FC
Foundations Consulting
MT
Macey Tan
CT
Conni Tyabule
JL
John Loeffler
ML
Maximilian Loessl
PP
Prashant Parekh
PF
Prafful Fashions
RD
revathi desineni
EK
Evren Kasikci
GR
Gayle Kopels- Redding
JA
Juan Arias
ST
Sonia Tripathi
AY
arsalan yousefi
V.
Vikas .A
RM
Rajesh Mehta
YR
Yash Ranga
MS
Mehboob Sayani
NK
Neeru Khatri
NW
Nicole Williams
CP
Craig Peting
CG
Charlie K Gorga
NR
Nicolas Rufino MD. MSc.
AD
Andrew Davis
AK
Ardavan Kordestani
EC
Edward Corona
DG
Daniel Gitau
MU
Margot Pauline Uszakiewicz
MB
Martin Best
PP
Pruet Putjorn
JW
Jeff West
MD
Manuela Dupe
JS
Jay Shetty
NK
Noriyuki Kochi
TC
Toby Cosgrove
KH
Krystof Huang
AA
Adnan Ali
SM
Saleh Mokhtari
MR
Moacir Rodrigues
AL
Ariel Lovelace
RA
Raducanu Ana Maria
BK
Benson Kimathi
VP
Vijay Panchal
ND
Narupa Deonarine
RM
Ram Mori
LW
Lisa Woll
PL
Paul Lukert
HJ
Heather Williams Jacoby
DP
DOMINGO PEREZ FERNANDEZ
SR
Sharanya Ratheesh
EK
Emmanuel KONTCHOU
MA
Mike amplayo
RC
Ray Chambers
SW
Sarah Willis Ertur
TM
Tom Mboya Ogollah
RJ
Rebecca Jones
SR
Sanjay Rawat
MH
Manzurul Hassan
DM
David Mutua
HD
Heather Draganescu
SM
Sara Mahmoud
AZ
Ahmed Zaghlol
BG
bwiza gentille
LD
Luis Neves Domingos
LR
Lord Brian P. Reynolds
AM
Abhi Miglani
TK
Tim Kiebowicz
FM
Fiona Maguire
HA
Heritage African Jungles
DP
D Renata Pino
MA
mohammad hossein asghari
RY
Rajesh Yukta
CB
Caleb Baale
MB
Mona Bali, CHRP Candidate
AG
Aubrey Gasbarre
MM
Marwin Meier
TT
THAZIN THANT
MO
Maroua Oueslati
LT
Lambratu Tejan
JV
Jayant Verma
DV
Dhananjay Vatshayan
VJ
Vishwas (Vish) Jaggi
AJ
Abhik Jain
EA
Edward Nicholas Arnold II
There are no matches available.
|